|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
2:42.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.187 (11.187) | [2] 27.102 (15.915) | [3] 42.338 (15.236) | [4] 56.490 (14.152) | [5] 1:09.805 (13.315) | [6] 1:21.563 (11.758) | [7] 1:31.959 (10.396) | [8] 1:42.381 (10.422) | [9] 1:52.101 (9.720) | [10] 2:01.931 (9.830) | [11] 2:11.915 (9.984) | [12] 2:22.022 (10.107) | [13] 2:32.422 (10.400) | [14] 2:42.956 (10.535) Official Finish Time: 2:42.956 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:43.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.653 (10.653) | [2] 27.138 (16.485) | [3] 42.175 (15.037) | [4] 56.223 (14.048) | [5] 1:09.471 (13.248) | [6] 1:21.001 (11.530) | [7] 1:31.713 (10.712) | [8] 1:42.199 (10.486) | [9] 1:52.374 (10.175) | [10] 2:02.391 (10.017) | [11] 2:12.515 (10.124) | [12] 2:22.923 (10.408) | [13] 2:33.280 (10.357) | [14] 2:43.680 (10.400) Official Finish Time: 2:43.680 |
|
3 |
(5) |
4. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
2:44.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.027 (11.027) | [2] 27.418 (16.391) | [3] 42.280 (14.862) | [4] 56.355 (14.075) | [5] 1:09.550 (13.195) | [6] 1:21.085 (11.535) | [7] 1:31.831 (10.746) | [8] 1:42.055 (10.224) | [9] 1:51.760 (9.705) | [10] 2:01.905 (10.145) | [11] 2:12.671 (10.766) | [12] 2:23.010 (10.339) | [13] 2:33.397 (10.387) | [14] 2:44.008 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 2:44.008 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:46.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.710 (10.710) | [2] 26.970 (16.260) | [3] 42.045 (15.075) | [4] 56.065 (14.020) | [5] 1:09.345 (13.280) | [6] 1:20.898 (11.553) | [7] 1:31.617 (10.719) | [8] 1:42.083 (10.466) | [9] 1:52.574 (10.491) | [10] 2:02.637 (10.063) | [11] 2:12.940 (10.303) | [12] 2:23.520 (10.580) | [13] 2:34.684 (11.164) | [14] 2:46.634 (11.951) Official Finish Time: 2:46.634 |
|
5 |
(3) |
48. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
3:12.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.884 (10.884) | [2] 27.292 (16.408) | [3] 42.472 (15.180) | [4] 56.621 (14.149) | [5] 1:09.587 (12.966) | [6] 1:21.574 (11.987) | [7] 1:32.009 (10.435) | [8] 1:42.219 (10.210) | [9] 1:51.922 (9.703) | [10] 2:01.766 (9.844) | [11] 2:12.082 (10.316) | [12] 2:22.551 (10.469) | [13] 2:33.028 (10.477) | [14] 3:12.386 (39.359) Official Finish Time: 3:12.386 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
2:45.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.618 (11.618) | [2] 27.425 (15.807) | [3] 42.215 (14.790) | [4] 57.032 (14.817) | [5] 1:10.776 (13.744) | [6] 1:23.682 (12.906) | [7] 1:35.464 (11.782) | [8] 1:45.767 (10.303) | [9] 1:55.620 (9.853) | [10] 2:05.353 (9.733) | [11] 2:15.175 (9.822) | [12] 2:25.031 (9.856) | [13] 2:35.260 (10.229) | [14] 2:45.609 (10.349) Official Finish Time: 2:45.609 |
|
2 |
(5) |
142. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
2:46.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.312 (12.312) | [2] 27.920 (15.608) | [3] 42.621 (14.701) | [4] 57.456 (14.835) | [5] 1:11.203 (13.747) | [6] 1:24.000 (12.797) | [7] 1:35.725 (11.725) | [8] 1:46.001 (10.276) | [9] 1:55.867 (9.866) | [10] 2:05.518 (9.651) | [11] 2:15.417 (9.899) | [12] 2:25.395 (9.978) | [13] 2:35.328 (9.933) | [14] 2:46.085 (10.757) Official Finish Time: 2:46.085 |
|
3 |
(2) |
137. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
2:46.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.749 (11.749) | [2] 27.560 (15.811) | [3] 42.287 (14.727) | [4] 57.151 (14.864) | [5] 1:10.894 (13.743) | [6] 1:23.774 (12.880) | [7] 1:35.571 (11.797) | [8] 1:45.950 (10.379) | [9] 1:55.807 (9.857) | [10] 2:05.563 (9.756) | [11] 2:15.385 (9.822) | [12] 2:25.322 (9.937) | [13] 2:35.719 (10.397) | [14] 2:46.386 (10.667) Official Finish Time: 2:46.386 |
|
4 |
(6) |
47. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:46.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.906 (11.906) | [2] 27.713 (15.807) | [3] 42.452 (14.739) | [4] 57.301 (14.849) | [5] 1:11.037 (13.736) | [6] 1:23.577 (12.540) | [7] 1:35.339 (11.762) | [8] 1:45.875 (10.536) | [9] 1:55.705 (9.830) | [10] 2:05.461 (9.756) | [11] 2:15.472 (10.011) | [12] 2:25.467 (9.995) | [13] 2:36.021 (10.554) | [14] 2:46.524 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 2:46.524 |
|
5 |
(1) |
92. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 12.134 (12.134) | [2] 28.092 (15.958) | [3] 42.913 (14.821) | [4] 57.710 (14.797) | [5] 1:11.575 (13.865) | [6] 1:24.323 (12.748) | [7] 1:36.149 (11.826) | [8] 1:47.390 (11.241) | [9] 1:58.926 (11.536) | [10] 2:11.044 (12.118) | [11] 2:23.475 (12.431) | [12] 2:36.643 (13.168) | [13] 2:49.749 (13.107) | [14] 2:50.055 (0.306) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(4) |
5. |
SALIYENKO Hleb |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 12.393 (12.393) | [2] 28.068 (15.675) | [3] 42.768 (14.700) | [4] 57.613 (14.845) | [5] 1:11.379 (13.766) | [6] 1:24.161 (12.782) | [7] 1:35.955 (11.794) | [8] 1:46.384 (10.429) | [9] 2:06.215 (19.831) | [10] 2:24.606 (18.391) | [11] 2:38.921 (14.315) | [12] 2:52.762 (13.841) | [13] 3:08.348 (15.586) | [14] 9:56:24.712 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:24.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 19.540 (10.662) | [3] 29.674 (10.134) | [4] 39.859 (10.185) | [5] 50.117 (10.258) | [6] 1:00.254 (10.137) | [7] 1:10.280 (10.026) | [8] 1:20.467 (10.187) | [9] 1:30.664 (10.197) | [10] 1:41.026 (10.362) | [11] 1:51.486 (10.460) | [12] 2:02.196 (10.710) | [13] 2:13.293 (11.097) | [14] 2:24.422 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 2:24.422 |
|
2 |
(5) |
48. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:25.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.737 (8.737) | [2] 19.392 (10.655) | [3] 29.576 (10.184) | [4] 39.739 (10.163) | [5] 49.942 (10.203) | [6] 1:00.098 (10.156) | [7] 1:10.167 (10.069) | [8] 1:20.342 (10.175) | [9] 1:30.621 (10.279) | [10] 1:41.091 (10.470) | [11] 1:51.565 (10.474) | [12] 2:02.332 (10.767) | [13] 2:13.835 (11.503) | [14] 2:25.025 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 2:25.025 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
SALIYENKO Hleb |
BLR |
|
2:38.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.118 (9.118) | [2] 19.672 (10.554) | [3] 29.853 (10.181) | [4] 40.034 (10.181) | [5] 50.309 (10.275) | [6] 1:00.758 (10.449) | [7] 1:11.930 (11.172) | [8] 1:23.577 (11.647) | [9] 1:35.594 (12.017) | [10] 1:47.699 (12.105) | [11] 2:00.260 (12.561) | [12] 2:13.111 (12.851) | [13] 2:25.518 (12.408) | [14] 2:25.753 (0.235) Official Finish Time: 2:38.013 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:41.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.462 (9.462) | [2] 20.130 (10.668) | [3] 30.249 (10.119) | [4] 40.489 (10.240) | [5] 51.314 (10.825) | [6] 1:02.664 (11.350) | [7] 1:14.458 (11.794) | [8] 1:26.382 (11.924) | [9] 1:38.537 (12.155) | [10] 1:50.775 (12.238) | [11] 2:03.481 (12.706) | [12] 2:15.810 (12.329) | [13] 2:28.482 (12.672) | [14] 2:41.605 (13.124) Official Finish Time: 2:41.605 |
|
5 |
(3) |
92. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.758 (9.758) | [2] 21.287 (11.529) | [3] 33.060 (11.773) | [4] 44.898 (11.838) | [5] 57.379 (12.481) | [6] 1:11.012 (13.633) | [7] 1:24.371 (13.359) | [8] 1:37.563 (13.192) | [9] 1:51.395 (13.832) | [10] 2:04.853 (13.458) | [11] 2:18.974 (14.121) | [12] 2:32.799 (13.825) | [13] 2:46.433 (13.635) | [14] 2:46.663 (0.230) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
142. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
2:37.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.192 (11.192) | [2] 28.745 (17.553) | [3] 41.020 (12.275) | [4] 53.344 (12.324) | [5] 1:05.240 (11.896) | [6] 1:17.007 (11.767) | [7] 1:28.194 (11.187) | [8] 1:39.039 (10.845) | [9] 1:49.040 (10.001) | [10] 1:58.429 (9.389) | [11] 2:07.928 (9.499) | [12] 2:17.696 (9.768) | [13] 2:27.682 (9.986) | [14] 2:37.652 (9.970) Official Finish Time: 2:37.652 |
|
2 |
(1) |
143. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
2:37.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.311 (11.311) | [2] 28.300 (16.989) | [3] 41.368 (13.068) | [4] 53.473 (12.105) | [5] 1:05.848 (12.375) | [6] 1:17.254 (11.406) | [7] 1:27.940 (10.686) | [8] 1:38.753 (10.813) | [9] 1:49.012 (10.259) | [10] 1:58.689 (9.677) | [11] 2:08.179 (9.490) | [12] 2:17.883 (9.704) | [13] 2:27.777 (9.894) | [14] 2:37.833 (10.056) Official Finish Time: 2:37.833 |
|
3 |
(6) |
137. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
2:40.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.171 (11.171) | [2] 28.333 (17.162) | [3] 41.112 (12.779) | [4] 53.352 (12.240) | [5] 1:05.439 (12.087) | [6] 1:17.166 (11.727) | [7] 1:28.321 (11.155) | [8] 1:38.923 (10.602) | [9] 1:49.287 (10.364) | [10] 1:59.291 (10.004) | [11] 2:09.388 (10.097) | [12] 2:19.714 (10.326) | [13] 2:30.341 (10.627) | [14] 2:40.524 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 2:40.524 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:41.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.033 (11.033) | [2] 28.402 (17.369) | [3] 41.227 (12.825) | [4] 53.486 (12.259) | [5] 1:05.639 (12.153) | [6] 1:17.270 (11.631) | [7] 1:28.461 (11.191) | [8] 1:39.058 (10.597) | [9] 1:49.416 (10.358) | [10] 1:59.456 (10.040) | [11] 2:09.688 (10.232) | [12] 2:20.126 (10.438) | [13] 2:30.589 (10.463) | [14] 2:41.299 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 2:41.299 |
|
5 |
(4) |
122. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
2:42.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.181 (11.181) | [2] 28.302 (17.121) | [3] 40.904 (12.602) | [4] 53.229 (12.325) | [5] 1:05.338 (12.109) | [6] 1:17.128 (11.790) | [7] 1:28.029 (10.901) | [8] 1:38.814 (10.785) | [9] 1:49.096 (10.282) | [10] 1:58.841 (9.745) | [11] 2:08.307 (9.466) | [12] 2:18.016 (9.709) | [13] 2:27.885 (9.869) | [14] 2:42.241 (14.356) Official Finish Time: 2:42.241 |
|
6 |
(3) |
4. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
2:59.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.480 (11.480) | [2] 27.908 (16.428) | [3] 41.026 (13.118) | [4] 53.658 (12.632) | [5] 1:05.798 (12.140) | [6] 1:17.392 (11.594) | [7] 1:28.573 (11.181) | [8] 1:39.154 (10.581) | [9] 1:49.512 (10.358) | [10] 1:59.512 (10.000) | [11] 2:09.526 (10.014) | [12] 2:19.753 (10.227) | [13] 2:30.508 (10.755) | [14] 2:59.164 (28.656) Official Finish Time: 2:59.164 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
45.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.700 (7.700) | [2] 17.387 (9.687) | [3] 26.995 (9.608) | [4] 36.455 (9.460) | [5] 45.771 (9.317) Official Finish Time: 45.771 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
45.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.005 (8.005) | [2] 17.944 (9.939) | [3] 27.168 (9.224) | [4] 36.593 (9.425) | [5] 45.806 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 45.806 |
|
- |
(3) |
47. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
122. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
46.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 17.800 (9.907) | [3] 27.245 (9.445) | [4] 36.872 (9.627) | [5] 46.672 (9.801) Official Finish Time: 46.672 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
46.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.519 (7.519) | [2] 17.426 (9.907) | [3] 27.243 (9.817) | [4] 36.990 (9.747) | [5] 46.815 (9.826) Official Finish Time: 46.815 |
|
3 |
(2) |
48. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
46.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.034 (8.034) | [2] 18.002 (9.968) | [3] 27.358 (9.356) | [4] 37.185 (9.827) | [5] 46.860 (9.676) Official Finish Time: 46.860 |
|
4 |
(1) |
92. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 19.236 (10.871) | [3] 30.144 (10.908) | [4] 41.216 (11.072) | [5] 52.826 (11.610) Official Finish Time: 52.826 |
|
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
137. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
46.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.642 (7.642) | [2] 17.496 (9.854) | [3] 27.157 (9.661) | [4] 36.956 (9.799) | [5] 46.625 (9.670) Official Finish Time: 46.625 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 18.158 (10.060) | [3] 27.890 (9.732) | [4] 37.632 (9.742) | [5] 47.156 (9.525) Official Finish Time: 47.156 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.383 (8.383) | [2] 18.691 (10.308) | [3] 28.619 (9.928) | [4] 38.612 (9.993) | [5] 48.485 (9.874) Official Finish Time: 48.485 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
SALIYENKO Hleb |
BLR |
|
48.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.546 (8.546) | [2] 18.840 (10.294) | [3] 28.777 (9.937) | [4] 38.752 (9.975) | [5] 48.625 (9.874) Official Finish Time: 48.625 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
45.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.692 (7.692) | [2] 17.325 (9.633) | [3] 26.875 (9.550) | [4] 36.417 (9.542) | [5] 45.888 (9.471) Official Finish Time: 45.888 |
|
2 |
(2) |
137. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
46.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.438 (7.438) | [2] 17.286 (9.848) | [3] 27.008 (9.722) | [4] 36.570 (9.562) | [5] 46.068 (9.498) Official Finish Time: 46.068 |
|
3 |
(4) |
48. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
46.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.810 (7.810) | [2] 17.683 (9.873) | [3] 27.203 (9.520) | [4] 36.740 (9.537) | [5] 46.134 (9.395) Official Finish Time: 46.134 |
|
4 |
(3) |
143. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
49.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.581 (7.581) | [2] 17.803 (10.222) | [3] 28.095 (10.292) | [4] 38.596 (10.501) | [5] 49.956 (11.361) Official Finish Time: 49.956 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
45.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.522 (7.522) | [2] 17.094 (9.572) | [3] 26.280 (9.186) | [4] 35.599 (9.319) | [5] 45.093 (9.495) Official Finish Time: 45.093 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
45.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.690 (7.690) | [2] 17.322 (9.632) | [3] 26.665 (9.343) | [4] 36.100 (9.435) | [5] 45.755 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 45.755 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 18.038 (9.986) | [3] 27.780 (9.742) | [4] 37.537 (9.757) | [5] 47.311 (9.774) Official Finish Time: 47.311 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 18.571 (10.232) | [3] 28.669 (10.098) | [4] 39.088 (10.419) | [5] 50.056 (10.968) Official Finish Time: 50.056 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
143. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
45.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.270 (7.270) | [2] 16.978 (9.708) | [3] 26.490 (9.512) | [4] 36.088 (9.598) | [5] 45.866 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 45.866 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
46.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.788 (7.788) | [2] 17.729 (9.941) | [3] 27.153 (9.424) | [4] 36.633 (9.480) | [5] 46.127 (9.495) Official Finish Time: 46.127 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
46.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.008 (8.008) | [2] 17.985 (9.977) | [3] 27.482 (9.497) | [4] 37.116 (9.634) | [5] 46.747 (9.631) Official Finish Time: 46.747 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.061 (8.061) | [2] 18.143 (10.082) | [3] 27.687 (9.544) | [4] 37.396 (9.709) | [5] 47.043 (9.648) Official Finish Time: 47.043 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
44.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.459 (7.459) | [2] 16.955 (9.496) | [3] 26.085 (9.130) | [4] 35.343 (9.258) | [5] 44.587 (9.245) Official Finish Time: 44.587 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
45.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.769 (7.769) | [2] 17.491 (9.722) | [3] 26.918 (9.427) | [4] 36.408 (9.490) | [5] 45.964 (9.557) Official Finish Time: 45.964 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
46.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.847 (7.847) | [2] 17.832 (9.985) | [3] 27.063 (9.231) | [4] 36.491 (9.428) | [5] 46.039 (9.548) Official Finish Time: 46.039 |
|
4 |
(4) |
137. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
46.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.883 (7.883) | [2] 17.915 (10.032) | [3] 27.276 (9.361) | [4] 36.607 (9.331) | [5] 46.151 (9.545) Official Finish Time: 46.151 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
143. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
1:41.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.308 (17.308) | [2] 29.251 (11.943) | [3] 40.466 (11.215) | [4] 51.814 (11.348) | [5] 1:02.895 (11.081) | [6] 1:12.915 (10.020) | [7] 1:22.501 (9.586) | [8] 1:32.032 (9.531) | [9] 1:41.060 (9.029) Official Finish Time: 1:41.060 |
|
2 |
(2) |
47. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:41.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.106 (17.106) | [2] 29.127 (12.021) | [3] 40.487 (11.360) | [4] 51.932 (11.445) | [5] 1:02.908 (10.976) | [6] 1:12.813 (9.905) | [7] 1:22.489 (9.676) | [8] 1:32.185 (9.696) | [9] 1:41.387 (9.203) Official Finish Time: 1:41.387 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:41.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.216 (17.216) | [2] 29.352 (12.136) | [3] 40.645 (11.293) | [4] 52.028 (11.383) | [5] 1:03.066 (11.038) | [6] 1:12.994 (9.928) | [7] 1:22.679 (9.685) | [8] 1:32.279 (9.600) | [9] 1:41.484 (9.206) Official Finish Time: 1:41.484 |
|
4 |
(1) |
5. |
SALIYENKO Hleb |
BLR |
|
1:44.745 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.343 (17.343) | [2] 29.537 (12.194) | [3] 40.732 (11.195) | [4] 52.150 (11.418) | [5] 1:03.239 (11.089) | [6] 1:13.441 (10.202) | [7] 1:23.806 (10.365) | [8] 1:34.463 (10.657) | [9] 1:44.745 (10.283) Official Finish Time: 1:44.745 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:40.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.744 (15.744) | [2] 26.544 (10.800) | [3] 37.163 (10.619) | [4] 47.951 (10.788) | [5] 58.734 (10.783) | [6] 1:09.476 (10.742) | [7] 1:19.781 (10.305) | [8] 1:30.197 (10.416) | [9] 1:40.466 (10.269) Official Finish Time: 1:40.466 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:40.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.631 (15.631) | [2] 26.467 (10.836) | [3] 37.076 (10.609) | [4] 47.873 (10.797) | [5] 58.656 (10.783) | [6] 1:09.413 (10.757) | [7] 1:19.728 (10.315) | [8] 1:30.153 (10.425) | [9] 1:40.473 (10.321) Official Finish Time: 1:40.473 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.489 (15.489) | [2] 26.373 (10.884) | [3] 37.315 (10.942) | [4] 48.065 (10.750) | [5] 58.864 (10.799) | [6] 1:09.619 (10.755) | [7] 1:19.918 (10.299) | [8] 1:30.333 (10.415) | [9] 1:40.575 (10.242) Official Finish Time: 1:40.575 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
142. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
1:37.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.244 (15.244) | [2] 26.265 (11.021) | [3] 37.084 (10.819) | [4] 47.846 (10.762) | [5] 58.230 (10.384) | [6] 1:08.173 (9.943) | [7] 1:18.026 (9.853) | [8] 1:28.068 (10.042) | [9] 1:37.624 (9.556) Official Finish Time: 1:37.624 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:37.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.423 (15.423) | [2] 26.387 (10.964) | [3] 37.229 (10.842) | [4] 47.946 (10.717) | [5] 58.456 (10.510) | [6] 1:08.499 (10.043) | [7] 1:18.447 (9.948) | [8] 1:28.221 (9.774) | [9] 1:37.835 (9.614) Official Finish Time: 1:37.835 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:38.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.272 (15.272) | [2] 26.375 (11.103) | [3] 37.008 (10.633) | [4] 47.710 (10.702) | [5] 58.392 (10.682) | [6] 1:08.404 (10.012) | [7] 1:18.454 (10.050) | [8] 1:28.649 (10.195) | [9] 1:38.670 (10.021) Official Finish Time: 1:38.670 |
|
4 |
(3) |
92. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.661 (15.661) | [2] 27.014 (11.353) | [3] 38.354 (11.340) | [4] 50.083 (11.729) | [5] 1:02.564 (12.481) | [6] 1:15.226 (12.662) | [7] 1:28.896 (13.670) | [8] 1:41.873 (12.977) | [9] 1:54.474 (12.601) Official Finish Time: 1:54.474 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
143. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
1:33.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.094 (15.094) | [2] 25.467 (10.373) | [3] 35.887 (10.420) | [4] 45.821 (9.934) | [5] 55.699 (9.878) | [6] 1:05.358 (9.659) | [7] 1:15.016 (9.658) | [8] 1:24.704 (9.688) | [9] 1:33.917 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 1:33.917 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
1:34.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.239 (15.239) | [2] 25.572 (10.333) | [3] 36.000 (10.428) | [4] 45.911 (9.911) | [5] 55.836 (9.925) | [6] 1:05.452 (9.616) | [7] 1:15.154 (9.702) | [8] 1:24.858 (9.704) | [9] 1:34.093 (9.235) Official Finish Time: 1:34.093 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:37.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.819 (14.819) | [2] 25.268 (10.449) | [3] 35.851 (10.583) | [4] 46.172 (10.321) | [5] 56.015 (9.843) | [6] 1:05.816 (9.801) | [7] 1:15.758 (9.942) | [8] 1:26.486 (10.728) | [9] 1:37.432 (10.947) Official Finish Time: 1:37.432 |
|
4 |
(1) |
48. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:42.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.936 (14.936) | [2] 25.348 (10.412) | [3] 35.776 (10.428) | [4] 45.696 (9.920) | [5] 55.691 (9.995) | [6] 1:05.622 (9.931) | [7] 1:19.250 (13.628) | [8] 1:31.180 (11.930) | [9] 1:42.117 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 1:42.117 |
|
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
142. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
1:40.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.749 (16.749) | [2] 29.542 (12.793) | [3] 42.137 (12.595) | [4] 52.317 (10.180) | [5] 1:01.579 (9.262) | [6] 1:11.001 (9.422) | [7] 1:20.532 (9.531) | [8] 1:30.252 (9.720) | [9] 1:40.176 (9.924) Official Finish Time: 1:40.176 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:41.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.512 (16.512) | [2] 29.443 (12.931) | [3] 41.880 (12.437) | [4] 52.281 (10.401) | [5] 1:02.028 (9.747) | [6] 1:11.465 (9.437) | [7] 1:21.087 (9.622) | [8] 1:31.181 (10.094) | [9] 1:41.643 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 1:41.643 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.939 (16.939) | [2] 29.668 (12.729) | [3] 42.324 (12.656) | [4] 52.640 (10.316) | [5] 1:02.520 (9.880) | [6] 1:12.410 (9.890) | [7] 1:22.495 (10.085) | [8] 1:32.919 (10.424) | [9] 1:43.390 (10.471) Official Finish Time: 1:43.390 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:43.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.510 (16.510) | [2] 29.310 (12.800) | [3] 41.839 (12.529) | [4] 52.269 (10.430) | [5] 1:02.295 (10.026) | [6] 1:12.283 (9.988) | [7] 1:22.371 (10.088) | [8] 1:32.821 (10.450) | [9] 1:43.523 (10.702) Official Finish Time: 1:43.523 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN B-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:33.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.480 (13.480) | [2] 23.308 (9.828) | [3] 33.094 (9.786) | [4] 42.992 (9.898) | [5] 52.806 (9.814) | [6] 1:02.726 (9.920) | [7] 1:12.992 (10.266) | [8] 1:23.563 (10.571) | [9] 1:33.735 (10.172) Official Finish Time: 1:33.735 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
VIGANTS Endijs |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:33.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.318 (13.318) | [2] 23.162 (9.844) | [3] 32.977 (9.815) | [4] 42.887 (9.910) | [5] 52.886 (9.999) | [6] 1:02.959 (10.073) | [7] 1:13.210 (10.251) | [8] 1:23.720 (10.510) | [9] 1:33.980 (10.260) Official Finish Time: 1:33.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:35.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.672 (13.672) | [2] 23.542 (9.870) | [3] 33.435 (9.893) | [4] 43.414 (9.979) | [5] 53.442 (10.028) | [6] 1:03.652 (10.210) | [7] 1:14.191 (10.539) | [8] 1:25.096 (10.905) | [9] 1:35.642 (10.546) Official Finish Time: 1:35.642 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
HYDZIK Sebastian |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:44.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.138 (14.138) | [2] 23.987 (9.849) | [3] 33.775 (9.788) | [4] 43.641 (9.866) | [5] 53.619 (9.978) | [6] 1:03.925 (10.306) | [7] 1:14.943 (11.018) | [8] 1:29.118 (14.175) | [9] 1:44.136 (15.019) Official Finish Time: 1:44.136 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
142. |
JANSSON Jacob |
SWE |
|
1:42.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.519 (18.519) | [2] 31.050 (12.531) | [3] 42.557 (11.507) | [4] 53.155 (10.598) | [5] 1:02.681 (9.526) | [6] 1:12.079 (9.398) | [7] 1:21.793 (9.714) | [8] 1:32.279 (10.486) | [9] 1:42.234 (9.956) Official Finish Time: 1:42.234 |
|
2 |
(1) |
143. |
SUH Fabrice |
SWE |
|
1:42.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.746 (18.746) | [2] 31.299 (12.553) | [3] 42.768 (11.469) | [4] 52.947 (10.179) | [5] 1:02.571 (9.624) | [6] 1:11.997 (9.426) | [7] 1:21.719 (9.722) | [8] 1:32.300 (10.581) | [9] 1:42.951 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 1:42.951 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
1:59.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.372 (18.372) | [2] 31.103 (12.731) | [3] 42.763 (11.660) | [4] 53.255 (10.492) | [5] 1:02.803 (9.548) | [6] 1:18.803 (16.000) | [7] 1:33.774 (14.971) | [8] 1:46.740 (12.966) | [9] 1:59.262 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 1:59.262 |
|
4 |
(2) |
122. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
2:04.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.663 (18.663) | [2] 31.143 (12.480) | [3] 42.687 (11.544) | [4] 53.280 (10.593) | [5] 1:02.952 (9.672) | [6] 1:22.800 (19.848) | [7] 1:40.081 (17.281) | [8] 1:53.036 (12.955) | [9] 2:04.629 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 2:04.629 |
|