|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:50.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.967 (16.967) | [2] 30.242 (13.275) | [3] 43.412 (13.170) | [4] 56.205 (12.793) | [5] 1:07.454 (11.249) | [6] 1:18.509 (11.055) | [7] 1:29.943 (11.434) | [8] 1:40.624 (10.681) | [9] 1:50.768 (10.145) Official Finish Time: 1:50.768 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.112 (17.112) | [2] 30.366 (13.254) | [3] 43.650 (13.284) | [4] 56.449 (12.799) | [5] 1:07.690 (11.241) | [6] 1:19.003 (11.313) | [7] 1:30.277 (11.274) | [8] 1:41.029 (10.752) | [9] 1:50.959 (9.930) Official Finish Time: 1:50.959 |
|
3 |
(6) |
30. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:51.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.222 (17.222) | [2] 30.358 (13.136) | [3] 43.521 (13.163) | [4] 56.281 (12.760) | [5] 1:07.363 (11.082) | [6] 1:18.847 (11.484) | [7] 1:30.231 (11.384) | [8] 1:41.292 (11.061) | [9] 1:51.698 (10.407) Official Finish Time: 1:51.698 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:00.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.308 (17.308) | [2] 30.572 (13.264) | [3] 43.826 (13.254) | [4] 56.545 (12.719) | [5] 1:08.528 (11.983) | [6] 1:20.822 (12.294) | [7] 1:33.969 (13.147) | [8] 1:47.130 (13.161) | [9] 2:00.237 (13.107) Official Finish Time: 2:00.237 |
|
5 |
(1) |
127. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
2:11.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.775 (16.775) | [2] 30.107 (13.332) | [3] 43.265 (13.158) | [4] 1:03.095 (19.830) | [5] 1:17.302 (14.207) | [6] 1:30.578 (13.276) | [7] 1:44.076 (13.498) | [8] 1:57.804 (13.728) | [9] 2:11.170 (13.367) Official Finish Time: 2:11.170 |
|
6 |
(5) |
96. |
KUŹMICZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:30.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.333 (18.333) | [2] 32.663 (14.330) | [3] 47.939 (15.276) | [4] 1:03.753 (15.814) | [5] 1:20.061 (16.308) | [6] 1:36.753 (16.692) | [7] 1:54.294 (17.541) | [8] 2:12.898 (18.604) | [9] 2:30.559 (17.662) Official Finish Time: 2:30.559 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
56. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:44.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.482 (15.482) | [2] 26.985 (11.503) | [3] 39.086 (12.101) | [4] 50.291 (11.205) | [5] 1:00.927 (10.636) | [6] 1:11.666 (10.739) | [7] 1:22.496 (10.830) | [8] 1:33.595 (11.099) | [9] 1:44.882 (11.288) Official Finish Time: 1:44.882 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:46.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.303 (15.303) | [2] 27.068 (11.765) | [3] 39.228 (12.160) | [4] 50.803 (11.575) | [5] 1:01.690 (10.887) | [6] 1:12.583 (10.893) | [7] 1:23.798 (11.215) | [8] 1:35.286 (11.488) | [9] 1:46.848 (11.563) Official Finish Time: 1:46.848 |
|
3 |
(5) |
21. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:49.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.457 (15.457) | [2] 27.189 (11.732) | [3] 39.384 (12.195) | [4] 51.239 (11.855) | [5] 1:02.651 (11.412) | [6] 1:13.929 (11.278) | [7] 1:25.350 (11.421) | [8] 1:37.420 (12.070) | [9] 1:49.253 (11.834) Official Finish Time: 1:49.253 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:49.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.748 (15.748) | [2] 27.190 (11.442) | [3] 39.351 (12.161) | [4] 51.102 (11.751) | [5] 1:02.374 (11.272) | [6] 1:13.656 (11.282) | [7] 1:25.386 (11.730) | [8] 1:37.752 (12.366) | [9] 1:49.833 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 1:49.833 |
|
5 |
(2) |
126. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.004 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 26.877 (11.712) | [3] 39.011 (12.134) | [4] 50.876 (11.865) | [5] 1:02.468 (11.592) | [6] 1:14.292 (11.824) | [7] 1:27.116 (12.824) | [8] 1:40.429 (13.313) | [9] 1:53.004 (12.575) Official Finish Time: 1:53.004 |
|
6 |
(1) |
87. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:54.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.788 (15.788) | [2] 27.586 (11.798) | [3] 39.654 (12.068) | [4] 51.807 (12.153) | [5] 1:03.950 (12.143) | [6] 1:16.369 (12.419) | [7] 1:28.830 (12.461) | [8] 1:41.681 (12.851) | [9] 1:54.134 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 1:54.134 |
|
7 |
(6) |
95. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:15.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.138 (16.138) | [2] 27.821 (11.683) | [3] 39.666 (11.845) | [4] 51.584 (11.918) | [5] 1:03.736 (12.152) | [6] 1:16.444 (12.708) | [7] 1:29.309 (12.865) | [8] 1:42.881 (13.572) | [9] 2:15.261 (32.381) Official Finish Time: 2:15.261 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
109. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:46.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 27.922 (11.995) | [3] 39.385 (11.463) | [4] 50.795 (11.410) | [5] 1:01.913 (11.118) | [6] 1:13.155 (11.242) | [7] 1:24.181 (11.026) | [8] 1:35.604 (11.423) | [9] 1:46.502 (10.899) Official Finish Time: 1:46.502 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:50.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 28.255 (12.016) | [3] 39.628 (11.373) | [4] 51.446 (11.818) | [5] 1:02.504 (11.058) | [6] 1:14.091 (11.587) | [7] 1:26.127 (12.036) | [8] 1:38.357 (12.230) | [9] 1:50.319 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:50.319 |
|
3 |
(4) |
97. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:00.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.940 (16.940) | [2] 29.003 (12.063) | [3] 41.255 (12.252) | [4] 53.794 (12.539) | [5] 1:07.053 (13.259) | [6] 1:20.255 (13.202) | [7] 1:33.988 (13.733) | [8] 1:47.851 (13.863) | [9] 2:00.820 (12.969) Official Finish Time: 2:00.820 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:16.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.609 (17.609) | [2] 30.538 (12.929) | [3] 44.146 (13.608) | [4] 58.804 (14.658) | [5] 1:13.899 (15.095) | [6] 1:29.567 (15.668) | [7] 1:45.491 (15.924) | [8] 2:01.444 (15.953) | [9] 2:16.482 (15.039) Official Finish Time: 2:16.482 |
|
5 |
(1) |
128. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.122 (16.122) | [2] 28.090 (11.968) | [3] 39.536 (11.446) | [4] 50.930 (11.394) | [5] 1:02.197 (11.267) | [6] 1:42.553 (40.356) | [7] 2:02.716 (20.163) | [8] 2:18.149 (15.433) | [9] 15:01:46.704 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(6) |
41. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.359 (16.359) | [2] 28.352 (11.993) | [3] 39.677 (11.325) | [4] 51.147 (11.470) | [5] 1:02.222 (11.075) | [6] 1:13.735 (11.513) | [7] 1:24.595 (10.860) | [8] 1:35.917 (11.322) | [9] 1:46.814 (10.897) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:55.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.036 (15.036) | [2] 26.928 (11.892) | [3] 38.947 (12.019) | [4] 51.441 (12.494) | [5] 1:04.323 (12.882) | [6] 1:17.119 (12.796) | [7] 1:30.083 (12.964) | [8] 1:43.013 (12.930) | [9] 1:55.209 (12.197) Official Finish Time: 1:55.209 |
|
2 |
(3) |
127. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:56.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.268 (15.268) | [2] 27.384 (12.116) | [3] 39.511 (12.127) | [4] 52.208 (12.697) | [5] 1:05.060 (12.852) | [6] 1:17.878 (12.818) | [7] 1:30.877 (12.999) | [8] 1:44.035 (13.158) | [9] 1:56.411 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 1:56.411 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:57.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.048 (16.048) | [2] 28.159 (12.111) | [3] 40.351 (12.192) | [4] 53.183 (12.832) | [5] 1:06.388 (13.205) | [6] 1:18.750 (12.362) | [7] 1:31.862 (13.112) | [8] 1:44.889 (13.027) | [9] 1:57.481 (12.593) Official Finish Time: 1:57.481 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:02.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.846 (15.846) | [2] 27.826 (11.980) | [3] 40.201 (12.375) | [4] 53.066 (12.865) | [5] 1:06.422 (13.356) | [6] 1:20.055 (13.633) | [7] 1:34.022 (13.967) | [8] 1:48.555 (14.533) | [9] 2:02.835 (14.281) Official Finish Time: 2:02.835 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:18.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.112 (17.112) | [2] 30.383 (13.271) | [3] 44.926 (14.543) | [4] 1:00.154 (15.228) | [5] 1:16.506 (16.352) | [6] 1:32.614 (16.108) | [7] 1:47.880 (15.266) | [8] 2:02.589 (14.709) | [9] 2:18.523 (15.935) Official Finish Time: 2:18.523 |
|
6 |
(6) |
96. |
KUŹMICZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 18.546 (18.546) | [2] 33.928 (15.382) | [3] 50.036 (16.108) | [4] 1:07.215 (17.179) | [5] 1:24.737 (17.522) | [6] 1:42.234 (17.497) | [7] 2:02.027 (19.793) | [8] 2:21.278 (19.251) | [9] 17:06:03.019 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:49.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.781 (15.781) | [2] 27.645 (11.864) | [3] 39.456 (11.811) | [4] 51.683 (12.227) | [5] 1:04.052 (12.369) | [6] 1:15.858 (11.806) | [7] 1:26.911 (11.053) | [8] 1:38.403 (11.492) | [9] 1:49.510 (11.108) Official Finish Time: 1:49.510 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:51.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.656 (15.656) | [2] 27.493 (11.837) | [3] 39.320 (11.827) | [4] 51.522 (12.202) | [5] 1:03.941 (12.419) | [6] 1:16.217 (12.276) | [7] 1:27.790 (11.573) | [8] 1:39.449 (11.659) | [9] 1:51.032 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 1:51.032 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:53.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.511 (15.511) | [2] 27.335 (11.824) | [3] 39.264 (11.929) | [4] 51.401 (12.137) | [5] 1:03.843 (12.442) | [6] 1:16.458 (12.615) | [7] 1:28.215 (11.757) | [8] 1:40.580 (12.365) | [9] 1:53.115 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 1:53.115 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:00.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.331 (16.331) | [2] 28.116 (11.785) | [3] 40.074 (11.958) | [4] 52.249 (12.175) | [5] 1:05.092 (12.843) | [6] 1:18.365 (13.273) | [7] 1:32.050 (13.685) | [8] 1:46.467 (14.417) | [9] 2:00.145 (13.679) Official Finish Time: 2:00.145 |
|
5 |
(5) |
97. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:04.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.006 (17.006) | [2] 29.259 (12.253) | [3] 41.561 (12.302) | [4] 54.574 (13.013) | [5] 1:08.071 (13.497) | [6] 1:21.503 (13.432) | [7] 1:35.827 (14.324) | [8] 1:50.292 (14.465) | [9] 2:04.242 (13.951) Official Finish Time: 2:04.242 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
44. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:49.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.763 (17.763) | [2] 30.366 (12.603) | [3] 42.225 (11.859) | [4] 54.435 (12.210) | [5] 1:06.832 (12.397) | [6] 1:17.815 (10.983) | [7] 1:28.949 (11.134) | [8] 1:39.690 (10.741) | [9] 1:49.654 (9.964) Official Finish Time: 1:49.654 |
|
2 |
(6) |
20. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:49.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.009 (18.009) | [2] 30.263 (12.254) | [3] 41.939 (11.676) | [4] 54.086 (12.147) | [5] 1:06.519 (12.433) | [6] 1:18.139 (11.620) | [7] 1:29.029 (10.890) | [8] 1:39.829 (10.800) | [9] 1:49.708 (9.879) Official Finish Time: 1:49.708 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:50.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.460 (17.460) | [2] 30.210 (12.750) | [3] 41.996 (11.786) | [4] 54.176 (12.180) | [5] 1:06.563 (12.387) | [6] 1:17.750 (11.187) | [7] 1:28.991 (11.241) | [8] 1:40.405 (11.414) | [9] 1:50.832 (10.428) Official Finish Time: 1:50.832 |
|
4 |
(3) |
39. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:52.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.850 (17.850) | [2] 30.566 (12.716) | [3] 42.351 (11.785) | [4] 54.535 (12.184) | [5] 1:06.938 (12.403) | [6] 1:18.286 (11.348) | [7] 1:29.478 (11.192) | [8] 1:41.116 (11.638) | [9] 1:52.350 (11.235) Official Finish Time: 1:52.350 |
|
5 |
(4) |
128. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
2:00.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.892 (17.892) | [2] 30.682 (12.790) | [3] 42.414 (11.732) | [4] 54.676 (12.262) | [5] 1:07.179 (12.503) | [6] 1:19.600 (12.421) | [7] 1:32.989 (13.389) | [8] 1:47.087 (14.098) | [9] 2:00.884 (13.797) Official Finish Time: 2:00.884 |
|
6 |
(1) |
56. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
2:20.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.628 (17.628) | [2] 30.227 (12.599) | [3] 42.133 (11.906) | [4] 54.313 (12.180) | [5] 1:06.706 (12.393) | [6] 1:17.740 (11.034) | [7] 1:55.403 (37.663) | [8] 2:09.683 (14.280) | [9] 2:20.151 (10.469) Official Finish Time: 2:20.151 |
|
7 |
(5) |
57. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
2:20.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.128 (26.128) | [2] 42.421 (16.293) | [3] 56.289 (13.868) | [4] 1:10.258 (13.969) | [5] 1:24.320 (14.062) | [6] 1:38.261 (13.941) | [7] 1:52.981 (14.720) | [8] 2:07.125 (14.144) | [9] 2:20.568 (13.443) Official Finish Time: 2:20.568 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
51.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 19.193 (10.790) | [3] 29.691 (10.498) | [4] 40.464 (10.773) | [5] 51.447 (10.983) Official Finish Time: 51.447 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.636 (8.636) | [2] 19.508 (10.872) | [3] 30.038 (10.530) | [4] 40.815 (10.777) | [5] 51.621 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 51.621 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:00.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.794 (9.794) | [2] 22.536 (12.742) | [3] 35.284 (12.748) | [4] 47.896 (12.612) | [5] 1:00.917 (13.021) Official Finish Time: 1:00.917 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
44. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.617 (8.617) | [2] 19.351 (10.734) | [3] 29.556 (10.205) | [4] 40.429 (10.873) | [5] 51.082 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 51.082 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
55.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.043 (9.043) | [2] 20.542 (11.499) | [3] 32.063 (11.521) | [4] 43.995 (11.932) | [5] 55.593 (11.598) Official Finish Time: 55.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
56.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.432 (9.432) | [2] 21.101 (11.669) | [3] 32.644 (11.543) | [4] 44.569 (11.925) | [5] 56.427 (11.858) Official Finish Time: 56.427 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
KUŹMICZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:13.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.234 (10.234) | [2] 24.098 (13.864) | [3] 38.847 (14.749) | [4] 55.537 (16.690) | [5] 1:13.005 (17.468) Official Finish Time: 1:13.005 |
|
|
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
52.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.822 (7.822) | [2] 18.307 (10.485) | [3] 28.960 (10.653) | [4] 40.871 (11.911) | [5] 52.612 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 52.612 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
55.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.812 (8.812) | [2] 20.123 (11.311) | [3] 31.588 (11.465) | [4] 43.395 (11.807) | [5] 55.529 (12.134) Official Finish Time: 55.529 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
57.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.223 (9.223) | [2] 21.217 (11.994) | [3] 32.965 (11.748) | [4] 45.200 (12.235) | [5] 57.690 (12.490) Official Finish Time: 57.690 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.922 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.405 (9.405) | [2] 21.596 (12.191) | [3] 33.922 (12.326) | [4] 46.878 (12.956) | [5] 59.922 (13.044) Official Finish Time: 59.922 |
|
|
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
52.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.237 (8.237) | [2] 19.165 (10.928) | [3] 29.881 (10.716) | [4] 40.878 (10.997) | [5] 52.126 (11.248) Official Finish Time: 52.126 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
52.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.621 (8.621) | [2] 19.631 (11.010) | [3] 30.396 (10.765) | [4] 41.602 (11.206) | [5] 52.880 (11.278) Official Finish Time: 52.880 |
|
3 |
(3) |
126. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:05.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.500 (8.500) | [2] 19.833 (11.333) | [3] 38.409 (18.576) | [4] 52.168 (13.759) | [5] 1:05.748 (13.580) Official Finish Time: 1:05.748 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.760 (8.760) | [2] 19.935 (11.175) | [3] 47.800 (27.865) | [4] 1:00.778 (12.978) | [5] 1:14.039 (13.261) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.326 (8.326) | [2] 19.682 (11.356) | [3] 30.482 (10.800) | [4] 41.498 (11.016) | [5] 52.868 (11.371) Official Finish Time: 52.868 |
|
2 |
(4) |
57. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
55.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.490 (8.490) | [2] 19.995 (11.505) | [3] 31.491 (11.496) | [4] 43.494 (12.003) | [5] 55.485 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 55.485 |
|
3 |
(2) |
98. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:03.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 22.472 (12.913) | [3] 35.534 (13.062) | [4] 49.125 (13.591) | [5] 1:03.333 (14.209) Official Finish Time: 1:03.333 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:05.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.190 (8.190) | [2] 19.735 (11.545) | [3] 31.368 (11.633) | [4] 48.553 (17.185) | [5] 1:05.368 (16.815) Official Finish Time: 1:05.368 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
49.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.279 (8.279) | [2] 18.912 (10.633) | [3] 29.090 (10.178) | [4] 39.454 (10.364) | [5] 49.952 (10.498) Official Finish Time: 49.952 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.422 (8.422) | [2] 19.070 (10.648) | [3] 29.205 (10.135) | [4] 39.533 (10.328) | [5] 50.062 (10.529) Official Finish Time: 50.062 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
50.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.675 (8.675) | [2] 19.152 (10.477) | [3] 29.351 (10.199) | [4] 39.668 (10.317) | [5] 50.155 (10.487) Official Finish Time: 50.155 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
52.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.837 (8.837) | [2] 19.776 (10.939) | [3] 30.418 (10.642) | [4] 41.585 (11.167) | [5] 52.932 (11.347) Official Finish Time: 52.932 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
49.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 18.705 (10.440) | [3] 28.754 (10.049) | [4] 39.139 (10.385) | [5] 49.583 (10.445) Official Finish Time: 49.583 |
|
2 |
(2) |
57. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
53.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 19.291 (10.887) | [3] 30.265 (10.974) | [4] 41.638 (11.373) | [5] 53.150 (11.513) Official Finish Time: 53.150 |
|
3 |
(3) |
128. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
53.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.663 (8.663) | [2] 19.376 (10.713) | [3] 30.356 (10.980) | [4] 41.737 (11.381) | [5] 53.157 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 53.157 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
54.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.070 (9.070) | [2] 20.394 (11.324) | [3] 31.516 (11.122) | [4] 42.974 (11.458) | [5] 54.607 (11.634) Official Finish Time: 54.607 |
|
|
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
48.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.835 (7.835) | [2] 17.952 (10.117) | [3] 27.827 (9.875) | [4] 38.019 (10.192) | [5] 48.559 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 48.559 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
49.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 18.820 (10.424) | [3] 28.983 (10.163) | [4] 39.277 (10.294) | [5] 49.465 (10.189) Official Finish Time: 49.465 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.064 (8.064) | [2] 18.389 (10.325) | [3] 28.494 (10.105) | [4] 39.004 (10.510) | [5] 49.631 (10.628) Official Finish Time: 49.631 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.889 (8.889) | [2] 20.451 (11.562) | [3] 31.912 (11.461) | [4] 43.903 (11.991) | [5] 56.250 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 56.250 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
49.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.262 (8.262) | [2] 18.749 (10.487) | [3] 28.787 (10.038) | [4] 39.175 (10.388) | [5] 49.511 (10.336) Official Finish Time: 49.511 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
49.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.529 (8.529) | [2] 19.057 (10.528) | [3] 29.066 (10.009) | [4] 39.264 (10.198) | [5] 49.657 (10.393) Official Finish Time: 49.657 |
|
3 |
(4) |
57. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
52.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.755 (11.043) | [3] 30.512 (10.757) | [4] 41.460 (10.948) | [5] 52.690 (11.230) Official Finish Time: 52.690 |
|
- |
(1) |
42. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
48.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 18.094 (10.146) | [3] 27.982 (9.888) | [4] 38.375 (10.393) | [5] 48.679 (10.304) Official Finish Time: 48.679 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.373 (8.373) | [2] 18.790 (10.417) | [3] 28.958 (10.168) | [4] 39.400 (10.442) | [5] 49.917 (10.517) Official Finish Time: 49.917 |
|
3 |
(3) |
39. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.721 (8.721) | [2] 19.180 (10.459) | [3] 29.442 (10.262) | [4] 40.038 (10.596) | [5] 50.619 (10.581) Official Finish Time: 50.619 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
50.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.803 (8.803) | [2] 19.497 (10.694) | [3] 29.590 (10.093) | [4] 40.116 (10.526) | [5] 50.676 (10.560) Official Finish Time: 50.676 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 19.731 (11.113) | [3] 30.222 (10.491) | [4] 40.937 (10.715) | [5] 51.951 (11.015) Official Finish Time: 51.951 |
|
2 |
(1) |
127. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:01.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.347 (8.347) | [2] 19.697 (11.350) | [3] 30.767 (11.070) | [4] 42.088 (11.321) | [5] 1:01.032 (18.945) Official Finish Time: 1:01.032 |
|
3 |
(2) |
96. |
KUŹMICZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:10.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 23.658 (14.086) | [3] 38.476 (14.818) | [4] 54.239 (15.763) | [5] 1:10.577 (16.339) Official Finish Time: 1:10.577 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
126. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
53.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.206 (8.206) | [2] 19.313 (11.107) | [3] 30.270 (10.957) | [4] 41.895 (11.625) | [5] 53.773 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 53.773 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.855 (8.855) | [2] 20.880 (12.025) | [3] 32.626 (11.746) | [4] 44.644 (12.018) | [5] 56.693 (12.049) Official Finish Time: 56.693 |
|
3 |
(2) |
97. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
56.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.334 (9.334) | [2] 21.305 (11.971) | [3] 32.721 (11.416) | [4] 44.759 (12.038) | [5] 56.815 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 56.815 |
|
4 |
(3) |
98. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:00.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.707 (9.707) | [2] 22.208 (12.501) | [3] 34.757 (12.549) | [4] 47.818 (13.061) | [5] 1:00.981 (13.164) Official Finish Time: 1:00.981 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
52.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.464 (8.464) | [2] 19.427 (10.963) | [3] 30.415 (10.988) | [4] 41.709 (11.294) | [5] 52.955 (11.246) Official Finish Time: 52.955 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
54.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 20.163 (11.285) | [3] 31.341 (11.178) | [4] 42.994 (11.653) | [5] 54.555 (11.561) Official Finish Time: 54.555 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
54.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.024 (9.024) | [2] 20.387 (11.363) | [3] 31.479 (11.092) | [4] 43.194 (11.715) | [5] 54.807 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 54.807 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.308 (9.308) | [2] 20.885 (11.577) | [3] 32.533 (11.648) | [4] 44.657 (12.124) | [5] 56.835 (12.178) Official Finish Time: 56.835 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.459 (8.459) | [2] 19.088 (10.629) | [3] 29.497 (10.409) | [4] 40.277 (10.780) | [5] 51.027 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 51.027 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
51.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.802 (8.802) | [2] 19.460 (10.658) | [3] 29.854 (10.394) | [4] 40.495 (10.641) | [5] 51.148 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 51.148 |
|
3 |
(3) |
57. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
52.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 19.762 (10.891) | [3] 30.530 (10.768) | [4] 41.293 (10.763) | [5] 52.033 (10.740) Official Finish Time: 52.033 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
48.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.791 (7.791) | [2] 17.972 (10.181) | [3] 27.982 (10.010) | [4] 38.112 (10.130) | [5] 48.527 (10.415) Official Finish Time: 48.527 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
48.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.205 (8.205) | [2] 18.289 (10.084) | [3] 28.086 (9.797) | [4] 38.172 (10.086) | [5] 48.556 (10.384) Official Finish Time: 48.556 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
48.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.439 (8.439) | [2] 18.799 (10.360) | [3] 28.700 (9.901) | [4] 38.765 (10.065) | [5] 48.730 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 48.730 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
49.428 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.658 (8.658) | [2] 18.995 (10.337) | [3] 29.017 (10.022) | [4] 39.207 (10.190) | [5] 49.428 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 49.428 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
56. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:23.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 28.831 (12.817) | [3] 40.931 (12.100) | [4] 52.005 (11.074) | [5] 1:02.287 (10.282) | [6] 1:12.614 (10.327) | [7] 1:23.084 (10.471) Official Finish Time: 1:23.084 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:23.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.142 (16.142) | [2] 28.947 (12.805) | [3] 41.046 (12.099) | [4] 52.194 (11.148) | [5] 1:02.686 (10.492) | [6] 1:13.053 (10.367) | [7] 1:23.462 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 1:23.462 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:24.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.905 (15.905) | [2] 28.719 (12.814) | [3] 40.790 (12.071) | [4] 51.951 (11.161) | [5] 1:02.957 (11.006) | [6] 1:13.631 (10.674) | [7] 1:24.443 (10.813) Official Finish Time: 1:24.443 |
|
4 |
(3) |
97. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.310 (16.310) | [2] 28.958 (12.648) | [3] 41.372 (12.414) | [4] 53.388 (12.016) | [5] 1:05.617 (12.229) | [6] 1:18.249 (12.632) | [7] 1:31.048 (12.800) Official Finish Time: 1:31.048 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:22.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.685 (15.685) | [2] 27.244 (11.559) | [3] 38.944 (11.700) | [4] 50.125 (11.181) | [5] 1:00.909 (10.784) | [6] 1:11.764 (10.855) | [7] 1:22.175 (10.411) Official Finish Time: 1:22.175 |
|
2 |
(4) |
109. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:22.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 27.142 (11.571) | [3] 38.856 (11.714) | [4] 50.079 (11.223) | [5] 1:01.016 (10.937) | [6] 1:11.903 (10.887) | [7] 1:22.295 (10.392) Official Finish Time: 1:22.295 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:23.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.816 (15.816) | [2] 27.393 (11.577) | [3] 39.083 (11.690) | [4] 50.374 (11.291) | [5] 1:01.321 (10.947) | [6] 1:12.633 (11.312) | [7] 1:23.715 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 1:23.715 |
|
4 |
(1) |
127. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.170 (16.170) | [2] 27.526 (11.356) | [3] 39.261 (11.735) | [4] 50.607 (11.346) | [5] 1:02.030 (11.423) | [6] 1:13.715 (11.685) | [7] 1:25.036 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 1:25.036 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
20. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:24.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 27.282 (11.844) | [3] 39.113 (11.831) | [4] 50.549 (11.436) | [5] 1:01.985 (11.436) | [6] 1:13.377 (11.392) | [7] 1:24.462 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 1:24.462 |
|
2 |
(2) |
126. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 27.188 (11.898) | [3] 39.147 (11.959) | [4] 50.913 (11.766) | [5] 1:02.802 (11.889) | [6] 1:14.856 (12.054) | [7] 1:26.738 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 1:26.738 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:29.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.476 (11.933) | [3] 39.457 (11.981) | [4] 51.402 (11.945) | [5] 1:03.726 (12.324) | [6] 1:16.623 (12.897) | [7] 1:29.444 (12.822) Official Finish Time: 1:29.444 |
|
4 |
(1) |
96. |
KUŹMICZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.117 (18.117) | [2] 32.904 (14.787) | [3] 48.241 (15.337) | [4] 1:04.595 (16.354) | [5] 1:20.716 (16.121) | [6] 1:36.658 (15.942) | [7] 1:52.638 (15.981) Official Finish Time: 1:52.638 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:22.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.589 (14.589) | [2] 25.803 (11.214) | [3] 37.342 (11.539) | [4] 48.656 (11.314) | [5] 59.724 (11.068) | [6] 1:11.075 (11.351) | [7] 1:22.583 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 1:22.583 |
|
2 |
(1) |
128. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.464 (14.464) | [2] 25.696 (11.232) | [3] 37.251 (11.555) | [4] 49.023 (11.772) | [5] 1:00.329 (11.306) | [6] 1:11.951 (11.622) | [7] 1:23.605 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 1:23.605 |
|
3 |
(3) |
95. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.291 (15.291) | [2] 27.544 (12.253) | [3] 40.007 (12.463) | [4] 53.084 (13.077) | [5] 1:06.498 (13.414) | [6] 1:20.418 (13.920) | [7] 1:34.017 (13.600) Official Finish Time: 1:34.017 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:25.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.657 (17.657) | [2] 30.745 (13.088) | [3] 43.612 (12.867) | [4] 54.808 (11.196) | [5] 1:05.060 (10.252) | [6] 1:15.683 (10.623) | [7] 1:25.932 (10.249) Official Finish Time: 1:25.932 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:29.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.368 (17.368) | [2] 30.647 (13.279) | [3] 43.466 (12.819) | [4] 54.869 (11.403) | [5] 1:06.123 (11.254) | [6] 1:17.950 (11.827) | [7] 1:29.652 (11.702) Official Finish Time: 1:29.652 |
|
3 |
(1) |
87. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:31.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.463 (17.463) | [2] 30.905 (13.442) | [3] 43.700 (12.795) | [4] 55.468 (11.768) | [5] 1:07.323 (11.855) | [6] 1:19.571 (12.248) | [7] 1:31.441 (11.871) Official Finish Time: 1:31.441 |
|
4 |
(4) |
98. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.840 (17.840) | [2] 31.157 (13.317) | [3] 44.122 (12.965) | [4] 57.203 (13.081) | [5] 1:11.376 (14.173) | [6] 1:25.906 (14.530) | [7] 1:40.149 (14.243) Official Finish Time: 1:40.149 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
56. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:19.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.950 (15.950) | [2] 27.399 (11.449) | [3] 38.475 (11.076) | [4] 48.900 (10.425) | [5] 59.198 (10.298) | [6] 1:09.623 (10.425) | [7] 1:19.964 (10.342) Official Finish Time: 1:19.964 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:20.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.659 (15.659) | [2] 27.145 (11.486) | [3] 38.291 (11.146) | [4] 48.959 (10.668) | [5] 59.412 (10.453) | [6] 1:09.812 (10.400) | [7] 1:20.113 (10.302) Official Finish Time: 1:20.113 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:20.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.786 (15.786) | [2] 27.251 (11.465) | [3] 38.418 (11.167) | [4] 49.211 (10.793) | [5] 59.874 (10.663) | [6] 1:10.317 (10.443) | [7] 1:20.466 (10.150) Official Finish Time: 1:20.466 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:25.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.259 (16.259) | [2] 27.544 (11.285) | [3] 38.816 (11.272) | [4] 49.888 (11.072) | [5] 1:01.228 (11.340) | [6] 1:13.067 (11.839) | [7] 1:25.028 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:25.028 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
44. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.561 (11.903) | [3] 39.599 (12.038) | [4] 51.322 (11.723) | [5] 1:01.824 (10.502) | [6] 1:12.401 (10.577) | [7] 1:22.186 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 1:22.186 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:22.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.537 (15.537) | [2] 27.342 (11.805) | [3] 39.386 (12.044) | [4] 51.212 (11.826) | [5] 1:02.179 (10.967) | [6] 1:12.773 (10.594) | [7] 1:22.758 (9.985) Official Finish Time: 1:22.758 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:22.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 27.445 (11.809) | [3] 39.510 (12.065) | [4] 51.289 (11.779) | [5] 1:02.314 (11.025) | [6] 1:12.945 (10.631) | [7] 1:22.862 (9.917) Official Finish Time: 1:22.862 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.804 (15.804) | [2] 27.664 (11.860) | [3] 39.720 (12.056) | [4] 51.581 (11.861) | [5] 1:02.705 (11.124) | [6] 1:14.127 (11.422) | [7] 1:25.307 (11.180) Official Finish Time: 1:25.307 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:21.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.660 (14.660) | [2] 26.088 (11.428) | [3] 37.423 (11.335) | [4] 48.857 (11.434) | [5] 59.741 (10.884) | [6] 1:10.673 (10.932) | [7] 1:21.978 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 1:21.978 |
|
2 |
(3) |
57. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:24.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.797 (14.797) | [2] 26.269 (11.472) | [3] 37.606 (11.337) | [4] 49.016 (11.410) | [5] 1:00.542 (11.526) | [6] 1:12.407 (11.865) | [7] 1:24.459 (12.052) Official Finish Time: 1:24.459 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:30.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.587 (14.587) | [2] 25.975 (11.388) | [3] 43.337 (17.362) | [4] 54.885 (11.548) | [5] 1:05.962 (11.077) | [6] 1:17.736 (11.774) | [7] 1:30.828 (13.093) Official Finish Time: 1:30.828 |
|
4 |
(2) |
128. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.436 (14.436) | [2] 25.874 (11.438) | [3] 37.307 (11.433) | [4] 48.919 (11.612) | [5] 1:00.428 (11.509) | [6] 1:29.576 (29.148) | [7] 1:48.530 (18.954) Official Finish Time: 1:48.530 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:19.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 27.214 (11.831) | [3] 38.117 (10.903) | [4] 48.569 (10.452) | [5] 59.018 (10.449) | [6] 1:09.531 (10.513) | [7] 1:19.466 (9.936) Official Finish Time: 1:19.466 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:19.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 27.052 (11.898) | [3] 38.306 (11.254) | [4] 48.713 (10.407) | [5] 59.234 (10.521) | [6] 1:09.798 (10.564) | [7] 1:19.588 (9.791) Official Finish Time: 1:19.588 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:19.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.685 (15.685) | [2] 27.465 (11.780) | [3] 38.630 (11.165) | [4] 48.985 (10.355) | [5] 59.465 (10.480) | [6] 1:09.905 (10.440) | [7] 1:19.735 (9.831) Official Finish Time: 1:19.735 |
|
4 |
(3) |
42. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:22.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.537 (15.537) | [2] 27.361 (11.824) | [3] 38.533 (11.172) | [4] 48.889 (10.356) | [5] 59.747 (10.858) | [6] 1:10.927 (11.180) | [7] 1:22.076 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 1:22.076 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.224 (17.224) | [2] 29.714 (12.490) | [3] 41.018 (11.304) | [4] 51.782 (10.764) | [5] 1:02.450 (10.668) | [6] 1:13.264 (10.814) | [7] 1:24.001 (10.737) Official Finish Time: 1:24.001 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.097 (17.097) | [2] 29.592 (12.495) | [3] 40.847 (11.255) | [4] 52.046 (11.199) | [5] 1:02.697 (10.651) | [6] 1:13.416 (10.719) | [7] 1:24.047 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 1:24.047 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.080 (17.080) | [2] 29.835 (12.755) | [3] 40.860 (11.025) | [4] 52.206 (11.346) | [5] 1:02.877 (10.671) | [6] 1:13.695 (10.818) | [7] 1:24.838 (11.143) Official Finish Time: 1:24.838 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:26.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.154 (17.154) | [2] 29.475 (12.321) | [3] 40.774 (11.299) | [4] 52.132 (11.358) | [5] 1:03.485 (11.353) | [6] 1:14.956 (11.471) | [7] 1:26.918 (11.962) Official Finish Time: 1:26.918 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
97. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.137 (16.137) | [2] 28.647 (12.510) | [3] 41.117 (12.470) | [4] 53.792 (12.675) | [5] 1:07.397 (13.605) | [6] 1:21.354 (13.957) | [7] 1:34.321 (12.968) Official Finish Time: 1:34.321 |
|
2 |
(2) |
98. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.449 (17.449) | [2] 30.452 (13.003) | [3] 43.719 (13.267) | [4] 57.942 (14.223) | [5] 1:12.580 (14.638) | [6] 1:27.881 (15.301) | [7] 1:41.747 (13.867) Official Finish Time: 1:41.747 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
KUŹMICZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.552 (17.552) | [2] 31.460 (13.908) | [3] 45.769 (14.309) | [4] 1:00.812 (15.043) | [5] 1:17.061 (16.249) | [6] 1:34.035 (16.974) | [7] 1:50.748 (16.714) Official Finish Time: 1:50.748 |
|
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
127. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
1:27.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.880 (14.880) | [2] 26.824 (11.944) | [3] 38.864 (12.040) | [4] 51.098 (12.234) | [5] 1:03.255 (12.157) | [6] 1:15.644 (12.389) | [7] 1:27.648 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 1:27.648 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.912 (11.868) | [3] 38.997 (12.085) | [4] 51.198 (12.201) | [5] 1:03.446 (12.248) | [6] 1:15.873 (12.427) | [7] 1:27.822 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 1:27.822 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:28.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.170 (15.170) | [2] 27.080 (11.910) | [3] 39.126 (12.046) | [4] 51.353 (12.227) | [5] 1:03.563 (12.210) | [6] 1:15.925 (12.362) | [7] 1:28.136 (12.211) Official Finish Time: 1:28.136 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:28.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.363 (15.363) | [2] 27.192 (11.829) | [3] 39.365 (12.173) | [4] 51.441 (12.076) | [5] 1:03.780 (12.339) | [6] 1:16.213 (12.433) | [7] 1:28.330 (12.117) Official Finish Time: 1:28.330 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:22.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.676 (15.676) | [2] 26.365 (10.689) | [3] 37.322 (10.957) | [4] 48.490 (11.168) | [5] 1:00.080 (11.590) | [6] 1:11.590 (11.510) | [7] 1:22.513 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 1:22.513 |
|
2 |
(4) |
128. |
SINILNIKOV Mikhail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 26.936 (11.477) | [3] 38.154 (11.218) | [4] 49.522 (11.368) | [5] 1:01.266 (11.744) | [6] 1:13.249 (11.983) | [7] 1:24.219 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 1:24.219 |
|
3 |
(1) |
21. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:24.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.612 (15.612) | [2] 27.115 (11.503) | [3] 38.492 (11.377) | [4] 49.926 (11.434) | [5] 1:01.878 (11.952) | [6] 1:13.467 (11.589) | [7] 1:24.504 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 1:24.504 |
|
4 |
(2) |
126. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:41.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.389 (15.389) | [2] 26.900 (11.511) | [3] 38.343 (11.443) | [4] 49.825 (11.482) | [5] 1:01.958 (12.133) | [6] 1:27.056 (25.098) | [7] 1:41.109 (14.054) Official Finish Time: 1:41.109 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:21.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.552 (15.552) | [2] 27.334 (11.782) | [3] 38.596 (11.262) | [4] 49.992 (11.396) | [5] 1:00.672 (10.680) | [6] 1:11.231 (10.559) | [7] 1:21.611 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 1:21.611 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN |
|
1:22.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.689 (15.689) | [2] 27.525 (11.836) | [3] 38.716 (11.191) | [4] 50.086 (11.370) | [5] 1:00.821 (10.735) | [6] 1:11.575 (10.754) | [7] 1:22.551 (10.977) Official Finish Time: 1:22.551 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.781 (15.781) | [2] 27.179 (11.398) | [3] 38.485 (11.306) | [4] 49.848 (11.363) | [5] 1:00.588 (10.740) | [6] 1:11.671 (11.083) | [7] 1:24.198 (12.527) Official Finish Time: 1:24.198 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
CIELAVS Kristaps |
LAT |
|
1:24.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.754 (15.754) | [2] 27.629 (11.875) | [3] 38.850 (11.221) | [4] 50.255 (11.405) | [5] 1:01.644 (11.389) | [6] 1:13.077 (11.433) | [7] 1:24.515 (11.439) Official Finish Time: 1:24.515 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
56. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:19.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.774 (14.774) | [2] 26.212 (11.438) | [3] 37.343 (11.131) | [4] 48.144 (10.801) | [5] 58.420 (10.276) | [6] 1:08.695 (10.275) | [7] 1:19.333 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 1:19.333 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:19.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.654 (14.654) | [2] 26.049 (11.395) | [3] 37.202 (11.153) | [4] 48.103 (10.901) | [5] 58.723 (10.620) | [6] 1:09.246 (10.523) | [7] 1:19.665 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 1:19.665 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:19.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.885 (14.885) | [2] 26.321 (11.436) | [3] 37.463 (11.142) | [4] 48.221 (10.758) | [5] 58.924 (10.703) | [6] 1:09.535 (10.611) | [7] 1:19.859 (10.324) Official Finish Time: 1:19.859 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:20.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.029 (15.029) | [2] 26.449 (11.420) | [3] 37.591 (11.142) | [4] 48.426 (10.835) | [5] 59.077 (10.651) | [6] 1:09.739 (10.662) | [7] 1:20.105 (10.366) Official Finish Time: 1:20.105 |
|