|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:51.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.146 (16.146) | [2] 28.814 (12.668) | [3] 41.142 (12.328) | [4] 52.782 (11.640) | [5] 1:04.623 (11.841) | [6] 1:16.833 (12.210) | [7] 1:28.599 (11.766) | [8] 1:40.035 (11.436) | [9] 1:51.782 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 1:51.782 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:52.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.848 (15.848) | [2] 28.550 (12.702) | [3] 40.757 (12.207) | [4] 52.697 (11.940) | [5] 1:04.514 (11.817) | [6] 1:16.724 (12.210) | [7] 1:28.760 (12.036) | [8] 1:40.622 (11.862) | [9] 1:52.550 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 1:52.550 |
|
3 |
(4) |
136. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:56.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.968 (15.968) | [2] 28.726 (12.758) | [3] 41.053 (12.327) | [4] 53.089 (12.036) | [5] 1:04.990 (11.901) | [6] 1:17.148 (12.158) | [7] 1:29.681 (12.533) | [8] 1:42.492 (12.811) | [9] 1:56.036 (13.544) Official Finish Time: 1:56.036 |
|
4 |
(2) |
118. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:59.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.330 (16.330) | [2] 29.009 (12.679) | [3] 41.264 (12.255) | [4] 53.369 (12.105) | [5] 1:05.402 (12.033) | [6] 1:18.053 (12.651) | [7] 1:31.616 (13.563) | [8] 1:45.788 (14.172) | [9] 1:59.214 (13.426) Official Finish Time: 1:59.214 |
|
5 |
(3) |
83. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:17.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.399 (17.399) | [2] 31.493 (14.094) | [3] 45.904 (14.411) | [4] 1:00.544 (14.640) | [5] 1:15.362 (14.818) | [6] 1:31.176 (15.814) | [7] 1:46.804 (15.628) | [8] 2:02.095 (15.291) | [9] 2:17.356 (15.262) Official Finish Time: 2:17.356 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:50.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.920 (15.920) | [2] 27.327 (11.407) | [3] 38.621 (11.294) | [4] 49.924 (11.303) | [5] 1:02.311 (12.387) | [6] 1:14.916 (12.605) | [7] 1:27.367 (12.451) | [8] 1:39.671 (12.304) | [9] 1:50.507 (10.837) Official Finish Time: 1:50.507 |
|
2 |
(1) |
124. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.772 (15.772) | [2] 27.212 (11.440) | [3] 38.435 (11.223) | [4] 50.029 (11.594) | [5] 1:02.459 (12.430) | [6] 1:15.038 (12.579) | [7] 1:27.572 (12.534) | [8] 1:39.800 (12.228) | [9] 1:50.692 (10.892) Official Finish Time: 1:50.692 |
|
3 |
(5) |
147. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:55.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.732 (16.732) | [2] 28.233 (11.501) | [3] 39.586 (11.353) | [4] 51.502 (11.916) | [5] 1:03.866 (12.364) | [6] 1:16.660 (12.794) | [7] 1:29.773 (13.113) | [8] 1:43.303 (13.530) | [9] 1:55.819 (12.517) Official Finish Time: 1:55.819 |
|
4 |
(4) |
51. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
2:05.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.636 (16.636) | [2] 28.728 (12.092) | [3] 40.962 (12.234) | [4] 54.030 (13.068) | [5] 1:07.981 (13.951) | [6] 1:22.442 (14.461) | [7] 1:37.068 (14.626) | [8] 1:52.149 (15.081) | [9] 2:05.990 (13.841) Official Finish Time: 2:05.990 |
|
5 |
(3) |
113. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:07.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.537 (16.537) | [2] 28.520 (11.983) | [3] 40.814 (12.294) | [4] 54.514 (13.700) | [5] 1:08.538 (14.024) | [6] 1:22.841 (14.303) | [7] 1:37.900 (15.059) | [8] 1:53.446 (15.546) | [9] 2:07.939 (14.493) Official Finish Time: 2:07.939 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.979 (14.979) | [2] 26.642 (11.663) | [3] 38.188 (11.546) | [4] 50.320 (12.132) | [5] 1:02.502 (12.182) | [6] 1:14.878 (12.376) | [7] 1:27.366 (12.488) | [8] 1:39.987 (12.621) | [9] 1:52.243 (12.257) Official Finish Time: 1:52.243 |
|
2 |
(4) |
33. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:52.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.535 (15.535) | [2] 27.148 (11.613) | [3] 38.657 (11.509) | [4] 50.445 (11.788) | [5] 1:02.765 (12.320) | [6] 1:15.063 (12.298) | [7] 1:27.562 (12.499) | [8] 1:40.381 (12.819) | [9] 1:52.565 (12.184) Official Finish Time: 1:52.565 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:59.971 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.113 (15.113) | [2] 30.175 (15.062) | [3] 45.353 (15.178) | [4] 57.147 (11.794) | [5] 1:09.007 (11.860) | [6] 1:21.105 (12.098) | [7] 1:33.791 (12.686) | [8] 1:46.851 (13.060) | [9] 1:59.971 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 1:59.971 |
|
4 |
(2) |
134. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
2:01.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.024 (16.024) | [2] 28.106 (12.082) | [3] 41.837 (13.731) | [4] 54.805 (12.968) | [5] 1:07.909 (13.104) | [6] 1:21.022 (13.113) | [7] 1:34.479 (13.457) | [8] 1:48.203 (13.724) | [9] 2:01.977 (13.774) Official Finish Time: 2:01.977 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
2:06.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.342 (15.342) | [2] 26.925 (11.583) | [3] 48.423 (21.498) | [4] 1:00.529 (12.106) | [5] 1:12.509 (11.980) | [6] 1:24.970 (12.461) | [7] 1:38.243 (13.273) | [8] 1:52.807 (14.564) | [9] 2:06.331 (13.525) Official Finish Time: 2:06.331 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:55.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.267 (17.267) | [2] 31.580 (14.313) | [3] 45.876 (14.296) | [4] 57.919 (12.043) | [5] 1:09.808 (11.889) | [6] 1:20.991 (11.183) | [7] 1:31.991 (11.000) | [8] 1:43.341 (11.350) | [9] 1:55.371 (12.030) Official Finish Time: 1:55.031 |
|
2 |
(5) |
121. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:58.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.401 (17.401) | [2] 31.664 (14.263) | [3] 46.005 (14.341) | [4] 58.123 (12.118) | [5] 1:09.929 (11.806) | [6] 1:21.233 (11.304) | [7] 1:33.043 (11.810) | [8] 1:45.574 (12.531) | [9] 1:58.295 (12.721) Official Finish Time: 1:58.295 |
|
3 |
(1) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:58.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.145 (17.145) | [2] 31.486 (14.341) | [3] 45.749 (14.263) | [4] 57.980 (12.231) | [5] 1:10.202 (12.222) | [6] 1:21.990 (11.788) | [7] 1:34.029 (12.039) | [8] 1:46.750 (12.721) | [9] 1:58.939 (12.189) Official Finish Time: 1:58.939 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:58.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.437 (17.437) | [2] 31.756 (14.319) | [3] 46.088 (14.332) | [4] 58.309 (12.221) | [5] 1:10.107 (11.798) | [6] 1:21.624 (11.517) | [7] 1:33.401 (11.777) | [8] 1:46.228 (12.827) | [9] 1:58.996 (12.769) Official Finish Time: 1:58.996 |
|
5 |
(3) |
31. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PKSE |
|
2:00.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.575 (17.575) | [2] 31.860 (14.285) | [3] 45.706 (13.846) | [4] 57.777 (12.071) | [5] 1:09.855 (12.078) | [6] 1:22.544 (12.689) | [7] 1:35.244 (12.700) | [8] 1:48.062 (12.818) | [9] 2:00.904 (12.843) Official Finish Time: 2:00.904 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:51.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.839 (15.839) | [2] 28.183 (12.344) | [3] 40.786 (12.603) | [4] 53.074 (12.288) | [5] 1:04.371 (11.297) | [6] 1:16.060 (11.689) | [7] 1:28.077 (12.017) | [8] 1:40.145 (12.068) | [9] 1:51.692 (11.547) Official Finish Time: 1:51.692 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:52.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.585 (15.585) | [2] 27.978 (12.393) | [3] 40.576 (12.598) | [4] 52.842 (12.266) | [5] 1:04.320 (11.478) | [6] 1:16.019 (11.699) | [7] 1:28.058 (12.039) | [8] 1:40.535 (12.477) | [9] 1:52.353 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 1:52.353 |
|
3 |
(2) |
125. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:54.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.716 (15.716) | [2] 28.083 (12.367) | [3] 40.682 (12.599) | [4] 53.007 (12.325) | [5] 1:04.721 (11.714) | [6] 1:16.616 (11.895) | [7] 1:28.948 (12.332) | [8] 1:41.547 (12.599) | [9] 1:54.089 (12.543) Official Finish Time: 1:54.089 |
|
4 |
(6) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.184 (16.184) | [2] 28.406 (12.222) | [3] 41.008 (12.602) | [4] 53.428 (12.420) | [5] 1:05.496 (12.068) | [6] 1:17.725 (12.229) | [7] 1:30.232 (12.507) | [8] 1:43.060 (12.828) | [9] 1:54.950 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 1:54.950 |
|
5 |
(5) |
136. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:55.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.445 (16.445) | [2] 28.537 (12.092) | [3] 41.173 (12.636) | [4] 53.532 (12.359) | [5] 1:05.655 (12.123) | [6] 1:17.910 (12.255) | [7] 1:30.534 (12.624) | [8] 1:43.447 (12.913) | [9] 1:55.749 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 1:55.749 |
|
6 |
(4) |
33. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:03.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.964 (15.964) | [2] 28.277 (12.313) | [3] 40.902 (12.625) | [4] 53.228 (12.326) | [5] 1:04.459 (11.231) | [6] 1:16.200 (11.741) | [7] 1:33.856 (17.656) | [8] 1:49.918 (16.062) | [9] 2:03.190 (13.272) Official Finish Time: 2:03.190 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
135. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:49.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.149 (16.149) | [2] 28.092 (11.943) | [3] 39.192 (11.100) | [4] 50.277 (11.085) | [5] 1:01.888 (11.611) | [6] 1:13.568 (11.680) | [7] 1:25.927 (12.359) | [8] 1:37.979 (12.052) | [9] 1:49.369 (11.390) Official Finish Time: 1:49.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.278 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.098 (16.098) | [2] 27.673 (11.575) | [3] 38.751 (11.078) | [4] 50.008 (11.257) | [5] 1:01.511 (11.503) | [6] 1:13.383 (11.872) | [7] 1:25.778 (12.395) | [8] 1:38.346 (12.568) | [9] 1:50.278 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 1:50.278 |
|
3 |
(1) |
133. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:50.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.039 (16.039) | [2] 27.860 (11.821) | [3] 38.905 (11.045) | [4] 50.148 (11.243) | [5] 1:01.793 (11.645) | [6] 1:13.891 (12.098) | [7] 1:25.971 (12.080) | [8] 1:38.550 (12.579) | [9] 1:50.412 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 1:50.412 |
|
4 |
(6) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.386 (16.386) | [2] 28.375 (11.989) | [3] 39.795 (11.420) | [4] 51.175 (11.380) | [5] 1:02.566 (11.391) | [6] 1:14.031 (11.465) | [7] 1:26.158 (12.127) | [8] 1:38.719 (12.561) | [9] 1:50.510 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 1:50.510 |
|
5 |
(5) |
121. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:57.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.877 (15.877) | [2] 27.992 (12.115) | [3] 39.351 (11.359) | [4] 51.159 (11.808) | [5] 1:03.344 (12.185) | [6] 1:16.214 (12.870) | [7] 1:29.971 (13.757) | [8] 1:43.845 (13.874) | [9] 1:57.528 (13.683) Official Finish Time: 1:57.528 |
|
- |
(4) |
147. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 28.254 (11.980) | [3] 39.619 (11.365) | [4] 59.518 (19.899) | [5] 1:13.828 (14.310) | [6] 1:28.083 (14.255) | [7] 1:42.294 (14.211) | [8] 1:56.437 (14.143) | [9] 16:05:06.523 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:12.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.279 (16.279) | [2] 29.829 (13.550) | [3] 43.656 (13.827) | [4] 57.703 (14.047) | [5] 1:12.286 (14.583) | [6] 1:27.105 (14.819) | [7] 1:42.288 (15.183) | [8] 1:57.529 (15.241) | [9] 2:12.683 (15.155) Official Finish Time: 2:12.683 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:32.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.749 (17.749) | [2] 32.369 (14.620) | [3] 47.420 (15.051) | [4] 1:02.678 (15.258) | [5] 1:18.058 (15.380) | [6] 1:33.855 (15.797) | [7] 1:49.139 (15.284) | [8] 2:04.748 (15.609) | [9] 2:32.859 (28.112) Official Finish Time: 2:32.859 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
17. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:54.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.543 (15.543) | [2] 27.096 (11.553) | [3] 38.970 (11.874) | [4] 51.024 (12.054) | [5] 1:03.484 (12.460) | [6] 1:15.929 (12.445) | [7] 1:28.742 (12.813) | [8] 1:42.178 (13.436) | [9] 1:54.804 (12.627) Official Finish Time: 1:54.804 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:00.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 28.250 (11.976) | [3] 40.279 (12.029) | [4] 52.346 (12.067) | [5] 1:05.374 (13.028) | [6] 1:19.046 (13.672) | [7] 1:32.927 (13.881) | [8] 1:46.968 (14.041) | [9] 2:00.258 (13.291) Official Finish Time: 2:00.258 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PKSE |
|
2:00.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.192 (16.192) | [2] 28.144 (11.952) | [3] 40.604 (12.460) | [4] 53.443 (12.839) | [5] 1:06.616 (13.173) | [6] 1:20.087 (13.471) | [7] 1:33.881 (13.794) | [8] 1:47.771 (13.890) | [9] 2:00.809 (13.039) Official Finish Time: 2:00.809 |
|
4 |
(2) |
118. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:00.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.641 (16.641) | [2] 28.795 (12.154) | [3] 41.080 (12.285) | [4] 53.995 (12.915) | [5] 1:06.875 (12.880) | [6] 1:20.378 (13.503) | [7] 1:34.050 (13.672) | [8] 1:47.943 (13.893) | [9] 2:00.825 (12.883) Official Finish Time: 2:00.825 |
|
5 |
(4) |
134. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
2:01.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.074 (17.074) | [2] 29.433 (12.359) | [3] 41.889 (12.456) | [4] 54.662 (12.773) | [5] 1:08.043 (13.381) | [6] 1:20.875 (12.832) | [7] 1:34.432 (13.557) | [8] 1:48.133 (13.701) | [9] 2:01.229 (13.097) Official Finish Time: 2:01.229 |
|
6 |
(5) |
51. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
2:07.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.493 (16.493) | [2] 28.602 (12.109) | [3] 40.980 (12.378) | [4] 54.236 (13.256) | [5] 1:08.255 (14.019) | [6] 1:22.914 (14.659) | [7] 1:37.998 (15.084) | [8] 1:53.201 (15.203) | [9] 2:07.078 (13.878) Official Finish Time: 2:07.078 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.056 (16.056) | [2] 28.133 (12.077) | [3] 40.084 (11.951) | [4] 51.996 (11.912) | [5] 1:04.304 (12.308) | [6] 1:17.272 (12.968) | [7] 1:29.974 (12.702) | [8] 1:42.741 (12.767) | [9] 1:54.691 (11.950) Official Finish Time: 1:54.691 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:54.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.253 (16.253) | [2] 28.340 (12.087) | [3] 40.174 (11.834) | [4] 52.114 (11.940) | [5] 1:04.455 (12.341) | [6] 1:17.449 (12.994) | [7] 1:30.172 (12.723) | [8] 1:43.025 (12.853) | [9] 1:54.800 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 1:54.800 |
|
3 |
(5) |
33. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:54.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 28.370 (12.012) | [3] 40.287 (11.917) | [4] 52.214 (11.927) | [5] 1:04.656 (12.442) | [6] 1:17.456 (12.800) | [7] 1:30.146 (12.690) | [8] 1:42.831 (12.685) | [9] 1:54.835 (12.004) Official Finish Time: 1:54.835 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:55.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.426 (16.426) | [2] 28.537 (12.111) | [3] 40.594 (12.057) | [4] 52.698 (12.104) | [5] 1:04.958 (12.260) | [6] 1:17.836 (12.878) | [7] 1:30.552 (12.716) | [8] 1:43.295 (12.743) | [9] 1:55.685 (12.390) Official Finish Time: 1:55.685 |
|
5 |
(2) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:00.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.163 (16.163) | [2] 28.245 (12.082) | [3] 39.965 (11.720) | [4] 51.826 (11.861) | [5] 1:04.215 (12.389) | [6] 1:17.829 (13.614) | [7] 1:31.381 (13.552) | [8] 1:45.584 (14.203) | [9] 2:00.593 (15.009) Official Finish Time: 2:00.593 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:47.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.057 (15.057) | [2] 26.296 (11.239) | [3] 37.540 (11.244) | [4] 48.953 (11.413) | [5] 1:00.691 (11.738) | [6] 1:12.547 (11.856) | [7] 1:24.249 (11.702) | [8] 1:36.051 (11.802) | [9] 1:47.275 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 1:47.275 |
|
2 |
(3) |
133. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:47.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.384 (11.182) | [3] 37.630 (11.246) | [4] 49.081 (11.451) | [5] 1:00.772 (11.691) | [6] 1:12.669 (11.897) | [7] 1:24.382 (11.713) | [8] 1:36.287 (11.905) | [9] 1:47.740 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 1:47.740 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.129 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.776 (14.776) | [2] 26.166 (11.390) | [3] 37.402 (11.236) | [4] 48.802 (11.400) | [5] 1:00.542 (11.740) | [6] 1:12.543 (12.001) | [7] 1:24.958 (12.415) | [8] 1:37.449 (12.491) | [9] 1:49.129 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 1:49.129 |
|
4 |
(4) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:49.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 26.552 (11.021) | [3] 37.914 (11.362) | [4] 49.541 (11.627) | [5] 1:01.138 (11.597) | [6] 1:12.943 (11.805) | [7] 1:25.068 (12.125) | [8] 1:37.592 (12.524) | [9] 1:49.478 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 1:49.478 |
|
5 |
(5) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:50.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 26.839 (11.321) | [3] 38.076 (11.237) | [4] 49.708 (11.632) | [5] 1:01.466 (11.758) | [6] 1:13.491 (12.025) | [7] 1:25.928 (12.437) | [8] 1:38.227 (12.299) | [9] 1:50.488 (12.261) Official Finish Time: 1:50.488 |
|
6 |
(6) |
125. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:52.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.368 (15.368) | [2] 26.563 (11.195) | [3] 37.797 (11.234) | [4] 49.337 (11.540) | [5] 1:01.086 (11.749) | [6] 1:13.323 (12.237) | [7] 1:25.970 (12.647) | [8] 1:39.424 (13.454) | [9] 1:52.853 (13.429) Official Finish Time: 1:52.853 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
54.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.668 (8.668) | [2] 20.142 (11.474) | [3] 31.304 (11.162) | [4] 42.933 (11.629) | [5] 54.728 (11.795) Official Finish Time: 54.728 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 20.820 (11.712) | [3] 32.414 (11.594) | [4] 44.237 (11.823) | [5] 55.911 (11.674) Official Finish Time: 55.911 |
|
3 |
(1) |
31. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PKSE |
|
59.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.621 (9.621) | [2] 22.248 (12.627) | [3] 34.599 (12.351) | [4] 47.106 (12.507) | [5] 59.359 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 59.359 |
|
4 |
(3) |
51. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:00.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.755 (9.755) | [2] 21.953 (12.198) | [3] 34.561 (12.608) | [4] 47.405 (12.844) | [5] 1:00.195 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 1:00.195 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
136. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
56.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 20.216 (11.680) | [3] 31.943 (11.727) | [4] 43.950 (12.007) | [5] 56.673 (12.723) Official Finish Time: 56.673 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
56.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.960 (8.960) | [2] 21.216 (12.256) | [3] 32.857 (11.641) | [4] 44.841 (11.984) | [5] 56.990 (12.150) Official Finish Time: 56.990 |
|
3 |
(1) |
113. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:00.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 20.975 (12.122) | [3] 33.354 (12.379) | [4] 46.336 (12.982) | [5] 1:00.192 (13.856) Official Finish Time: 1:00.192 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:06.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.386 (8.386) | [2] 19.718 (11.332) | [3] 30.919 (11.201) | [4] 48.105 (17.186) | [5] 1:06.420 (18.315) Official Finish Time: 1:06.420 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
17. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
55.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.805 (8.805) | [2] 20.246 (11.441) | [3] 31.550 (11.304) | [4] 43.567 (12.017) | [5] 55.487 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 55.487 |
|
2 |
(3) |
121. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:04.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 20.445 (11.477) | [3] 39.055 (18.610) | [4] 52.025 (12.970) | [5] 1:04.933 (12.908) Official Finish Time: 1:04.933 |
|
3 |
(4) |
83. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:07.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.352 (10.352) | [2] 24.078 (13.726) | [3] 37.816 (13.738) | [4] 52.258 (14.442) | [5] 1:07.384 (15.127) Official Finish Time: 1:07.384 |
|
- |
(1) |
133. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
55.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.846 (8.846) | [2] 20.312 (11.466) | [3] 31.805 (11.493) | [4] 43.361 (11.556) | [5] 55.222 (11.862) Official Finish Time: 55.222 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
55.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.743 (8.743) | [2] 20.229 (11.486) | [3] 32.240 (12.011) | [4] 43.871 (11.631) | [5] 55.354 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 55.354 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
58.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.745 (8.745) | [2] 20.876 (12.131) | [3] 32.914 (12.038) | [4] 45.520 (12.606) | [5] 58.411 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 58.411 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
59.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.244 (9.244) | [2] 21.726 (12.482) | [3] 34.133 (12.407) | [4] 46.849 (12.716) | [5] 59.371 (12.523) Official Finish Time: 59.371 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
53.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 20.166 (11.519) | [3] 31.215 (11.049) | [4] 42.493 (11.278) | [5] 53.798 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 53.798 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.513 (8.513) | [2] 20.212 (11.699) | [3] 31.767 (11.555) | [4] 43.409 (11.642) | [5] 55.241 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 55.241 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
55.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.805 (8.805) | [2] 20.417 (11.612) | [3] 31.863 (11.446) | [4] 43.535 (11.672) | [5] 55.434 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 55.434 |
|
4 |
(4) |
147. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:09.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.081 (9.081) | [2] 20.613 (11.532) | [3] 42.390 (21.777) | [4] 56.406 (14.016) | [5] 1:09.820 (13.414) Official Finish Time: 1:09.820 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
53.466 |
|
2 |
(4) |
121. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
54.861 |
|
3 |
(3) |
33. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:04.942 |
|
4 |
(1) |
125. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:27.274 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 19.865 (11.056) | [3] 30.662 (10.797) | [4] 41.800 (11.138) | [5] 52.833 (11.033) Official Finish Time: 52.833 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
57.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.143 (9.143) | [2] 21.380 (12.237) | [3] 33.339 (11.959) | [4] 45.302 (11.963) | [5] 57.119 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 57.119 |
|
3 |
(3) |
136. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
58.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.026 (9.026) | [2] 21.156 (12.130) | [3] 33.490 (12.334) | [4] 46.138 (12.648) | [5] 58.767 (12.630) Official Finish Time: 58.767 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.239 (9.239) | [2] 30.944 (21.705) | [3] 51.134 (20.190) | [4] 13:44:31.607 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
51.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 19.353 (10.860) | [3] 29.942 (10.589) | [4] 40.554 (10.612) | [5] 51.208 (10.655) Official Finish Time: 51.208 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
51.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.835 (8.835) | [2] 19.804 (10.969) | [3] 30.302 (10.498) | [4] 41.015 (10.713) | [5] 51.930 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 51.930 |
|
3 |
(3) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.035 (9.035) | [2] 20.167 (11.132) | [3] 31.176 (11.009) | [4] 42.380 (11.204) | [5] 53.675 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 53.675 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.115 (9.115) | [2] 20.593 (11.478) | [3] 31.768 (11.175) | [4] 43.600 (11.832) | [5] 55.652 (12.053) Official Finish Time: 55.652 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.415 (8.415) | [2] 19.330 (10.915) | [3] 30.058 (10.728) | [4] 41.232 (11.174) | [5] 52.330 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 52.330 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
52.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.950 (8.950) | [2] 19.962 (11.012) | [3] 30.622 (10.660) | [4] 41.708 (11.086) | [5] 52.527 (10.819) Official Finish Time: 52.527 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
52.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.712 (8.712) | [2] 19.676 (10.964) | [3] 30.492 (10.816) | [4] 41.512 (11.020) | [5] 52.650 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 52.650 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.985 (8.985) | [2] 20.234 (11.249) | [3] 31.158 (10.924) | [4] 42.530 (11.372) | [5] 53.887 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 53.887 |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
52.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.321 (9.321) | [2] 20.447 (11.126) | [3] 30.918 (10.471) | [4] 41.580 (10.662) | [5] 52.102 (10.523) Official Finish Time: 52.102 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.965 (8.965) | [2] 20.232 (11.267) | [3] 31.226 (10.994) | [4] 42.341 (11.115) | [5] 53.310 (10.970) Official Finish Time: 53.310 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
54.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.463 (9.463) | [2] 20.659 (11.196) | [3] 31.600 (10.941) | [4] 43.015 (11.415) | [5] 54.560 (11.546) Official Finish Time: 54.560 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
55.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.122 (9.122) | [2] 21.245 (12.123) | [3] 32.854 (11.609) | [4] 44.500 (11.646) | [5] 55.781 (11.282) Official Finish Time: 55.781 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
53.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 19.641 (11.246) | [3] 30.766 (11.125) | [4] 42.112 (11.346) | [5] 53.642 (11.530) Official Finish Time: 53.642 |
|
2 |
(3) |
147. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.043 (9.043) | [2] 20.459 (11.416) | [3] 31.969 (11.510) | [4] 43.719 (11.750) | [5] 55.739 (12.020) Official Finish Time: 55.739 |
|
3 |
(1) |
51. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
57.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.856 (8.856) | [2] 20.790 (11.934) | [3] 32.590 (11.800) | [4] 45.086 (12.496) | [5] 57.769 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 57.769 |
|
|
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PKSE |
|
56.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 20.680 (11.928) | [3] 32.303 (11.623) | [4] 44.247 (11.944) | [5] 56.009 (11.762) Official Finish Time: 56.009 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.688 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.925 (8.925) | [2] 20.834 (11.909) | [3] 32.453 (11.619) | [4] 44.482 (12.029) | [5] 56.688 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 56.688 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
57.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.355 (9.355) | [2] 21.363 (12.008) | [3] 33.261 (11.898) | [4] 45.435 (12.174) | [5] 57.472 (12.037) Official Finish Time: 57.472 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:12.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.536 (10.536) | [2] 26.577 (16.041) | [3] 41.725 (15.148) | [4] 56.659 (14.934) | [5] 1:12.020 (15.362) Official Finish Time: 1:12.020 |
|
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
125. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
53.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 19.280 (10.963) | [3] 30.323 (11.043) | [4] 41.951 (11.628) | [5] 53.716 (11.765) Official Finish Time: 53.716 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
54.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.017 (9.017) | [2] 20.590 (11.573) | [3] 31.769 (11.179) | [4] 42.879 (11.110) | [5] 54.163 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 54.163 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
55.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.011 (9.011) | [2] 20.675 (11.664) | [3] 32.120 (11.445) | [4] 43.665 (11.545) | [5] 55.597 (11.932) Official Finish Time: 55.597 |
|
4 |
(1) |
118. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.822 (8.822) | [2] 20.371 (11.549) | [3] 32.291 (11.920) | [4] 44.058 (11.767) | [5] 56.114 (12.056) Official Finish Time: 56.114 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
52.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 19.577 (11.193) | [3] 30.357 (10.780) | [4] 41.643 (11.286) | [5] 52.901 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 52.901 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.596 (8.596) | [2] 19.867 (11.271) | [3] 30.762 (10.895) | [4] 42.043 (11.281) | [5] 53.243 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 53.243 |
|
3 |
(3) |
121. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
53.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 19.972 (11.215) | [3] 30.936 (10.964) | [4] 42.077 (11.141) | [5] 53.263 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 53.263 |
|
4 |
(4) |
136. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
53.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.909 (8.909) | [2] 20.307 (11.398) | [3] 31.381 (11.074) | [4] 42.691 (11.310) | [5] 53.805 (11.115) Official Finish Time: 53.805 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
53.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.948 (8.948) | [2] 20.217 (11.269) | [3] 31.063 (10.846) | [4] 42.172 (11.109) | [5] 53.421 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 53.421 |
|
2 |
(4) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.152 (9.152) | [2] 20.374 (11.222) | [3] 31.207 (10.833) | [4] 42.281 (11.074) | [5] 53.572 (11.292) Official Finish Time: 53.572 |
|
3 |
(1) |
135. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
59.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.637 (8.637) | [2] 25.224 (16.587) | [3] 36.735 (11.511) | [4] 48.260 (11.525) | [5] 59.673 (11.414) Official Finish Time: 59.673 |
|
4 |
(2) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:01.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 25.956 (17.436) | [3] 37.666 (11.710) | [4] 49.282 (11.616) | [5] 1:01.548 (12.267) Official Finish Time: 1:01.548 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
17. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:26.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.953 (15.953) | [2] 27.518 (11.565) | [3] 39.244 (11.726) | [4] 51.371 (12.127) | [5] 1:03.674 (12.303) | [6] 1:15.708 (12.034) | [7] 1:26.978 (11.271) Official Finish Time: 1:26.978 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
1:27.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 27.891 (11.931) | [3] 39.543 (11.652) | [4] 51.573 (12.030) | [5] 1:03.803 (12.230) | [6] 1:15.819 (12.016) | [7] 1:27.098 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 1:27.098 |
|
3 |
(4) |
121. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:27.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.842 (15.842) | [2] 27.674 (11.832) | [3] 39.398 (11.724) | [4] 51.442 (12.044) | [5] 1:03.730 (12.288) | [6] 1:16.065 (12.335) | [7] 1:27.220 (11.155) Official Finish Time: 1:27.220 |
|
4 |
(2) |
51. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:33.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.074 (16.074) | [2] 28.230 (12.156) | [3] 40.103 (11.873) | [4] 52.683 (12.580) | [5] 1:06.106 (13.423) | [6] 1:20.102 (13.996) | [7] 1:33.536 (13.435) Official Finish Time: 1:33.536 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
33. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:29.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.433 (17.433) | [2] 30.429 (12.996) | [3] 42.651 (12.222) | [4] 54.882 (12.231) | [5] 1:06.205 (11.323) | [6] 1:17.862 (11.657) | [7] 1:29.357 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 1:29.357 |
|
2 |
(2) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:30.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.595 (17.595) | [2] 30.351 (12.756) | [3] 42.566 (12.215) | [4] 55.048 (12.482) | [5] 1:06.950 (11.902) | [6] 1:18.847 (11.897) | [7] 1:30.690 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 1:30.690 |
|
3 |
(4) |
147. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:31.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.699 (17.699) | [2] 30.541 (12.842) | [3] 42.869 (12.328) | [4] 55.172 (12.303) | [5] 1:07.077 (11.905) | [6] 1:18.971 (11.894) | [7] 1:31.080 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 1:31.080 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:39.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.656 (17.656) | [2] 37.043 (19.387) | [3] 48.582 (11.539) | [4] 1:00.065 (11.483) | [5] 1:12.052 (11.987) | [6] 1:25.300 (13.248) | [7] 1:39.639 (14.339) Official Finish Time: 1:39.639 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:25.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.322 (11.585) | [3] 37.693 (11.371) | [4] 49.270 (11.577) | [5] 1:01.065 (11.795) | [6] 1:13.685 (12.620) | [7] 1:25.568 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 1:25.568 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:25.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.596 (14.596) | [2] 26.351 (11.755) | [3] 37.798 (11.447) | [4] 49.438 (11.640) | [5] 1:01.258 (11.820) | [6] 1:13.885 (12.627) | [7] 1:25.676 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 1:25.676 |
|
3 |
(4) |
118. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:30.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.936 (14.936) | [2] 26.662 (11.726) | [3] 38.301 (11.639) | [4] 50.284 (11.983) | [5] 1:03.232 (12.948) | [6] 1:16.810 (13.578) | [7] 1:30.600 (13.790) Official Finish Time: 1:30.600 |
|
4 |
(3) |
83. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:46.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.596 (17.596) | [2] 31.903 (14.307) | [3] 45.959 (14.056) | [4] 1:00.448 (14.489) | [5] 1:15.555 (15.107) | [6] 1:30.919 (15.364) | [7] 1:46.645 (15.726) Official Finish Time: 1:46.645 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
124. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.057 (15.057) | [2] 26.546 (11.489) | [3] 37.815 (11.269) | [4] 49.249 (11.434) | [5] 1:00.941 (11.692) | [6] 1:12.712 (11.771) | [7] 1:24.351 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 1:24.351 |
|
2 |
(2) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.232 (15.232) | [2] 26.668 (11.436) | [3] 37.948 (11.280) | [4] 49.385 (11.437) | [5] 1:01.022 (11.637) | [6] 1:12.939 (11.917) | [7] 1:24.517 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 1:24.517 |
|
3 |
(3) |
31. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:30.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.033 (11.558) | [3] 38.707 (11.674) | [4] 51.027 (12.320) | [5] 1:03.944 (12.917) | [6] 1:17.424 (13.480) | [7] 1:30.650 (13.226) Official Finish Time: 1:30.650 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
1:31.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.761 (15.761) | [2] 27.779 (12.018) | [3] 39.955 (12.176) | [4] 52.577 (12.622) | [5] 1:05.590 (13.013) | [6] 1:18.941 (13.351) | [7] 1:31.952 (13.011) Official Finish Time: 1:31.952 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.319 (14.319) | [2] 25.770 (11.451) | [3] 37.391 (11.621) | [4] 49.248 (11.857) | [5] 1:01.326 (12.078) | [6] 1:13.762 (12.436) | [7] 1:25.593 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 1:25.593 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:25.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.439 (14.439) | [2] 25.881 (11.442) | [3] 37.494 (11.613) | [4] 49.375 (11.881) | [5] 1:01.452 (12.077) | [6] 1:13.880 (12.428) | [7] 1:25.962 (12.083) Official Finish Time: 1:25.962 |
|
3 |
(2) |
84. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:29.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.009 (15.009) | [2] 26.523 (11.514) | [3] 38.229 (11.706) | [4] 50.257 (12.028) | [5] 1:02.770 (12.513) | [6] 1:16.144 (13.374) | [7] 1:29.308 (13.164) Official Finish Time: 1:29.308 |
|
4 |
(4) |
113. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:36.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.261 (15.261) | [2] 26.811 (11.550) | [3] 38.956 (12.145) | [4] 51.962 (13.006) | [5] 1:06.190 (14.228) | [6] 1:21.217 (15.027) | [7] 1:36.123 (14.906) Official Finish Time: 1:36.123 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:27.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.507 (16.507) | [2] 29.813 (13.306) | [3] 40.998 (11.185) | [4] 52.337 (11.339) | [5] 1:04.180 (11.843) | [6] 1:16.131 (11.951) | [7] 1:27.736 (11.606) Official Finish Time: 1:27.736 |
|
2 |
(1) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:27.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.586 (16.586) | [2] 30.061 (13.475) | [3] 41.440 (11.379) | [4] 52.487 (11.047) | [5] 1:04.229 (11.742) | [6] 1:16.192 (11.963) | [7] 1:27.845 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 1:27.845 |
|
3 |
(4) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:28.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.801 (16.801) | [2] 30.009 (13.208) | [3] 41.398 (11.389) | [4] 52.808 (11.410) | [5] 1:04.500 (11.692) | [6] 1:16.355 (11.855) | [7] 1:28.063 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 1:28.063 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:38.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.691 (16.691) | [2] 30.145 (13.454) | [3] 41.558 (11.413) | [4] 52.858 (11.300) | [5] 1:04.547 (11.689) | [6] 1:16.433 (11.886) | [7] 1:38.301 (21.869) Official Finish Time: 1:38.301 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.411 (14.411) | [2] 25.607 (11.196) | [3] 36.861 (11.254) | [4] 48.346 (11.485) | [5] 1:00.051 (11.705) | [6] 1:12.022 (11.971) | [7] 1:23.862 (11.841) Official Finish Time: 1:23.862 |
|
2 |
(2) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:24.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 25.737 (11.178) | [3] 37.034 (11.297) | [4] 48.495 (11.461) | [5] 1:00.225 (11.730) | [6] 1:12.243 (12.018) | [7] 1:24.162 (11.919) Official Finish Time: 1:24.162 |
|
3 |
(4) |
33. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 25.983 (11.042) | [3] 37.153 (11.170) | [4] 48.750 (11.597) | [5] 1:00.457 (11.707) | [6] 1:12.393 (11.936) | [7] 1:24.406 (12.013) Official Finish Time: 1:24.406 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.834 (14.834) | [2] 25.968 (11.134) | [3] 52.518 (26.550) | [4] 1:09.016 (16.498) | [5] 1:25.831 (16.815) | [6] 18:18:45.850 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:26.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.552 (14.552) | [2] 26.195 (11.643) | [3] 37.872 (11.677) | [4] 49.943 (12.071) | [5] 1:02.168 (12.225) | [6] 1:14.401 (12.233) | [7] 1:26.188 (11.788) Official Finish Time: 1:26.188 |
|
2 |
(3) |
17. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:26.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.733 (14.733) | [2] 26.294 (11.561) | [3] 37.972 (11.678) | [4] 50.033 (12.061) | [5] 1:02.288 (12.255) | [6] 1:14.592 (12.304) | [7] 1:26.402 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:26.402 |
|
3 |
(4) |
84. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:36.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.979 (14.979) | [2] 26.547 (11.568) | [3] 38.264 (11.717) | [4] 50.967 (12.703) | [5] 1:05.121 (14.154) | [6] 1:20.415 (15.294) | [7] 1:36.046 (15.632) Official Finish Time: 1:36.046 |
|
- |
(1) |
125. |
SOLIANKINA Ksenia |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:24.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.771 (14.771) | [2] 26.486 (11.715) | [3] 37.834 (11.348) | [4] 49.098 (11.264) | [5] 1:00.675 (11.577) | [6] 1:12.647 (11.972) | [7] 1:24.900 (12.253) Official Finish Time: 1:24.900 |
|
2 |
(1) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:26.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 26.599 (11.716) | [3] 38.015 (11.416) | [4] 49.477 (11.462) | [5] 1:01.412 (11.935) | [6] 1:13.743 (12.331) | [7] 1:26.386 (12.643) Official Finish Time: 1:26.386 |
|
3 |
(3) |
133. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:27.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.965 (14.965) | [2] 26.689 (11.724) | [3] 38.056 (11.367) | [4] 49.558 (11.502) | [5] 1:01.711 (12.153) | [6] 1:14.336 (12.625) | [7] 1:27.119 (12.784) Official Finish Time: 1:27.119 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:30.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 27.099 (11.927) | [3] 38.727 (11.628) | [4] 50.875 (12.148) | [5] 1:03.728 (12.853) | [6] 1:17.201 (13.473) | [7] 1:30.630 (13.430) Official Finish Time: 1:30.630 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.757 (14.757) | [2] 25.930 (11.173) | [3] 37.273 (11.343) | [4] 48.747 (11.474) | [5] 1:00.375 (11.628) | [6] 1:12.196 (11.821) | [7] 1:23.353 (11.158) Official Finish Time: 1:23.353 |
|
2 |
(2) |
33. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:23.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.892 (14.892) | [2] 26.071 (11.179) | [3] 37.376 (11.305) | [4] 48.915 (11.539) | [5] 1:00.503 (11.588) | [6] 1:12.346 (11.843) | [7] 1:23.629 (11.284) Official Finish Time: 1:23.629 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.098 (15.098) | [2] 26.299 (11.201) | [3] 37.629 (11.330) | [4] 49.132 (11.503) | [5] 1:00.843 (11.711) | [6] 1:12.788 (11.945) | [7] 1:24.241 (11.454) Official Finish Time: 1:24.241 |
|
4 |
(3) |
17. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:24.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 26.538 (11.241) | [3] 37.672 (11.134) | [4] 49.435 (11.763) | [5] 1:01.021 (11.586) | [6] 1:12.957 (11.936) | [7] 1:24.316 (11.360) Official Finish Time: 1:24.316 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
135. |
RUSNAKOVA Petra |
SVK |
|
1:33.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.898 (16.898) | [2] 28.203 (11.305) | [3] 39.194 (10.991) | [4] 50.620 (11.426) | [5] 1:02.350 (11.730) | [6] 1:21.440 (19.090) | [7] 1:33.264 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 1:33.264 |
|
2 |
(1) |
51. |
LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina |
LAT |
|
1:33.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.980 (16.980) | [2] 28.985 (12.005) | [3] 41.186 (12.201) | [4] 53.496 (12.310) | [5] 1:07.033 (13.537) | [6] 1:20.790 (13.757) | [7] 1:33.379 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 1:33.379 |
|
3 |
(2) |
113. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:33.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.899 (16.899) | [2] 28.960 (12.061) | [3] 40.911 (11.951) | [4] 53.399 (12.488) | [5] 1:06.987 (13.588) | [6] 1:20.630 (13.643) | [7] 1:33.514 (12.885) Official Finish Time: 1:33.514 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:43.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.586 (17.586) | [2] 31.274 (13.688) | [3] 45.051 (13.777) | [4] 59.169 (14.118) | [5] 1:13.588 (14.419) | [6] 1:28.670 (15.082) | [7] 1:43.859 (15.190) Official Finish Time: 1:43.859 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
147. |
MAKOVETSKA Anna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:29.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.425 (16.425) | [2] 28.233 (11.808) | [3] 40.254 (12.021) | [4] 52.319 (12.065) | [5] 1:04.438 (12.119) | [6] 1:17.026 (12.588) | [7] 1:29.918 (12.892) Official Finish Time: 1:29.918 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
KATONA Lilla |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:30.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.013 (16.013) | [2] 28.217 (12.204) | [3] 40.334 (12.117) | [4] 52.784 (12.450) | [5] 1:05.265 (12.481) | [6] 1:17.886 (12.621) | [7] 1:30.323 (12.437) Official Finish Time: 1:30.323 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
SAWICKA Zuzanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:32.599 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.891 (15.891) | [2] 28.071 (12.180) | [3] 40.138 (12.067) | [4] 52.648 (12.510) | [5] 1:05.493 (12.845) | [6] 1:19.013 (13.520) | [7] 1:32.599 (13.586) Official Finish Time: 1:32.599 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
PAVLIKOVÁ Simona |
SVK |
|
1:33.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.660 (16.660) | [2] 28.826 (12.166) | [3] 41.023 (12.197) | [4] 53.682 (12.659) | [5] 1:06.869 (13.187) | [6] 1:20.330 (13.461) | [7] 1:33.416 (13.086) Official Finish Time: 1:33.416 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
121. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU |
|
1:33.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.598 (14.598) | [2] 26.565 (11.967) | [3] 39.072 (12.507) | [4] 52.455 (13.383) | [5] 1:06.232 (13.777) | [6] 1:20.017 (13.785) | [7] 1:33.671 (13.654) Official Finish Time: 1:33.671 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
ZELINSKA Ema |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.461 (14.461) | [2] 40.184 (25.723) | [3] 1:11.493 (31.309) | [4] 1:37.280 (25.787) | [5] 2:02.760 (25.480) | [6] 10:31:54.170 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
84. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.958 (14.958) | [2] 32.180 (17.222) | [3] 49.806 (17.626) | [4] 1:05.166 (15.360) | [5] 1:21.188 (16.022) | [6] 1:36.141 (14.953) | [7] 1:51.241 (15.101) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
133. |
FILIPOVA Lucia |
SVK |
|
1:26.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.880 (15.880) | [2] 28.893 (13.013) | [3] 40.749 (11.856) | [4] 51.683 (10.934) | [5] 1:03.123 (11.440) | [6] 1:14.971 (11.848) | [7] 1:26.573 (11.603) Official Finish Time: 1:26.573 |
|
2 |
(2) |
17. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:26.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.078 (16.078) | [2] 29.016 (12.938) | [3] 40.910 (11.894) | [4] 51.826 (10.916) | [5] 1:03.302 (11.476) | [6] 1:15.105 (11.803) | [7] 1:26.659 (11.555) Official Finish Time: 1:26.659 |
|
3 |
(1) |
32. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:27.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.168 (16.168) | [2] 29.028 (12.860) | [3] 41.018 (11.990) | [4] 52.185 (11.167) | [5] 1:03.603 (11.418) | [6] 1:15.502 (11.899) | [7] 1:27.545 (12.044) Official Finish Time: 1:27.545 |
|
4 |
(4) |
114. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:28.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.341 (16.341) | [2] 29.227 (12.886) | [3] 41.224 (11.997) | [4] 52.509 (11.285) | [5] 1:04.029 (11.520) | [6] 1:16.150 (12.121) | [7] 1:28.398 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 1:28.398 |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
124. |
KURCHATOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.893 (13.893) | [2] 24.965 (11.072) | [3] 35.980 (11.015) | [4] 47.231 (11.251) | [5] 58.599 (11.368) | [6] 1:10.263 (11.664) | [7] 1:21.898 (11.636) Official Finish Time: 1:21.898 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:22.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.042 (14.042) | [2] 25.131 (11.089) | [3] 36.140 (11.009) | [4] 47.329 (11.189) | [5] 58.785 (11.456) | [6] 1:10.334 (11.549) | [7] 1:22.105 (11.772) Official Finish Time: 1:22.105 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:53.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.420 (14.420) | [2] 25.078 (10.658) | [3] 49.147 (24.069) | [4] 1:09.711 (20.564) | [5] 1:25.550 (15.839) | [6] 1:39.468 (13.918) | [7] 1:53.174 (13.707) Official Finish Time: 1:53.174 |
|
- |
(4) |
146. |
ANDRIEIEVA Nina |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.601 (14.601) | [2] 25.341 (10.740) | [3] 43.719 (18.378) | [4] 58.369 (14.650) | [5] 1:11.951 (13.582) | [6] 1:25.542 (13.591) | [7] 1:38.877 (13.336) Official Finish Time: - |
|