Biography for

Name:
Country:    
Gender:
Birthdate:
Age:
Age-Category:  
Home Town:
Club:



Results of 17 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


500 mJUNIOR A MEN44.548Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
500 mMEN44.60425th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011
500 mMEN45.220Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
 
1000 mMEN1:29.57225th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011
1000 mMEN1:30.49125th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011
1000 mMEN1:30.86425th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011
 
1500 mMEN2:18.056ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1500 mMEN2:21.579Balkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
1500 mMEN2:22.640Sarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceMENBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
1. PlaceMENSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
26. PlaceMENISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
4. PlaceMENShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
15. PlaceMEN25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011
38. PlaceMEN25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MENCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MENPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MENAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MENAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MENHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
1. PlaceMENOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceMENZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
9. PlaceJUNIOR B MENPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceMEN1500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
1. PlaceMEN500 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
1. PlaceMEN1000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
5. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mBalkan Games 2014 / Celje, Slovenia, 01.03. - 02.03.2014
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
3. PlaceMEN500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
1. PlaceMEN1000 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
1. PlaceMEN1500 mSarajevo Open, Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina, 08.02. - 08.02.2014
 
24. PlaceMEN1500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
30. PlaceMEN500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
27. PlaceMEN1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
5. PlaceMEN500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
3. PlaceMEN1000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
13. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
15. PlaceMEN1000 m25th Winter Universiade 1000 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 30.01. - 30.01.2011
 
38. PlaceMEN500 m25th Winter Universiade 500 m, Erzurum, TUR, live, 29.01. - 29.01.2011
 
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A MEN1000 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
2. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceMEN500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
1. PlaceMEN1000 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
3. PlaceMEN500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
1. PlaceMEN1000 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
2. PlaceMEN1500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006