|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
- |
(1) |
6. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL |
|
seeded |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
TREACY Farrell |
GBR |
|
1:29.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.224 (13.224) | [2] 22.451 (9.227) | [3] 31.458 (9.007) | [4] 40.532 (9.074) | [5] 49.750 (9.219) | [6] 59.298 (9.549) | [7] 1:09.061 (9.763) | [8] 1:19.121 (10.060) | [9] 1:29.149 (10.029) Official Finish Time: 1:29.149 |
|
2 |
(1) |
82. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:29.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.102 (13.102) | [2] 22.310 (9.209) | [3] 31.418 (9.108) | [4] 40.481 (9.063) | [5] 49.721 (9.241) | [6] 59.582 (9.861) | [7] 1:09.536 (9.954) | [8] 1:19.456 (9.921) | [9] 1:29.322 (9.867) Official Finish Time: 1:29.322 |
|
3 |
(3) |
72. |
RIETZKE Tom |
GER |
|
1:29.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.768 (12.768) | [2] 21.848 (9.081) | [3] 31.022 (9.175) | [4] 40.258 (9.236) | [5] 49.680 (9.422) | [6] 59.465 (9.786) | [7] 1:09.609 (10.144) | [8] 1:19.885 (10.276) | [9] 1:29.748 (9.864) Official Finish Time: 1:29.748 |
|
4 |
(4) |
81. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN |
|
1:34.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.302 (13.302) | [2] 22.439 (9.138) | [3] 31.687 (9.248) | [4] 41.167 (9.480) | [5] 50.968 (9.802) | [6] 1:01.338 (10.370) | [7] 1:12.260 (10.923) | [8] 1:23.566 (11.307) | [9] 1:34.923 (11.357) Official Finish Time: 1:34.923 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
139. |
VISSER Dennis |
NED |
|
1:29.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.452 (12.452) | [2] 21.418 (8.966) | [3] 30.376 (8.959) | [4] 39.670 (9.295) | [5] 49.139 (9.469) | [6] 58.909 (9.770) | [7] 1:09.053 (10.145) | [8] 1:19.223 (10.170) | [9] 1:29.309 (10.087) Official Finish Time: 1:29.309 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
GURINI Massimo |
ITA |
|
1:29.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.564 (12.564) | [2] 21.576 (9.012) | [3] 30.589 (9.013) | [4] 39.818 (9.230) | [5] 49.260 (9.442) | [6] 59.036 (9.777) | [7] 1:09.178 (10.142) | [8] 1:19.356 (10.178) | [9] 1:29.408 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 1:29.408 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
168. |
DOKOLIN Dmitrii |
RUS |
|
1:31.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.557 (13.557) | [2] 24.660 (11.103) | [3] 34.821 (10.162) | [4] 44.975 (10.154) | [5] 54.257 (9.283) | [6] 1:03.168 (8.911) | [7] 1:12.300 (9.132) | [8] 1:21.838 (9.539) | [9] 1:31.164 (9.326) Official Finish Time: 1:31.164 |
|
2 |
(3) |
169. |
KOVAL Aleksandr |
RUS |
|
1:31.274 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.759 (13.759) | [2] 24.461 (10.702) | [3] 34.839 (10.379) | [4] 44.879 (10.040) | [5] 54.249 (9.370) | [6] 1:03.353 (9.104) | [7] 1:12.463 (9.111) | [8] 1:21.948 (9.486) | [9] 1:31.274 (9.326) Official Finish Time: 1:31.274 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
HOOGERWERF Dylan |
NED |
|
1:54.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.701 (13.701) | [2] 24.927 (11.227) | [3] 35.314 (10.387) | [4] 45.283 (9.970) | [5] 54.424 (9.142) | [6] 1:03.472 (9.049) | [7] 1:27.713 (24.241) | [8] 1:41.919 (14.206) | [9] 1:54.050 (12.132) Official Finish Time: 1:54.050 |
|
- |
(1) |
170. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
RUS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.651 (13.651) | [2] 24.754 (11.103) | [3] 35.145 (10.392) | [4] 45.275 (10.130) | [5] 54.638 (9.364) | [6] 1:03.489 (8.851) | [7] 1:12.719 (9.230) | [8] 1:21.974 (9.256) | [9] 1:31.244 (9.270) Official Finish Time: - |
|