|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
GÁL-ORAVECZ István |
ROU |
|
2:35.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.061 (12.061) | [2] 26.846 (14.786) | [3] 40.781 (13.935) | [4] 54.322 (13.541) | [5] 1:06.865 (12.544) | [6] 1:17.048 (10.184) | [7] 1:26.978 (9.930) | [8] 1:37.515 (10.537) | [9] 1:47.226 (9.712) | [10] 1:56.983 (9.757) | [11] 2:06.433 (9.451) | [12] 2:15.977 (9.544) | [13] 2:25.580 (9.603) | [14] 2:35.588 (10.009) Official Finish Time: 2:35.588 |
|
2 |
(4) |
115. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
2:35.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.005 (12.005) | [2] 26.973 (14.968) | [3] 40.899 (13.927) | [4] 53.897 (12.998) | [5] 1:06.639 (12.743) | [6] 1:17.331 (10.693) | [7] 1:26.956 (9.625) | [8] 1:37.437 (10.481) | [9] 1:47.164 (9.728) | [10] 1:56.772 (9.608) | [11] 2:06.293 (9.521) | [12] 2:16.093 (9.801) | [13] 2:26.013 (9.920) | [14] 2:35.648 (9.635) Official Finish Time: 2:35.648 |
|
3 |
(2) |
114. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL |
|
2:36.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.734 (11.734) | [2] 26.521 (14.788) | [3] 40.409 (13.888) | [4] 53.857 (13.449) | [5] 1:06.673 (12.816) | [6] 1:16.710 (10.037) | [7] 1:26.605 (9.896) | [8] 1:36.679 (10.074) | [9] 1:46.223 (9.545) | [10] 1:55.674 (9.451) | [11] 2:05.254 (9.581) | [12] 2:15.568 (10.314) | [13] 2:25.939 (10.372) | [14] 2:36.162 (10.224) Official Finish Time: 2:36.162 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
IMRE Emil |
ROU |
|
2:37.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.182 (12.182) | [2] 27.189 (15.008) | [3] 41.208 (14.019) | [4] 54.312 (13.105) | [5] 1:06.808 (12.497) | [6] 1:17.212 (10.404) | [7] 1:27.185 (9.974) | [8] 1:37.703 (10.518) | [9] 1:47.506 (9.804) | [10] 1:57.051 (9.545) | [11] 2:07.199 (10.149) | [12] 2:16.834 (9.635) | [13] 2:26.995 (10.162) | [14] 2:37.062 (10.067) Official Finish Time: 2:37.062 |
|
5 |
(6) |
16. |
ZASTRUGOV Daniel |
BUL |
|
2:38.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.561 (11.561) | [2] 26.287 (14.726) | [3] 40.156 (13.870) | [4] 53.617 (13.462) | [5] 1:06.198 (12.582) | [6] 1:16.975 (10.778) | [7] 1:26.857 (9.882) | [8] 1:37.013 (10.157) | [9] 1:46.940 (9.928) | [10] 1:56.906 (9.966) | [11] 2:06.818 (9.912) | [12] 2:16.572 (9.755) | [13] 2:26.986 (10.414) | [14] 2:38.269 (11.283) Official Finish Time: 2:38.269 |
|
6 |
(5) |
74. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:57.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.911 (11.911) | [2] 26.784 (14.873) | [3] 40.574 (13.790) | [4] 53.860 (13.287) | [5] 1:06.610 (12.750) | [6] 1:16.935 (10.326) | [7] 1:26.779 (9.844) | [8] 1:37.322 (10.543) | [9] 1:47.330 (10.009) | [10] 1:57.052 (9.722) | [11] 2:07.019 (9.968) | [12] 2:16.903 (9.885) | [13] 2:27.169 (10.266) | [14] 2:57.024 (29.856) Official Finish Time: 2:57.024 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
142. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
RUS |
|
2:14.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.012 (8.012) | [2] 17.926 (9.915) | [3] 27.339 (9.413) | [4] 36.911 (9.572) | [5] 46.510 (9.600) | [6] 56.001 (9.492) | [7] 1:05.645 (9.644) | [8] 1:15.153 (9.509) | [9] 1:24.978 (9.825) | [10] 1:34.701 (9.723) | [11] 1:44.447 (9.747) | [12] 1:55.460 (11.013) | [13] 2:04.193 (8.734) | [14] 2:14.182 (9.990) Official Finish Time: 2:14.182 |
|
2 |
(1) |
141. |
KOVAL Aleksandr |
RUS |
|
2:14.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 17.908 (9.946) | [3] 27.362 (9.455) | [4] 36.926 (9.564) | [5] 46.249 (9.323) | [6] 55.569 (9.321) | [7] 1:05.305 (9.736) | [8] 1:15.108 (9.804) | [9] 1:24.895 (9.787) | [10] 1:34.896 (10.002) | [11] 1:44.466 (9.570) | [12] 1:54.364 (9.898) | [13] 2:04.381 (10.018) | [14] 2:14.263 (9.882) Official Finish Time: 2:14.263 |
|
3 |
(5) |
45. |
BURJÁN Csaba |
HUN-PKSE |
|
2:14.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.470 (8.470) | [2] 18.313 (9.844) | [3] 27.788 (9.475) | [4] 37.260 (9.473) | [5] 46.810 (9.550) | [6] 56.209 (9.400) | [7] 1:05.893 (9.684) | [8] 1:15.430 (9.538) | [9] 1:25.149 (9.719) | [10] 1:34.887 (9.738) | [11] 1:44.891 (10.005) | [12] 1:54.815 (9.925) | [13] 2:04.870 (10.055) | [14] 2:14.796 (9.927) Official Finish Time: 2:14.796 |
|
4 |
(6) |
166. |
EREN Menderes |
TUR |
|
2:16.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.573 (8.573) | [2] 18.346 (9.773) | [3] 27.547 (9.201) | [4] 37.207 (9.660) | [5] 46.823 (9.616) | [6] 56.212 (9.390) | [7] 1:05.860 (9.648) | [8] 1:15.387 (9.528) | [9] 1:25.421 (10.034) | [10] 1:35.145 (9.724) | [11] 1:44.978 (9.834) | [12] 1:55.240 (10.262) | [13] 2:05.501 (10.262) | [14] 2:16.054 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 2:16.054 |
|
5 |
(3) |
57. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:16.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.352 (8.352) | [2] 18.018 (9.666) | [3] 27.565 (9.548) | [4] 36.993 (9.428) | [5] 46.722 (9.730) | [6] 56.249 (9.528) | [7] 1:05.799 (9.550) | [8] 1:15.697 (9.898) | [9] 1:24.936 (9.240) | [10] 1:34.803 (9.868) | [11] 1:44.941 (10.138) | [12] 1:55.469 (10.528) | [13] 2:05.778 (10.309) | [14] 2:16.914 (11.136) Official Finish Time: 2:16.914 |
|
6 |
(2) |
140. |
DOKOLIN Dmitrii |
RUS |
|
2:17.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.815 (7.815) | [2] 17.661 (9.846) | [3] 27.149 (9.488) | [4] 36.533 (9.384) | [5] 46.418 (9.885) | [6] 55.926 (9.509) | [7] 1:05.396 (9.471) | [8] 1:15.370 (9.974) | [9] 1:25.439 (10.069) | [10] 1:35.255 (9.817) | [11] 1:45.244 (9.989) | [12] 1:55.299 (10.055) | [13] 2:06.205 (10.907) | [14] 2:17.316 (11.111) Official Finish Time: 2:17.316 |
|