|
1. Distance |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:51.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.264 (18.264) | [2] 31.669 (13.406) | [3] 44.743 (13.074) | [4] 56.879 (12.137) | [5] 1:09.002 (12.123) | [6] 1:20.517 (11.515) | [7] 1:30.633 (10.117) | [8] 1:40.651 (10.018) | [9] 1:51.104 (10.454) Official Finish Time: 1:51.104 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:51.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.321 (18.321) | [2] 31.892 (13.572) | [3] 44.927 (13.035) | [4] 57.178 (12.251) | [5] 1:09.335 (12.158) | [6] 1:20.345 (11.010) | [7] 1:30.505 (10.161) | [8] 1:40.856 (10.351) | [9] 1:51.173 (10.318) Official Finish Time: 1:51.173 |
|
3 |
(1) |
69. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:51.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.955 (17.955) | [2] 31.477 (13.522) | [3] 44.607 (13.131) | [4] 57.203 (12.597) | [5] 1:09.299 (12.096) | [6] 1:20.810 (11.512) | [7] 1:30.979 (10.169) | [8] 1:41.092 (10.113) | [9] 1:51.320 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 1:51.320 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:55.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.092 (18.092) | [2] 31.579 (13.488) | [3] 44.742 (13.164) | [4] 57.548 (12.806) | [5] 1:09.437 (11.889) | [6] 1:21.086 (11.650) | [7] 1:32.288 (11.202) | [8] 1:43.966 (11.678) | [9] 1:55.508 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 1:55.508 |
|
5 |
(5) |
38. |
NAGY Dávid Martin |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:59.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.481 (18.481) | [2] 31.962 (13.481) | [3] 44.855 (12.894) | [4] 57.732 (12.877) | [5] 1:09.846 (12.115) | [6] 1:21.796 (11.951) | [7] 1:34.222 (12.426) | [8] 1:46.819 (12.598) | [9] 1:59.596 (12.777) Official Finish Time: 1:59.596 |
|
6 |
(6) |
39. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:05.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.509 (18.509) | [2] 31.733 (13.225) | [3] 44.508 (12.775) | [4] 57.370 (12.863) | [5] 1:09.923 (12.553) | [6] 1:22.493 (12.570) | [7] 1:36.232 (13.740) | [8] 1:51.435 (15.204) | [9] 2:05.748 (14.313) Official Finish Time: 2:05.748 |
|
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:42.194 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.746 (28.746) | [2] 35.246 (6.500) | [3] 37.036 (1.791) | [4] 48.056 (11.020) | [5] 58.805 (10.749) | [6] 1:10.018 (11.214) | [7] 1:20.930 (10.913) | [8] 1:31.564 (10.634) | [9] 1:42.194 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 1:42.194 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.560 (14.560) | [2] 25.617 (11.057) | [3] 36.651 (11.035) | [4] 47.686 (11.035) | [5] 58.610 (10.925) | [6] 1:09.965 (11.355) | [7] 1:21.282 (11.318) | [8] 1:32.367 (11.085) | [9] 1:43.161 (10.795) Official Finish Time: 1:43.161 |
|
3 |
(2) |
92. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
1:44.092 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.006 (15.006) | [2] 25.929 (10.924) | [3] 37.208 (11.280) | [4] 48.085 (10.877) | [5] 59.131 (11.046) | [6] 1:10.382 (11.251) | [7] 1:21.661 (11.279) | [8] 1:32.892 (11.232) | [9] 1:44.092 (11.200) Official Finish Time: 1:44.092 |
|
4 |
(4) |
65. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:45.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.983 (14.983) | [2] 26.279 (11.296) | [3] 36.990 (10.711) | [4] 48.229 (11.240) | [5] 59.183 (10.955) | [6] 1:10.412 (11.229) | [7] 1:21.820 (11.408) | [8] 1:33.329 (11.510) | [9] 1:45.389 (12.060) Official Finish Time: 1:45.389 |
|
5 |
(5) |
29. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:57.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.405 (27.405) | [2] 32.421 (5.016) | [3] 42.244 (9.824) | [4] 51.467 (9.223) | [5] 1:04.350 (12.883) | [6] 1:17.826 (13.477) | [7] 1:31.460 (13.634) | [8] 1:44.725 (13.265) | [9] 1:57.382 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 1:57.382 |
|
6 |
(6) |
78. |
SALÉTLI Levente |
HUN-ZKK |
|
2:17.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.327 (17.327) | [2] 30.894 (13.567) | [3] 44.380 (13.486) | [4] 59.054 (14.674) | [5] 1:14.144 (15.091) | [6] 1:30.118 (15.974) | [7] 1:46.516 (16.399) | [8] 2:02.257 (15.741) | [9] 2:17.323 (15.066) Official Finish Time: 2:17.323 |
|