|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
7. |
MANOILOVA Katrin |
BUL |
|
2:44.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.056 (12.056) | [2] 28.505 (16.450) | [3] 44.224 (15.719) | [4] 57.426 (13.203) | [5] 1:09.655 (12.229) | [6] 1:22.123 (12.469) | [7] 1:32.925 (10.803) | [8] 1:43.241 (10.316) | [9] 1:53.548 (10.308) | [10] 2:04.049 (10.501) | [11] 2:14.618 (10.569) | [12] 2:23.990 (9.373) | [13] 2:34.244 (10.254) | [14] 2:44.463 (10.219) Official Finish Time: 2:44.463 |
|
2 |
(4) |
139. |
ZAKHAROVA Valerya |
RUS |
|
2:45.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.461 (11.461) | [2] 28.023 (16.562) | [3] 44.097 (16.075) | [4] 57.545 (13.448) | [5] 1:09.724 (12.180) | [6] 1:21.868 (12.145) | [7] 1:32.466 (10.598) | [8] 1:42.746 (10.281) | [9] 1:53.049 (10.303) | [10] 2:03.665 (10.616) | [11] 2:14.242 (10.578) | [12] 2:24.521 (10.280) | [13] 2:35.012 (10.491) | [14] 2:45.252 (10.240) Official Finish Time: 2:45.252 |
|
3 |
(2) |
134. |
KUZNETSOVA Elizaveta |
RUS |
|
2:45.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.661 (11.661) | [2] 28.881 (17.220) | [3] 44.013 (15.132) | [4] 57.852 (13.839) | [5] 1:10.066 (12.215) | [6] 1:22.158 (12.092) | [7] 1:32.630 (10.472) | [8] 1:42.834 (10.204) | [9] 1:53.300 (10.466) | [10] 2:03.770 (10.471) | [11] 2:14.127 (10.358) | [12] 2:24.656 (10.529) | [13] 2:35.229 (10.573) | [14] 2:45.393 (10.164) Official Finish Time: 2:45.393 |
|
4 |
(5) |
30. |
KIS Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:48.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.332 (11.332) | [2] 27.983 (16.652) | [3] 43.861 (15.878) | [4] 57.398 (13.538) | [5] 1:09.572 (12.175) | [6] 1:21.797 (12.225) | [7] 1:32.653 (10.857) | [8] 1:42.979 (10.326) | [9] 1:53.424 (10.446) | [10] 2:03.956 (10.532) | [11] 2:14.583 (10.628) | [12] 2:25.564 (10.982) | [13] 2:37.468 (11.904) | [14] 2:48.911 (11.444) Official Finish Time: 2:48.911 |
|
5 |
(6) |
23. |
KUNCIROVÁ Michala |
CZE |
|
2:49.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.088 (12.088) | [2] 28.703 (16.616) | [3] 44.211 (15.508) | [4] 56.883 (12.672) | [5] 1:09.420 (12.537) | [6] 1:21.676 (12.256) | [7] 1:32.409 (10.734) | [8] 1:43.087 (10.679) | [9] 1:53.569 (10.482) | [10] 2:04.200 (10.631) | [11] 2:14.441 (10.242) | [12] 2:25.438 (10.997) | [13] 2:37.464 (12.027) | [14] 2:49.143 (11.680) Official Finish Time: 2:49.143 |
|
6 |
(3) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
2:50.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.683 (11.683) | [2] 28.334 (16.652) | [3] 43.997 (15.663) | [4] 57.328 (13.331) | [5] 1:09.797 (12.470) | [6] 1:22.124 (12.328) | [7] 1:33.360 (11.236) | [8] 1:43.954 (10.595) | [9] 1:54.202 (10.248) | [10] 2:04.828 (10.626) | [11] 2:15.789 (10.961) | [12] 2:27.554 (11.765) | [13] 2:39.129 (11.576) | [14] 2:50.903 (11.774) Official Finish Time: 2:50.903 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
2:39.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.481 (10.481) | [2] 24.425 (13.945) | [3] 37.303 (12.878) | [4] 50.093 (12.791) | [5] 1:02.250 (12.157) | [6] 1:13.530 (11.280) | [7] 1:24.389 (10.859) | [8] 1:34.656 (10.268) | [9] 1:44.992 (10.336) | [10] 1:55.617 (10.625) | [11] 2:06.279 (10.663) | [12] 2:16.938 (10.659) | [13] 2:27.917 (10.979) | [14] 2:39.149 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 2:39.149 |
|
2 |
(5) |
113. |
WARAKOMSKA Magdalena |
POL |
|
2:39.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.293 (10.293) | [2] 24.841 (14.549) | [3] 37.566 (12.725) | [4] 50.475 (12.909) | [5] 1:02.506 (12.032) | [6] 1:13.775 (11.270) | [7] 1:24.589 (10.814) | [8] 1:34.810 (10.221) | [9] 1:45.106 (10.296) | [10] 1:55.702 (10.596) | [11] 2:06.408 (10.706) | [12] 2:17.189 (10.782) | [13] 2:28.130 (10.941) | [14] 2:39.521 (11.391) Official Finish Time: 2:39.521 |
|
3 |
(2) |
24. |
HRUZOVÁ Michaela |
CZE |
|
2:41.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.141 (10.141) | [2] 24.888 (14.747) | [3] 37.765 (12.878) | [4] 50.459 (12.695) | [5] 1:02.643 (12.184) | [6] 1:14.233 (11.591) | [7] 1:25.049 (10.816) | [8] 1:35.388 (10.340) | [9] 1:45.731 (10.343) | [10] 1:56.717 (10.986) | [11] 2:07.374 (10.657) | [12] 2:18.336 (10.963) | [13] 2:29.797 (11.462) | [14] 2:41.810 (12.014) Official Finish Time: 2:41.810 |
|
4 |
(3) |
47. |
NAGY Bettina |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:44.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.190 (10.190) | [2] 24.691 (14.501) | [3] 37.743 (13.053) | [4] 50.621 (12.878) | [5] 1:02.561 (11.941) | [6] 1:13.899 (11.338) | [7] 1:24.676 (10.777) | [8] 1:35.296 (10.620) | [9] 1:45.735 (10.440) | [10] 1:56.643 (10.908) | [11] 2:07.720 (11.078) | [12] 2:19.390 (11.670) | [13] 2:31.848 (12.458) | [14] 2:44.144 (12.297) Official Finish Time: 2:44.144 |
|
5 |
(6) |
22. |
KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
|
2:45.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.077 (10.077) | [2] 24.739 (14.663) | [3] 37.865 (13.127) | [4] 50.773 (12.908) | [5] 1:02.645 (11.873) | [6] 1:13.918 (11.273) | [7] 1:24.823 (10.906) | [8] 1:35.527 (10.704) | [9] 1:46.441 (10.914) | [10] 1:57.470 (11.030) | [11] 2:09.138 (11.668) | [12] 2:21.266 (12.128) | [13] 2:33.484 (12.218) | [14] 2:45.549 (12.066) Official Finish Time: 2:45.549 |
|
6 |
(4) |
138. |
OBORINA Maria |
RUS |
|
3:13.498 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.014 (10.014) | [2] 24.474 (14.460) | [3] 37.466 (12.992) | [4] 49.989 (12.524) | [5] 1:02.194 (12.206) | [6] 1:13.664 (11.471) | [7] 1:24.486 (10.822) | [8] 1:50.130 (25.645) | [9] 2:08.308 (18.178) | [10] 2:22.369 (14.061) | [11] 2:34.849 (12.480) | [12] 2:47.090 (12.242) | [13] 2:59.984 (12.895) | [14] 3:13.498 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 3:13.498 |
|