Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 143. | AYRAPETYAN Denis | RUS | 34 | 1 | 1:27.730 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 146. | EYBOG Daniil | RUS | 21 | 2 | 1:27.981 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 144. | DENISOV Artem | RUS | 13 | 3 | 1:28.224 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 145. | DERKACH Artem | RUS | 8 | 4 | 1:28.287 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 162. | JANSSON Jacob | SWE | 5 | 1:31.395 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 148. | ZASOSOV Daniil | RUS | 6 | 1:35.515 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 147. | KOZLOV Artem | RUS | 7 | 1:32.613 | |||
8. | C | 1. | 168. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 8 | 1:32.311 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 163. | SUH Fabrice | SWE | 9 | 1:32.764 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 18. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 10 | 1:32.791 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 17. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 11 | 1:33.351 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 86. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 12 | 1:33.236 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 127. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 13 | 1:33.818 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 116. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 14 | 1:35.576 | |||
15. | D | - | 84. | BAKEVICS Tomass | LAT | 15 | 1:37.857 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 117. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 16 | 1:36.436 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 17 | 1:38.041 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 167. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 18 | 1:40.460 | |||
19. | F | 1. | 122. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 19 | 1:32.880 | |||
20. | F | 2. | 129. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 20 | 1:33.077 | |||
21. | F | 3. | 85. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 21 | 1:33.317 | |||
22. | F | 4. | 108. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 1:43.340 | |||
23. | G | 1. | 128. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 23 | 1:38.009 | |||
24. | G | 2. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 24 | 1:41.249 | |||
25. | G | 3. | 151. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 1:41.525 | |||
26. | G | 4. | 76. | RÁSI László | HUN-ZKK | 26 | 1:43.429 | |||
27. | H | 1. | 152. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 27 | 1:50.926 | |||
28. | H | 2. | 75. | KIRÁLY Bálint | HUN-ZKK | 28 | 1:58.759 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
29. | A | 1. | 58. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 29 | 1:48.834 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 21. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-MET | 31 | NO TIME |