2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  PROSVIRNOVA Sofia RUS RUS 1. 34 1
2. 48.  KALININA Anna RUS RUS 2. 21 2
3. 40.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 3. 13 3
4. 52.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 4. 8 4
5. 33.  MALFATTI Gloria ITA ITA 5. 5 5
6. 20.  DELAND Mari GBR GBR 6. 3 6
7. 29.  TOTH Timea HUN HUN 7. 2 7
8. 17.  MONVOISIN Aurélie FRA FRA 8. 1 8
9. 32.  BOTTER GOMEZ Nicole ITA ITA 9. 9
10. 41.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL POL 10. 10
11. 16.  MAURICE  Margaux FRA FRA 11. 11
12. 37.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT LAT 12. 12
13. 12.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 13. 13
14. 53.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 14. 14
15. 28.  KIS Virág HUN HUN 15. 15
16. 7.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL BUL 16. 16
17. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 17. 17
18. 21.  THOMSON Kathryn GBR GBR 18. 18
19. 36.  HAINO Ieva LAT LAT 19. 19
20. 13.  POPLOVA Natalie CZE CZE 20. 20
21. 25.  WENIGER Romy-Annette GER GER 21. 21
22. 24.  RIETZKE Tina GER GER 22. 22
23. 59.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR UKR 23. 23
24. 45.  STANICA Bianca-Lorena ROU ROU 24. 24
25. 44.  PANA Teodora-Diana ROU ROU 25. 25
26. 58.  DOLGOPOLOVA Mariya UKR UKR 26. 26
27. 55.  YERDELEN Betül TUR TUR 27. 27
28. 4.  AVDIC Lamija BIH BIH 28. 28
29. 5.  VAITOVICH Nastassia BLR BLR 29. 29
30. 8.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL BUL 30. 30



2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 19.  NAVARRO Tristan FRA FRA 1. 34 1
2. 51.  ZASOSOV Daniil RUS RUS 2. 21 2
3. 18.  MARTINEZ Yoann FRA FRA 3. 13 3
4. 34.  GIULIANI Damiano ITA ITA 4. 8 4
5. 39.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 5. 5 5
6. 47.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 6. 3 6
7. 50.  AYRAPETYAN Denis RUS RUS 7. 7
8. 43.  KORECKI Krystian POL POL 8. 8
9. 3.  VANHOOREN Rino BEL BEL 9. 9
10. 46.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 10. 10
11. 60.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR UKR 11. 11
12. 2.  ALMEY Jens BEL BEL 12. 12
13. 14.  PROKOP Michal CZE CZE 13. 13
14. 54.  SUH Fabrice SWE SWE 14. 14
15. 61.  OMELCHENKO Stanislav UKR UKR 15. 15
16. 9.  NASRI Klaudio BUL BUL 16. 16
17. 22.  BURROWS Jack GBR GBR 17. 17
18. 23.  DJEMAL Aydin GBR GBR 18. 18
19. 35.  PALLA Leonardo ITA ITA 19. 19
20. 11.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 20. 20
21. 42.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL POL 21. 21
22. 26.  BECKER Florian GER GER 22. 22
23. 56.  ARGUN Ersel TUR TUR 23. 23
24. 6.  SALIYENKO Hleb BLR BLR 24. 24
25. 31.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 25. 25
26. 57.  YARDIMCI Fırat TUR TUR 26. 26
27. 15.  ZDÁREK Jan CZE CZE 27. 27
28. 38.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 28. 28
29. 30.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN HUN 29. 29
30. 27.  GRAF Markus-Tassilo GER GER 30. 30
10.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL BUL