|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL |
|
1:31.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.023 (13.023) | [2] 22.555 (9.532) | [3] 32.108 (9.553) | [4] 41.816 (9.708) | [5] 51.803 (9.987) | [6] 1:01.635 (9.832) | [7] 1:11.505 (9.870) | [8] 1:21.750 (10.245) | [9] 1:32.083 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 1:31.801 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
KORECKI Krystian |
POL |
|
1:31.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.147 (13.147) | [2] 22.660 (9.513) | [3] 32.270 (9.610) | [4] 41.924 (9.654) | [5] 51.705 (9.781) | [6] 1:01.448 (9.743) | [7] 1:11.420 (9.972) | [8] 1:21.625 (10.205) | [9] 1:32.182 (10.557) Official Finish Time: 1:31.813 |
|
3 |
(4) |
74. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL |
|
1:36.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.312 (13.312) | [2] 22.798 (9.486) | [3] 32.433 (9.635) | [4] 42.143 (9.710) | [5] 51.958 (9.815) | [6] 1:02.146 (10.188) | [7] 1:12.954 (10.808) | [8] 1:24.422 (11.468) | [9] 1:36.561 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 1:36.273 |
|
4 |
(2) |
78. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL |
|
2:08.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.717 (22.717) | [2] 44.947 (22.230) | [3] 57.380 (12.433) | [4] 1:08.628 (11.248) | [5] 1:19.995 (11.367) | [6] 1:33.184 (13.189) | [7] 1:45.105 (11.921) | [8] 1:56.900 (11.795) | [9] 2:09.114 (12.214) Official Finish Time: 2:08.835 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
MOCZULSKI Kamil |
POL |
|
1:46.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.584 (18.584) | [2] 31.011 (12.427) | [3] 43.308 (12.297) | [4] 55.488 (12.180) | [5] 1:06.281 (10.793) | [6] 1:16.498 (10.217) | [7] 1:26.605 (10.107) | [8] 1:36.797 (10.192) | [9] 1:47.144 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 1:46.795 |
|
2 |
(3) |
19. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:47.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.920 (17.920) | [2] 30.645 (12.725) | [3] 42.887 (12.242) | [4] 55.238 (12.351) | [5] 1:06.086 (10.848) | [6] 1:16.393 (10.307) | [7] 1:26.661 (10.268) | [8] 1:37.018 (10.357) | [9] 1:47.540 (10.522) Official Finish Time: 1:47.140 |
|
3 |
(1) |
101. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.300 (18.300) | [2] 30.783 (12.483) | [3] 42.977 (12.194) | [4] 55.383 (12.406) | [5] 1:06.472 (11.089) | [6] 1:16.772 (10.300) | [7] 1:26.903 (10.131) | [8] 1:37.195 (10.292) | [9] 1:47.605 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 1:47.254 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
ADAMKOWSKI Rafał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.764 (17.764) | [2] 30.807 (13.043) | [3] 43.099 (12.292) | [4] 55.451 (12.352) | [5] 1:06.582 (11.131) | [6] 1:16.860 (10.278) | [7] 1:26.942 (10.082) | [8] 1:37.271 (10.329) | [9] 1:47.658 (10.387) Official Finish Time: 1:47.300 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
ATRASHONAK Yury |
BLR-MINSK |
|
1:53.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.587 (15.587) | [2] 27.515 (11.928) | [3] 39.680 (12.165) | [4] 51.878 (12.198) | [5] 1:04.076 (12.198) | [6] 1:16.319 (12.243) | [7] 1:28.649 (12.330) | [8] 1:41.247 (12.598) | [9] 1:53.800 (12.553) Official Finish Time: 1:53.440 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
SHYDLOUSKI Mikita |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:05.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.503 (16.503) | [2] 29.117 (12.614) | [3] 41.972 (12.855) | [4] 55.323 (13.351) | [5] 1:09.200 (13.877) | [6] 1:23.377 (14.177) | [7] 1:37.646 (14.269) | [8] 1:51.883 (14.237) | [9] 2:06.162 (14.279) Official Finish Time: 2:05.790 |
|