Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Distance Classification
RELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS 3000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 1 | 4:41.976 | ||||
. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | ||||||||
. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | ||||||||
. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | ||||||||
. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | ||||||||
2. | 2. | 6. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 2 | 4:43.877 | ||||
. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | ||||||||
. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | ||||||||
. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | ||||||||
. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | ||||||||
3. | 3. | 8. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3 | 4:50.651 | ||||
. | JASIK Anna | POL | ||||||||
. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL | ||||||||
. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL | ||||||||
. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | ||||||||
4. | 4. | 5. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 4 | 4:55.072 | ||||
. | DAVYDENKO Anna | UKR | ||||||||
. | DOBROVOLSKA Yulia | UKR | ||||||||
. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | ||||||||
. | IGNATYUK Alena | RUS | ||||||||
5. | 5. | 4. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 5 | 5:09.956 | ||||
. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | ||||||||
. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | ||||||||
. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | ||||||||
. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | ||||||||
6. | 6. | 3. | JUVENIA BIALYSTOK RELAY | POL-JUV | 6 | 5:24.658 | ||||
. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | ||||||||
. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSSB | ||||||||
. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-UKSJS | ||||||||
. | DYMKO Angelika | POL-UKSJB | ||||||||
7. | 7. | 10. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 7 | 5:26.944 | ||||
. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | ||||||||
. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL | ||||||||
. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL | ||||||||
. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL | ||||||||
8. | 8. | 7. | ORZEL-ELBLAG RELAY | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 5:27.780 | ||||
. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | ||||||||
9. | 9. | 1. | AZSO-OPOLE RELAY | POL-AZSO | 9 | 5:31.368 | ||||
. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | ||||||||
10. | 10. | 9. | WMKS-OLSZTYN RELAY | POL-WMKS | 10 | 5:51.987 | ||||
. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | ||||||||
. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS |