Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 71. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 0:48.691 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 51. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 21 | 2 | 0:48.635 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 30. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.944 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 110. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 8 | 4 | 0:48.774 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 49. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 5 | 0:48.786 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 47. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 6 | 0:49.180 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 82. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 7 | 0:49.003 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 21. | SOMODI Máté | HUN | 8 | 0:50.699 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 22. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 9 | 0:48.288 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 20. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 10 | 0:49.882 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 23. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 11 | 0:49.730 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 46. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 12 | 0:51.210 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 72. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 13 | 0:50.207 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 48. | BADEEV Vladislav | RUS-MOSC | 14 | 0:51.492 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 98. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 15 | 0:52.676 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 16 | 0:52.700 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 29. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 17 | 0:47.632 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 94. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 0:51.702 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 66. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 0:51.339 | |||
20. | E | - | 134. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 0:51.794 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 50. | RYBALKIN Nikita | RUS-MOSC | 21 | 0:54.298 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 122. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:54.191 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 120. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:55.389 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 133. | BORKOWSKI Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 0:54.770 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 119. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 0:55.712 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 146. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 26 | 0:54.778 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 104. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 27 | 0:56.118 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 92. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 28 | 0:56.004 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 124. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 0:58.944 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 67. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 30 | 1:02.586 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 31 | 0:58.061 | |||
32. | H | - | 123. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 32 | 0:57.916 |