|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
31. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
2:56.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.664 (11.664) | [2] 28.981 (17.317) | [3] 46.041 (17.060) | [4] 1:02.963 (16.922) | [5] 1:18.764 (15.801) | [6] 1:33.099 (14.335) | [7] 1:45.239 (12.140) | [8] 1:55.376 (10.137) | [9] 2:04.863 (9.487) | [10] 2:14.385 (9.522) | [11] 2:24.146 (9.761) | [12] 2:34.493 (10.347) | [13] 2:45.231 (10.738) | [14] 2:56.486 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 2:56.486 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
2:58.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.840 (11.840) | [2] 29.153 (17.313) | [3] 45.872 (16.719) | [4] 1:03.020 (17.148) | [5] 1:18.834 (15.814) | [6] 1:33.185 (14.351) | [7] 1:45.392 (12.207) | [8] 1:55.733 (10.341) | [9] 2:05.436 (9.703) | [10] 2:15.196 (9.760) | [11] 2:25.378 (10.182) | [12] 2:36.294 (10.916) | [13] 2:47.202 (10.908) | [14] 2:58.064 (10.863) Official Finish Time: 2:58.064 |
|
3 |
(5) |
108. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
3:04.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.953 (11.953) | [2] 29.410 (17.457) | [3] 46.413 (17.003) | [4] 1:03.333 (16.920) | [5] 1:18.991 (15.658) | [6] 1:33.398 (14.407) | [7] 1:45.726 (12.328) | [8] 1:56.382 (10.656) | [9] 2:06.852 (10.470) | [10] 2:17.801 (10.949) | [11] 2:29.034 (11.233) | [12] 2:40.457 (11.423) | [13] 2:52.322 (11.865) | [14] 3:04.584 (12.263) Official Finish Time: 3:04.584 |
|
4 |
(1) |
43. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:13.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.827 (11.827) | [2] 29.302 (17.475) | [3] 46.221 (16.919) | [4] 1:03.176 (16.955) | [5] 1:19.054 (15.878) | [6] 1:33.460 (14.406) | [7] 1:45.759 (12.299) | [8] 1:56.368 (10.609) | [9] 2:12.143 (15.775) | [10] 2:26.263 (14.120) | [11] 2:37.502 (11.239) | [12] 2:48.834 (11.332) | [13] 3:01.153 (12.319) | [14] 3:13.991 (12.839) Official Finish Time: 3:13.991 |
|
5 |
(3) |
81. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
3:39.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.676 (11.676) | [2] 28.996 (17.320) | [3] 45.830 (16.834) | [4] 1:02.896 (17.066) | [5] 1:18.928 (16.032) | [6] 1:33.297 (14.369) | [7] 1:45.512 (12.215) | [8] 1:55.822 (10.310) | [9] 2:05.563 (9.741) | [10] 2:15.372 (9.809) | [11] 2:34.407 (19.035) | [12] 2:57.140 (22.733) | [13] 3:19.077 (21.937) | [14] 3:39.015 (19.939) Official Finish Time: 3:39.015 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:44.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.061 (12.061) | [2] 27.187 (15.126) | [3] 40.244 (13.057) | [4] 53.241 (12.997) | [5] 1:06.305 (13.064) | [6] 1:19.576 (13.271) | [7] 1:31.962 (12.386) | [8] 1:42.312 (10.350) | [9] 1:52.817 (10.505) | [10] 2:03.444 (10.627) | [11] 2:14.029 (10.585) | [12] 2:24.310 (10.281) | [13] 2:34.622 (10.312) | [14] 2:44.898 (10.276) Official Finish Time: 2:44.898 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:45.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.469 (12.469) | [2] 27.873 (15.404) | [3] 40.432 (12.559) | [4] 53.559 (13.127) | [5] 1:06.613 (13.054) | [6] 1:20.024 (13.411) | [7] 1:32.194 (12.170) | [8] 1:42.777 (10.583) | [9] 1:53.017 (10.240) | [10] 2:03.627 (10.610) | [11] 2:14.269 (10.642) | [12] 2:25.114 (10.845) | [13] 2:35.512 (10.398) | [14] 2:45.783 (10.271) Official Finish Time: 2:45.783 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
2:46.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.237 (12.237) | [2] 27.544 (15.307) | [3] 40.345 (12.801) | [4] 53.420 (13.075) | [5] 1:06.461 (13.041) | [6] 1:19.743 (13.282) | [7] 1:31.579 (11.836) | [8] 1:42.205 (10.626) | [9] 1:52.694 (10.489) | [10] 2:03.329 (10.635) | [11] 2:14.088 (10.759) | [12] 2:24.709 (10.621) | [13] 2:35.369 (10.660) | [14] 2:46.002 (10.633) Official Finish Time: 2:46.002 |
|
4 |
(6) |
100. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:46.395 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.884 (11.884) | [2] 26.973 (15.089) | [3] 40.079 (13.106) | [4] 53.057 (12.978) | [5] 1:06.126 (13.069) | [6] 1:19.400 (13.274) | [7] 1:31.806 (12.406) | [8] 1:42.402 (10.596) | [9] 1:52.851 (10.449) | [10] 2:03.501 (10.650) | [11] 2:14.224 (10.723) | [12] 2:24.822 (10.598) | [13] 2:35.517 (10.695) | [14] 2:46.395 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 2:46.395 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.162 (12.162) | [2] 27.311 (15.149) | [3] 40.305 (12.994) | [4] 53.326 (13.021) | [5] 1:06.524 (13.198) | [6] 1:19.846 (13.322) | [7] 1:32.130 (12.284) | [8] 1:42.662 (10.532) | [9] 1:53.098 (10.436) | [10] 2:03.701 (10.603) | [11] 2:14.719 (11.018) | [12] 2:25.752 (11.033) | [13] 2:36.909 (11.157) | [14] 2:48.186 (11.277) Official Finish Time: 2:48.186 |
|
6 |
(2) |
112. |
TEPE Okan |
TUR |
|
3:01.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.405 (12.405) | [2] 27.704 (15.299) | [3] 40.454 (12.750) | [4] 53.650 (13.196) | [5] 1:06.658 (13.008) | [6] 1:20.123 (13.465) | [7] 1:32.460 (12.337) | [8] 1:43.337 (10.877) | [9] 1:54.626 (11.289) | [10] 2:06.868 (12.242) | [11] 2:19.761 (12.893) | [12] 2:33.529 (13.768) | [13] 2:47.794 (14.265) | [14] 3:01.894 (14.100) Official Finish Time: 3:01.894 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
93. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:37.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.191 (10.191) | [2] 24.082 (13.891) | [3] 36.883 (12.801) | [4] 49.142 (12.259) | [5] 1:01.019 (11.877) | [6] 1:12.389 (11.370) | [7] 1:23.594 (11.205) | [8] 1:34.569 (10.975) | [9] 1:45.038 (10.469) | [10] 1:55.224 (10.186) | [11] 2:05.451 (10.227) | [12] 2:15.670 (10.219) | [13] 2:26.287 (10.617) | [14] 2:37.064 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 2:37.064 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:37.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.342 (10.342) | [2] 24.208 (13.866) | [3] 36.978 (12.770) | [4] 49.273 (12.295) | [5] 1:01.132 (11.859) | [6] 1:12.520 (11.388) | [7] 1:23.881 (11.361) | [8] 1:34.694 (10.813) | [9] 1:45.224 (10.530) | [10] 1:55.405 (10.181) | [11] 2:05.645 (10.240) | [12] 2:16.244 (10.599) | [13] 2:26.996 (10.752) | [14] 2:37.407 (10.412) Official Finish Time: 2:37.407 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
2:37.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.525 (10.525) | [2] 24.293 (13.768) | [3] 37.029 (12.736) | [4] 49.340 (12.311) | [5] 1:01.331 (11.991) | [6] 1:12.509 (11.178) | [7] 1:23.890 (11.381) | [8] 1:34.786 (10.896) | [9] 1:45.397 (10.611) | [10] 1:55.626 (10.229) | [11] 2:05.776 (10.150) | [12] 2:16.345 (10.569) | [13] 2:27.055 (10.710) | [14] 2:37.654 (10.600) Official Finish Time: 2:37.654 |
|
4 |
(2) |
62. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
2:45.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.734 (10.734) | [2] 24.331 (13.597) | [3] 36.996 (12.665) | [4] 49.282 (12.286) | [5] 1:01.114 (11.832) | [6] 1:12.563 (11.449) | [7] 1:24.146 (11.583) | [8] 1:35.112 (10.966) | [9] 1:46.044 (10.932) | [10] 1:57.533 (11.489) | [11] 2:09.349 (11.816) | [12] 2:21.341 (11.992) | [13] 2:33.603 (12.262) | [14] 2:45.723 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 2:45.723 |
|
5 |
(5) |
82. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
3:30.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.678 (10.678) | [2] 24.303 (13.625) | [3] 36.987 (12.684) | [4] 49.438 (12.451) | [5] 1:01.229 (11.791) | [6] 1:12.599 (11.370) | [7] 1:34.589 (21.990) | [8] 2:02.145 (27.556) | [9] 2:19.860 (17.715) | [10] 2:34.267 (14.407) | [11] 2:48.232 (13.965) | [12] 3:02.142 (13.910) | [13] 3:15.806 (13.664) | [14] 3:30.111 (14.306) Official Finish Time: 3:30.111 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
51. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:38.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.767 (10.767) | [2] 26.102 (15.335) | [3] 38.157 (12.055) | [4] 49.305 (11.148) | [5] 1:00.800 (11.495) | [6] 1:12.336 (11.536) | [7] 1:23.454 (11.118) | [8] 1:33.993 (10.539) | [9] 1:44.290 (10.297) | [10] 1:54.775 (10.485) | [11] 2:05.511 (10.736) | [12] 2:16.344 (10.833) | [13] 2:27.283 (10.939) | [14] 2:38.127 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 2:38.127 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:38.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.798 (10.798) | [2] 26.181 (15.383) | [3] 38.398 (12.217) | [4] 49.589 (11.191) | [5] 1:01.011 (11.422) | [6] 1:12.478 (11.467) | [7] 1:23.686 (11.208) | [8] 1:34.284 (10.598) | [9] 1:44.632 (10.348) | [10] 1:55.526 (10.894) | [11] 2:06.224 (10.698) | [12] 2:16.973 (10.749) | [13] 2:27.772 (10.799) | [14] 2:38.331 (10.559) Official Finish Time: 2:38.331 |
|
3 |
(5) |
73. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
2:38.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.059 (11.059) | [2] 26.152 (15.093) | [3] 37.928 (11.776) | [4] 49.111 (11.183) | [5] 1:00.579 (11.468) | [6] 1:12.024 (11.445) | [7] 1:23.209 (11.185) | [8] 1:34.014 (10.805) | [9] 1:44.465 (10.451) | [10] 1:54.984 (10.519) | [11] 2:05.895 (10.911) | [12] 2:16.990 (11.095) | [13] 2:28.104 (11.114) | [14] 2:38.953 (10.849) Official Finish Time: 2:38.953 |
|
4 |
(1) |
99. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:39.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.634 (10.634) | [2] 25.943 (15.309) | [3] 38.015 (12.072) | [4] 49.185 (11.170) | [5] 1:00.662 (11.477) | [6] 1:12.118 (11.456) | [7] 1:23.297 (11.179) | [8] 1:34.141 (10.844) | [9] 1:44.644 (10.503) | [10] 1:55.390 (10.746) | [11] 2:06.172 (10.782) | [12] 2:17.133 (10.961) | [13] 2:28.584 (11.451) | [14] 2:39.829 (11.245) Official Finish Time: 2:39.829 |
|
5 |
(4) |
110. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
2:41.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.205 (11.205) | [2] 26.487 (15.282) | [3] 38.480 (11.993) | [4] 49.461 (10.981) | [5] 1:01.103 (11.642) | [6] 1:12.546 (11.443) | [7] 1:23.808 (11.262) | [8] 1:34.640 (10.832) | [9] 1:45.130 (10.490) | [10] 1:55.841 (10.711) | [11] 2:06.907 (11.066) | [12] 2:17.922 (11.015) | [13] 2:29.352 (11.430) | [14] 2:41.075 (11.723) Official Finish Time: 2:41.075 |
|
6 |
(3) |
63. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
2:50.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.904 (10.904) | [2] 26.282 (15.378) | [3] 38.245 (11.963) | [4] 49.303 (11.058) | [5] 1:00.938 (11.635) | [6] 1:12.221 (11.283) | [7] 1:23.396 (11.175) | [8] 1:34.217 (10.821) | [9] 1:44.934 (10.717) | [10] 1:55.718 (10.784) | [11] 2:07.684 (11.966) | [12] 2:21.069 (13.385) | [13] 2:35.835 (14.766) | [14] 2:50.763 (14.928) Official Finish Time: 2:50.763 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:48.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.645 (12.645) | [2] 28.107 (15.462) | [3] 41.978 (13.871) | [4] 54.975 (12.997) | [5] 1:07.464 (12.489) | [6] 1:20.091 (12.627) | [7] 1:33.315 (13.224) | [8] 1:45.449 (12.134) | [9] 1:55.778 (10.329) | [10] 2:06.085 (10.307) | [11] 2:16.422 (10.337) | [12] 2:26.864 (10.442) | [13] 2:37.550 (10.686) | [14] 2:48.117 (10.567) Official Finish Time: 2:48.117 |
|
2 |
(2) |
72. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
2:48.214 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.808 (12.808) | [2] 28.174 (15.366) | [3] 41.962 (13.788) | [4] 55.373 (13.411) | [5] 1:07.853 (12.480) | [6] 1:20.373 (12.520) | [7] 1:33.546 (13.173) | [8] 1:45.598 (12.052) | [9] 1:56.148 (10.550) | [10] 2:06.344 (10.196) | [11] 2:16.924 (10.580) | [12] 2:27.105 (10.181) | [13] 2:37.680 (10.575) | [14] 2:48.214 (10.534) Official Finish Time: 2:48.214 |
|
3 |
(5) |
7. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
2:49.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.523 (12.523) | [2] 27.956 (15.433) | [3] 41.879 (13.923) | [4] 55.195 (13.316) | [5] 1:07.716 (12.521) | [6] 1:20.240 (12.524) | [7] 1:33.429 (13.189) | [8] 1:45.237 (11.808) | [9] 1:55.694 (10.457) | [10] 2:06.254 (10.560) | [11] 2:16.960 (10.706) | [12] 2:27.609 (10.649) | [13] 2:38.499 (10.890) | [14] 2:49.650 (11.151) Official Finish Time: 2:49.650 |
|
4 |
(1) |
109. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
2:50.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.309 (12.309) | [2] 27.784 (15.475) | [3] 41.699 (13.915) | [4] 55.143 (13.444) | [5] 1:07.596 (12.453) | [6] 1:20.183 (12.587) | [7] 1:33.513 (13.330) | [8] 1:45.243 (11.730) | [9] 1:55.574 (10.331) | [10] 2:06.093 (10.519) | [11] 2:16.807 (10.714) | [12] 2:27.706 (10.899) | [13] 2:38.900 (11.194) | [14] 2:50.231 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 2:50.231 |
|
5 |
(3) |
80. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
3:12.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.163 (12.163) | [2] 27.707 (15.544) | [3] 41.589 (13.882) | [4] 54.850 (13.261) | [5] 1:07.287 (12.437) | [6] 1:20.009 (12.722) | [7] 1:33.236 (13.227) | [8] 1:45.464 (12.228) | [9] 1:55.970 (10.506) | [10] 2:06.468 (10.498) | [11] 2:17.094 (10.626) | [12] 2:46.260 (29.166) | [13] 3:00.196 (13.936) | [14] 3:12.622 (12.426) Official Finish Time: 3:12.622 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
99. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:41.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.193 (10.193) | [2] 24.325 (14.132) | [3] 37.787 (13.462) | [4] 49.923 (12.136) | [5] 1:01.278 (11.355) | [6] 1:12.162 (10.884) | [7] 1:23.276 (11.114) | [8] 1:34.416 (11.140) | [9] 1:45.735 (11.319) | [10] 1:56.933 (11.198) | [11] 2:08.311 (11.378) | [12] 2:19.709 (11.398) | [13] 2:31.032 (11.323) | [14] 2:41.853 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 2:41.853 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:42.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.422 (10.422) | [2] 24.421 (13.999) | [3] 37.898 (13.477) | [4] 49.944 (12.046) | [5] 1:01.133 (11.189) | [6] 1:12.254 (11.121) | [7] 1:23.380 (11.126) | [8] 1:34.510 (11.130) | [9] 1:45.792 (11.282) | [10] 1:57.028 (11.236) | [11] 2:08.360 (11.332) | [12] 2:19.814 (11.454) | [13] 2:31.109 (11.295) | [14] 2:42.032 (10.923) Official Finish Time: 2:42.032 |
|
3 |
(5) |
108. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
2:47.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.533 (10.533) | [2] 24.270 (13.737) | [3] 37.680 (13.410) | [4] 49.838 (12.158) | [5] 1:01.481 (11.643) | [6] 1:12.523 (11.042) | [7] 1:23.634 (11.111) | [8] 1:35.051 (11.417) | [9] 1:46.237 (11.186) | [10] 1:57.528 (11.291) | [11] 2:09.092 (11.564) | [12] 2:21.322 (12.230) | [13] 2:34.566 (13.244) | [14] 2:47.684 (13.118) Official Finish Time: 2:47.684 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
TEPE Okan |
TUR |
|
2:56.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.568 (10.568) | [2] 24.657 (14.089) | [3] 38.017 (13.360) | [4] 50.091 (12.074) | [5] 1:01.491 (11.400) | [6] 1:12.647 (11.156) | [7] 1:23.743 (11.096) | [8] 1:37.500 (13.757) | [9] 1:51.712 (14.212) | [10] 2:04.816 (13.104) | [11] 2:18.431 (13.615) | [12] 2:31.456 (13.025) | [13] 2:43.263 (11.807) | [14] 2:56.392 (13.129) Official Finish Time: 2:56.392 |
|
5 |
(2) |
110. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
3:08.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.330 (10.330) | [2] 24.469 (14.139) | [3] 37.866 (13.397) | [4] 49.826 (11.960) | [5] 1:01.039 (11.213) | [6] 1:12.331 (11.292) | [7] 1:23.490 (11.159) | [8] 1:34.655 (11.165) | [9] 1:45.953 (11.298) | [10] 2:05.909 (19.956) | [11] 2:26.377 (20.468) | [12] 2:42.298 (15.921) | [13] 2:55.914 (13.616) | [14] 3:08.238 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 3:08.238 |
|
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
80. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
2:38.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.989 (9.989) | [2] 22.617 (12.628) | [3] 34.734 (12.117) | [4] 46.618 (11.884) | [5] 58.571 (11.953) | [6] 1:09.808 (11.237) | [7] 1:20.897 (11.089) | [8] 1:31.934 (11.037) | [9] 1:43.351 (11.417) | [10] 1:53.991 (10.640) | [11] 2:04.560 (10.569) | [12] 2:15.879 (11.319) | [13] 2:27.579 (11.700) | [14] 2:38.994 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 2:38.994 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
2:39.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.994 (9.994) | [2] 22.761 (12.767) | [3] 34.876 (12.115) | [4] 46.734 (11.858) | [5] 58.695 (11.961) | [6] 1:10.101 (11.406) | [7] 1:21.174 (11.073) | [8] 1:32.059 (10.885) | [9] 1:43.298 (11.239) | [10] 1:54.186 (10.888) | [11] 2:04.832 (10.646) | [12] 2:15.990 (11.158) | [13] 2:27.772 (11.782) | [14] 2:39.292 (11.521) Official Finish Time: 2:39.292 |
|
3 |
(1) |
62. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
2:40.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.852 (9.852) | [2] 22.476 (12.624) | [3] 34.634 (12.158) | [4] 46.534 (11.900) | [5] 58.428 (11.894) | [6] 1:09.737 (11.309) | [7] 1:20.810 (11.073) | [8] 1:31.817 (11.007) | [9] 1:43.155 (11.338) | [10] 1:54.486 (11.331) | [11] 2:05.856 (11.370) | [12] 2:17.267 (11.411) | [13] 2:28.933 (11.666) | [14] 2:40.218 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 2:40.218 |
|
4 |
(5) |
43. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:09.279 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 10.203 (10.203) | [2] 22.831 (12.628) | [3] 34.966 (12.135) | [4] 46.785 (11.819) | [5] 58.770 (11.985) | [6] 1:10.020 (11.250) | [7] 1:21.250 (11.230) | [8] 1:47.444 (26.194) | [9] 2:03.417 (15.973) | [10] 2:18.998 (15.581) | [11] 2:31.838 (12.840) | [12] 2:43.936 (12.098) | [13] 2:56.298 (12.362) | [14] 3:09.279 (12.982) Official Finish Time: 3:09.279 |
|
- |
(3) |
63. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.714 (9.714) | [2] 22.378 (12.664) | [3] 34.516 (12.138) | [4] 46.390 (11.874) | [5] 58.483 (12.093) | [6] 1:09.964 (11.481) | [7] 1:22.354 (12.390) | [8] 1:52.359 (30.005) | [9] 2:08.984 (16.625) | [10] 2:24.514 (15.530) | [11] 2:37.887 (13.373) | [12] 2:48.990 (11.103) | [13] 3:01.979 (12.989) | [14] 3:18.420 (16.442) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
81. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:56.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.033 (12.033) | [2] 31.520 (19.487) | [3] 49.196 (17.676) | [4] 1:03.255 (14.059) | [5] 1:16.149 (12.894) | [6] 1:29.337 (13.188) | [7] 1:40.980 (11.643) | [8] 1:51.824 (10.844) | [9] 2:03.374 (11.550) | [10] 2:14.855 (11.481) | [11] 2:25.551 (10.696) | [12] 2:35.465 (9.914) | [13] 2:45.828 (10.363) | [14] 2:56.404 (10.576) Official Finish Time: 2:56.404 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:56.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.907 (11.907) | [2] 31.741 (19.834) | [3] 49.237 (17.496) | [4] 1:03.300 (14.063) | [5] 1:16.194 (12.894) | [6] 1:29.073 (12.879) | [7] 1:40.341 (11.268) | [8] 1:51.427 (11.086) | [9] 2:02.995 (11.568) | [10] 2:14.475 (11.480) | [11] 2:25.481 (11.006) | [12] 2:35.861 (10.380) | [13] 2:46.429 (10.568) | [14] 2:56.992 (10.563) Official Finish Time: 2:56.992 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
2:57.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.755 (11.755) | [2] 31.644 (19.889) | [3] 49.439 (17.795) | [4] 1:03.387 (13.948) | [5] 1:16.249 (12.862) | [6] 1:29.204 (12.955) | [7] 1:40.853 (11.649) | [8] 1:51.596 (10.743) | [9] 2:03.147 (11.551) | [10] 2:14.608 (11.461) | [11] 2:25.553 (10.945) | [12] 2:36.175 (10.622) | [13] 2:46.528 (10.353) | [14] 2:57.530 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 2:57.530 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
2:57.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.187 (12.187) | [2] 31.684 (19.497) | [3] 49.304 (17.620) | [4] 1:03.573 (14.269) | [5] 1:16.085 (12.512) | [6] 1:29.062 (12.977) | [7] 1:41.209 (12.147) | [8] 1:51.886 (10.677) | [9] 2:03.444 (11.558) | [10] 2:15.087 (11.643) | [11] 2:25.879 (10.792) | [12] 2:36.488 (10.609) | [13] 2:47.176 (10.688) | [14] 2:57.593 (10.417) Official Finish Time: 2:57.593 |
|
5 |
(3) |
109. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
2:57.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.070 (12.070) | [2] 31.912 (19.842) | [3] 49.425 (17.513) | [4] 1:03.370 (13.945) | [5] 1:16.201 (12.831) | [6] 1:29.176 (12.975) | [7] 1:40.639 (11.463) | [8] 1:51.706 (11.067) | [9] 2:03.258 (11.552) | [10] 2:14.787 (11.529) | [11] 2:25.707 (10.920) | [12] 2:36.535 (10.828) | [13] 2:47.277 (10.742) | [14] 2:57.794 (10.517) Official Finish Time: 2:57.794 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
42. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:54.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.464 (11.464) | [2] 30.533 (19.069) | [3] 47.154 (16.621) | [4] 1:02.185 (15.031) | [5] 1:15.746 (13.561) | [6] 1:28.065 (12.319) | [7] 1:40.695 (12.630) | [8] 1:53.348 (12.653) | [9] 2:04.204 (10.856) | [10] 2:14.531 (10.327) | [11] 2:24.649 (10.118) | [12] 2:34.791 (10.142) | [13] 2:44.887 (10.096) | [14] 2:54.806 (9.919) Official Finish Time: 2:54.806 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:54.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.199 (11.199) | [2] 29.944 (18.745) | [3] 46.914 (16.970) | [4] 1:01.751 (14.837) | [5] 1:15.495 (13.744) | [6] 1:27.798 (12.303) | [7] 1:40.507 (12.709) | [8] 1:53.121 (12.614) | [9] 2:04.047 (10.926) | [10] 2:14.434 (10.387) | [11] 2:24.459 (10.025) | [12] 2:34.782 (10.323) | [13] 2:44.975 (10.193) | [14] 2:54.954 (9.979) Official Finish Time: 2:54.954 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:55.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.211 (11.211) | [2] 30.140 (18.929) | [3] 46.854 (16.714) | [4] 1:02.026 (15.172) | [5] 1:15.315 (13.289) | [6] 1:27.768 (12.453) | [7] 1:40.464 (12.696) | [8] 1:52.969 (12.505) | [9] 2:03.681 (10.712) | [10] 2:14.490 (10.809) | [11] 2:24.831 (10.341) | [12] 2:35.019 (10.188) | [13] 2:45.268 (10.249) | [14] 2:55.122 (9.854) Official Finish Time: 2:55.122 |
|
4 |
(6) |
74. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
2:55.424 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.104 (11.104) | [2] 30.021 (18.917) | [3] 46.905 (16.884) | [4] 1:01.852 (14.947) | [5] 1:15.432 (13.580) | [6] 1:27.569 (12.137) | [7] 1:40.371 (12.802) | [8] 1:53.086 (12.715) | [9] 2:03.893 (10.807) | [10] 2:14.600 (10.707) | [11] 2:24.919 (10.319) | [12] 2:35.126 (10.207) | [13] 2:45.297 (10.171) | [14] 2:55.424 (10.127) Official Finish Time: 2:55.424 |
|
5 |
(1) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:55.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.278 (11.278) | [2] 30.242 (18.964) | [3] 47.010 (16.768) | [4] 1:01.947 (14.937) | [5] 1:15.525 (13.578) | [6] 1:27.688 (12.163) | [7] 1:40.515 (12.827) | [8] 1:52.984 (12.469) | [9] 2:03.772 (10.788) | [10] 2:14.587 (10.815) | [11] 2:25.133 (10.546) | [12] 2:35.326 (10.193) | [13] 2:45.478 (10.152) | [14] 2:55.542 (10.064) Official Finish Time: 2:55.542 |
|
6 |
(2) |
111. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
2:55.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.166 (11.166) | [2] 30.345 (19.179) | [3] 46.896 (16.551) | [4] 1:02.045 (15.149) | [5] 1:15.609 (13.564) | [6] 1:27.871 (12.262) | [7] 1:40.643 (12.772) | [8] 1:53.377 (12.734) | [9] 2:04.158 (10.781) | [10] 2:14.716 (10.558) | [11] 2:25.223 (10.507) | [12] 2:35.474 (10.251) | [13] 2:45.574 (10.100) | [14] 2:55.638 (10.064) Official Finish Time: 2:55.638 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
31. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
2:52.709 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.571 (13.571) | [2] 36.254 (22.683) | [3] 53.441 (17.187) | [4] 1:07.546 (14.105) | [5] 1:21.076 (13.530) | [6] 1:32.850 (11.774) | [7] 1:42.726 (9.876) | [8] 1:52.991 (10.265) | [9] 2:03.161 (10.170) | [10] 2:13.083 (9.922) | [11] 2:22.882 (9.799) | [12] 2:32.782 (9.900) | [13] 2:42.754 (9.972) | [14] 2:52.709 (9.956) Official Finish Time: 2:52.709 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:53.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.193 (13.193) | [2] 35.899 (22.706) | [3] 52.945 (17.046) | [4] 1:07.143 (14.198) | [5] 1:20.681 (13.538) | [6] 1:32.535 (11.854) | [7] 1:42.575 (10.040) | [8] 1:52.739 (10.164) | [9] 2:03.162 (10.423) | [10] 2:13.227 (10.065) | [11] 2:22.995 (9.768) | [12] 2:32.946 (9.951) | [13] 2:42.997 (10.051) | [14] 2:53.093 (10.097) Official Finish Time: 2:53.093 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:54.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.408 (13.408) | [2] 35.818 (22.410) | [3] 52.821 (17.003) | [4] 1:07.022 (14.201) | [5] 1:20.592 (13.570) | [6] 1:32.330 (11.738) | [7] 1:42.598 (10.268) | [8] 1:52.841 (10.243) | [9] 2:03.264 (10.423) | [10] 2:13.489 (10.225) | [11] 2:23.564 (10.075) | [12] 2:33.894 (10.330) | [13] 2:44.437 (10.543) | [14] 2:54.989 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 2:54.989 |
|
4 |
(2) |
73. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
2:55.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.332 (13.332) | [2] 36.041 (22.709) | [3] 53.149 (17.108) | [4] 1:07.257 (14.108) | [5] 1:20.810 (13.553) | [6] 1:32.715 (11.905) | [7] 1:42.908 (10.193) | [8] 1:53.120 (10.212) | [9] 2:03.445 (10.325) | [10] 2:13.670 (10.225) | [11] 2:23.754 (10.084) | [12] 2:34.074 (10.320) | [13] 2:44.925 (10.851) | [14] 2:55.519 (10.595) Official Finish Time: 2:55.519 |
|
5 |
(3) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:59.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.500 (13.500) | [2] 36.181 (22.681) | [3] 53.302 (17.121) | [4] 1:07.402 (14.100) | [5] 1:20.939 (13.537) | [6] 1:32.846 (11.907) | [7] 1:43.096 (10.250) | [8] 1:53.258 (10.162) | [9] 2:03.564 (10.306) | [10] 2:13.924 (10.360) | [11] 2:24.254 (10.330) | [12] 2:35.418 (11.164) | [13] 2:47.269 (11.851) | [14] 2:59.500 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 2:59.500 |
|
6 |
(5) |
72. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
3:09.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.674 (13.674) | [2] 36.399 (22.725) | [3] 53.602 (17.203) | [4] 1:07.697 (14.095) | [5] 1:21.203 (13.506) | [6] 1:32.570 (11.367) | [7] 1:42.969 (10.399) | [8] 1:53.394 (10.425) | [9] 2:03.677 (10.283) | [10] 2:14.321 (10.644) | [11] 2:26.611 (12.290) | [12] 2:40.511 (13.900) | [13] 2:55.458 (14.947) | [14] 3:09.952 (14.495) Official Finish Time: 3:09.952 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
2:45.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.757 (12.757) | [2] 26.269 (13.512) | [3] 39.112 (12.843) | [4] 50.969 (11.857) | [5] 1:03.350 (12.381) | [6] 1:15.518 (12.168) | [7] 1:27.374 (11.856) | [8] 1:38.925 (11.551) | [9] 1:50.267 (11.342) | [10] 2:01.713 (11.446) | [11] 2:13.166 (11.453) | [12] 2:24.207 (11.041) | [13] 2:35.312 (11.105) | [14] 2:45.924 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 2:45.924 |
|
2 |
(2) |
110. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
2:46.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.542 (12.542) | [2] 26.108 (13.566) | [3] 38.954 (12.846) | [4] 50.810 (11.856) | [5] 1:03.124 (12.314) | [6] 1:15.354 (12.230) | [7] 1:27.197 (11.843) | [8] 1:38.784 (11.587) | [9] 1:50.126 (11.342) | [10] 2:01.585 (11.459) | [11] 2:13.002 (11.417) | [12] 2:24.071 (11.069) | [13] 2:35.301 (11.230) | [14] 2:46.233 (10.932) Official Finish Time: 2:46.233 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
2:39.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.096 (10.096) | [2] 22.376 (12.280) | [3] 33.607 (11.231) | [4] 44.856 (11.249) | [5] 56.219 (11.363) | [6] 1:07.681 (11.462) | [7] 1:19.029 (11.348) | [8] 1:30.686 (11.657) | [9] 1:41.910 (11.224) | [10] 1:53.409 (11.499) | [11] 2:04.769 (11.360) | [12] 2:16.404 (11.635) | [13] 2:28.406 (12.002) | [14] 2:39.692 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 2:39.692 |
|
2 |
(5) |
82. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
2:39.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.639 (10.639) | [2] 22.797 (12.158) | [3] 34.264 (11.467) | [4] 45.313 (11.049) | [5] 56.571 (11.258) | [6] 1:08.191 (11.620) | [7] 1:19.443 (11.252) | [8] 1:31.027 (11.584) | [9] 1:42.114 (11.087) | [10] 1:53.183 (11.069) | [11] 2:04.694 (11.511) | [12] 2:16.304 (11.610) | [13] 2:28.305 (12.001) | [14] 2:39.862 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 2:39.862 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
TEPE Okan |
TUR |
|
2:46.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.521 (10.521) | [2] 22.711 (12.190) | [3] 33.831 (11.120) | [4] 45.139 (11.308) | [5] 56.372 (11.233) | [6] 1:07.877 (11.505) | [7] 1:19.269 (11.392) | [8] 1:30.953 (11.684) | [9] 1:42.305 (11.352) | [10] 1:53.663 (11.358) | [11] 2:05.871 (12.208) | [12] 2:20.267 (14.396) | [13] 2:33.848 (13.581) | [14] 2:46.530 (12.682) Official Finish Time: 2:46.530 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
2:52.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.899 (10.899) | [2] 22.692 (11.793) | [3] 33.750 (11.058) | [4] 45.008 (11.258) | [5] 56.330 (11.322) | [6] 1:07.786 (11.456) | [7] 1:19.167 (11.381) | [8] 1:30.718 (11.551) | [9] 1:41.373 (10.655) | [10] 1:52.006 (10.633) | [11] 2:03.208 (11.202) | [12] 2:14.761 (11.553) | [13] 2:33.907 (19.146) | [14] 2:52.982 (19.075) Official Finish Time: 2:52.982 |
|
5 |
(2) |
108. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
3:24.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.314 (10.314) | [2] 22.595 (12.281) | [3] 33.990 (11.395) | [4] 45.266 (11.276) | [5] 56.539 (11.273) | [6] 1:07.966 (11.427) | [7] 1:19.524 (11.558) | [8] 1:31.168 (11.644) | [9] 1:42.502 (11.334) | [10] 2:27.320 (44.818) | [11] 2:42.125 (14.805) | [12] 2:55.886 (13.761) | [13] 3:10.011 (14.125) | [14] 3:24.309 (14.298) Official Finish Time: 3:24.309 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
2:45.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.342 (11.342) | [2] 27.146 (15.804) | [3] 40.413 (13.267) | [4] 53.973 (13.560) | [5] 1:07.519 (13.546) | [6] 1:19.813 (12.294) | [7] 1:30.934 (11.121) | [8] 1:41.666 (10.732) | [9] 1:52.441 (10.775) | [10] 2:02.955 (10.514) | [11] 2:13.964 (11.009) | [12] 2:24.910 (10.946) | [13] 2:35.225 (10.315) | [14] 2:45.759 (10.534) Official Finish Time: 2:45.759 |
|
2 |
(7) |
43. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:47.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.597 (11.597) | [2] 27.563 (15.966) | [3] 40.826 (13.263) | [4] 54.364 (13.538) | [5] 1:07.864 (13.500) | [6] 1:20.183 (12.319) | [7] 1:31.541 (11.358) | [8] 1:42.071 (10.530) | [9] 1:52.822 (10.751) | [10] 2:03.583 (10.761) | [11] 2:14.207 (10.624) | [12] 2:25.169 (10.962) | [13] 2:36.455 (11.286) | [14] 2:47.457 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 2:47.457 |
|
3 |
(6) |
100. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:47.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.469 (11.469) | [2] 26.937 (15.468) | [3] 40.266 (13.329) | [4] 53.715 (13.449) | [5] 1:07.276 (13.561) | [6] 1:19.663 (12.387) | [7] 1:31.047 (11.384) | [8] 1:41.707 (10.660) | [9] 1:52.597 (10.890) | [10] 2:03.225 (10.628) | [11] 2:14.024 (10.799) | [12] 2:25.453 (11.429) | [13] 2:36.578 (11.125) | [14] 2:47.727 (11.149) Official Finish Time: 2:47.727 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
2:48.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.612 (11.612) | [2] 27.290 (15.678) | [3] 40.614 (13.324) | [4] 54.175 (13.561) | [5] 1:07.622 (13.447) | [6] 1:19.910 (12.288) | [7] 1:31.280 (11.370) | [8] 1:41.926 (10.646) | [9] 1:52.766 (10.840) | [10] 2:03.507 (10.741) | [11] 2:14.343 (10.836) | [12] 2:25.640 (11.297) | [13] 2:36.962 (11.322) | [14] 2:48.187 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 2:48.187 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
3:17.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.468 (11.468) | [2] 27.466 (15.998) | [3] 40.754 (13.288) | [4] 54.319 (13.565) | [5] 1:07.724 (13.405) | [6] 1:20.064 (12.340) | [7] 1:31.427 (11.363) | [8] 1:41.980 (10.553) | [9] 1:52.903 (10.923) | [10] 2:03.825 (10.922) | [11] 2:14.392 (10.567) | [12] 2:25.353 (10.961) | [13] () | [14] 3:17.072 () Official Finish Time: 3:17.072 |
|
- |
(3) |
99. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.264 (11.264) | [2] 27.005 (15.741) | [3] 40.342 (13.337) | [4] 53.835 (13.493) | [5] 1:07.388 (13.553) | [6] 1:19.762 (12.374) | [7] 1:31.162 (11.400) | [8] 1:41.814 (10.652) | [9] 1:52.729 (10.915) | [10] 2:03.431 (10.702) | [11] 2:14.094 (10.663) | [12] 2:24.960 (10.866) | [13] 2:35.889 (10.929) | [14] 2:57.493 (21.604) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
81. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.647 (11.647) | [2] 27.282 (15.635) | [3] 40.560 (13.278) | [4] 54.123 (13.563) | [5] 1:07.610 (13.487) | [6] 1:19.843 (12.233) | [7] 1:31.415 (11.572) | [8] 1:42.003 (10.588) | [9] 1:52.481 (10.478) | [10] 2:02.952 (10.471) | [11] 2:13.881 (10.929) | [12] 2:24.933 (11.052) | [13] 2:35.806 (10.873) | [14] 3:05.596 (29.790) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:35.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 23.880 (14.218) | [3] 36.443 (12.563) | [4] 48.455 (12.012) | [5] 1:00.647 (12.192) | [6] 1:11.596 (10.949) | [7] 1:22.343 (10.747) | [8] 1:33.194 (10.851) | [9] 1:43.610 (10.416) | [10] 1:53.883 (10.273) | [11] 2:04.467 (10.584) | [12] 2:14.888 (10.421) | [13] 2:25.522 (10.634) | [14] 2:35.878 (10.357) Official Finish Time: 2:35.878 |
|
2 |
(5) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
2:37.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.817 (9.817) | [2] 24.008 (14.191) | [3] 36.686 (12.678) | [4] 48.560 (11.874) | [5] 1:00.583 (12.023) | [6] 1:11.714 (11.131) | [7] 1:22.421 (10.707) | [8] 1:33.315 (10.894) | [9] 1:43.743 (10.428) | [10] 1:54.002 (10.259) | [11] 2:04.841 (10.839) | [12] 2:15.295 (10.454) | [13] 2:26.042 (10.747) | [14] 2:37.133 (11.092) Official Finish Time: 2:37.133 |
|
3 |
(2) |
73. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
2:37.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.472 (9.472) | [2] 23.573 (14.101) | [3] 36.284 (12.711) | [4] 48.356 (12.072) | [5] 1:00.201 (11.845) | [6] 1:11.521 (11.320) | [7] 1:22.204 (10.683) | [8] 1:32.845 (10.641) | [9] 1:43.166 (10.321) | [10] 1:53.746 (10.580) | [11] 2:04.660 (10.914) | [12] 2:15.525 (10.865) | [13] 2:26.492 (10.967) | [14] 2:37.478 (10.987) Official Finish Time: 2:37.478 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
2:38.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.936 (9.936) | [2] 24.034 (14.098) | [3] 36.525 (12.491) | [4] 48.508 (11.983) | [5] 1:00.312 (11.804) | [6] 1:11.825 (11.513) | [7] 1:22.321 (10.496) | [8] 1:32.433 (10.112) | [9] 1:42.901 (10.468) | [10] 1:53.672 (10.771) | [11] 2:04.998 (11.326) | [12] 2:15.943 (10.945) | [13] 2:27.252 (11.309) | [14] 2:38.328 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 2:38.328 |
|
5 |
(6) |
72. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
2:44.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.574 (9.574) | [2] 23.721 (14.147) | [3] 36.032 (12.311) | [4] 48.184 (12.152) | [5] 1:00.300 (12.116) | [6] 1:11.835 (11.535) | [7] 1:22.431 (10.596) | [8] 1:33.038 (10.607) | [9] 1:43.456 (10.418) | [10] 1:53.889 (10.433) | [11] 2:05.327 (11.438) | [12] 2:17.544 (12.217) | [13] 2:30.710 (13.166) | [14] 2:44.296 (13.587) Official Finish Time: 2:44.296 |
|
6 |
(1) |
74. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
3:00.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.353 (9.353) | [2] 23.455 (14.102) | [3] 36.162 (12.707) | [4] 48.274 (12.112) | [5] 1:00.416 (12.142) | [6] 1:11.041 (10.625) | [7] 1:22.180 (11.139) | [8] 1:32.951 (10.771) | [9] 1:43.266 (10.315) | [10] 1:53.690 (10.424) | [11] 2:04.396 (10.706) | [12] 2:15.066 (10.670) | [13] 2:25.641 (10.575) | [14] 3:00.017 (34.377) Official Finish Time: 3:00.017 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
2:27.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.959 (8.959) | [2] 19.868 (10.909) | [3] 30.633 (10.765) | [4] 41.461 (10.828) | [5] 52.481 (11.020) | [6] 1:03.423 (10.942) | [7] 1:14.502 (11.079) | [8] 1:25.757 (11.255) | [9] 1:37.190 (11.433) | [10] 1:47.896 (10.706) | [11] 1:57.895 (9.999) | [12] 2:07.702 (9.807) | [13] 2:17.612 (9.910) | [14] 2:27.062 (9.451) Official Finish Time: 2:27.062 |
|
2 |
(4) |
51. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:27.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.133 (9.133) | [2] 20.002 (10.869) | [3] 30.737 (10.735) | [4] 41.564 (10.827) | [5] 52.600 (11.036) | [6] 1:03.506 (10.906) | [7] 1:14.640 (11.134) | [8] 1:25.883 (11.243) | [9] 1:37.297 (11.414) | [10] 1:47.900 (10.603) | [11] 1:58.043 (10.143) | [12] 2:07.809 (9.766) | [13] 2:17.841 (10.032) | [14] 2:27.713 (9.873) Official Finish Time: 2:27.713 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:27.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.082 (9.082) | [2] 20.143 (11.061) | [3] 30.808 (10.665) | [4] 41.701 (10.893) | [5] 52.670 (10.969) | [6] 1:03.579 (10.909) | [7] 1:14.754 (11.175) | [8] 1:25.999 (11.245) | [9] 1:37.277 (11.278) | [10] 1:47.885 (10.608) | [11] 1:58.333 (10.448) | [12] 2:08.002 (9.669) | [13] 2:17.932 (9.930) | [14] 2:27.838 (9.907) Official Finish Time: 2:27.838 |
|
4 |
(2) |
93. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:28.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 19.167 (11.137) | [3] 30.292 (11.125) | [4] 41.248 (10.956) | [5] 52.262 (11.014) | [6] 1:03.158 (10.896) | [7] 1:14.227 (11.069) | [8] 1:25.551 (11.324) | [9] 1:36.938 (11.387) | [10] 1:47.764 (10.826) | [11] 1:58.462 (10.698) | [12] 2:08.326 (9.864) | [13] 2:18.137 (9.811) | [14] 2:28.421 (10.285) Official Finish Time: 2:28.421 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:29.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.201 (9.201) | [2] 20.291 (11.090) | [3] 30.945 (10.654) | [4] 41.867 (10.922) | [5] 52.758 (10.891) | [6] 1:03.778 (11.020) | [7] 1:14.854 (11.076) | [8] 1:26.107 (11.253) | [9] 1:37.567 (11.460) | [10] 1:48.076 (10.509) | [11] 1:58.790 (10.714) | [12] 2:08.840 (10.050) | [13] 2:19.130 (10.290) | [14] 2:29.533 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 2:29.533 |
|
6 |
(6) |
41. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:32.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.891 (8.891) | [2] 19.772 (10.881) | [3] 30.491 (10.719) | [4] 41.357 (10.866) | [5] 52.371 (11.014) | [6] 1:03.318 (10.947) | [7] 1:14.410 (11.092) | [8] 1:25.645 (11.235) | [9] 1:37.090 (11.445) | [10] 1:48.027 (10.937) | [11] 1:59.109 (11.082) | [12] 2:09.796 (10.687) | [13] 2:20.975 (11.179) | [14] 2:32.095 (11.121) Official Finish Time: 2:32.095 |
|