|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.834 (15.834) | [2] 30.162 (14.328) | [3] 42.522 (12.360) | [4] 53.116 (10.594) | [5] 1:03.774 (10.658) | [6] 1:14.699 (10.925) | [7] 1:25.231 (10.532) | [8] 1:35.245 (10.014) | [9] 1:44.632 (9.387) Official Finish Time: 1:44.632 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:44.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.534 (15.534) | [2] 29.750 (14.216) | [3] 42.023 (12.273) | [4] 52.761 (10.738) | [5] 1:03.465 (10.704) | [6] 1:14.463 (10.998) | [7] 1:25.012 (10.549) | [8] 1:35.133 (10.121) | [9] 1:44.864 (9.731) Official Finish Time: 1:44.864 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:45.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.670 (15.670) | [2] 29.922 (14.252) | [3] 42.267 (12.345) | [4] 52.948 (10.681) | [5] 1:03.631 (10.683) | [6] 1:14.596 (10.965) | [7] 1:25.091 (10.495) | [8] 1:35.265 (10.174) | [9] 1:45.457 (10.192) Official Finish Time: 1:45.457 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
51. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:47.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.692 (17.692) | [2] 30.945 (13.253) | [3] 43.509 (12.564) | [4] 54.903 (11.394) | [5] 1:06.125 (11.222) | [6] 1:16.498 (10.373) | [7] 1:26.752 (10.254) | [8] 1:37.021 (10.269) | [9] 1:47.136 (10.115) Official Finish Time: 1:47.136 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:47.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.829 (17.829) | [2] 31.244 (13.415) | [3] 43.702 (12.458) | [4] 55.246 (11.544) | [5] 1:06.262 (11.016) | [6] 1:16.621 (10.359) | [7] 1:26.852 (10.231) | [8] 1:37.221 (10.369) | [9] 1:47.343 (10.122) Official Finish Time: 1:47.343 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.841 (17.841) | [2] 31.056 (13.215) | [3] 43.614 (12.558) | [4] 55.408 (11.794) | [5] 1:06.386 (10.978) | [6] 1:16.822 (10.436) | [7] 1:26.987 (10.165) | [8] 1:37.309 (10.322) | [9] 1:47.448 (10.139) Official Finish Time: 1:47.448 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
1:52.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.568 (17.568) | [2] 30.821 (13.253) | [3] 43.393 (12.572) | [4] 55.334 (11.941) | [5] 1:06.550 (11.216) | [6] 1:17.278 (10.728) | [7] 1:28.419 (11.141) | [8] 1:40.332 (11.913) | [9] 1:52.540 (12.208) Official Finish Time: 1:52.540 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:44.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.394 (16.394) | [2] 28.697 (12.303) | [3] 40.975 (12.278) | [4] 52.981 (12.006) | [5] 1:03.550 (10.569) | [6] 1:13.747 (10.197) | [7] 1:24.054 (10.307) | [8] 1:34.509 (10.455) | [9] 1:44.601 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 1:44.601 |
|
2 |
(4) |
80. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:44.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.258 (16.258) | [2] 28.558 (12.300) | [3] 40.858 (12.300) | [4] 53.110 (12.252) | [5] 1:03.766 (10.656) | [6] 1:13.847 (10.081) | [7] 1:24.137 (10.290) | [8] 1:34.585 (10.448) | [9] 1:44.702 (10.117) Official Finish Time: 1:44.702 |
|
3 |
(1) |
99. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:44.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.126 (16.126) | [2] 28.477 (12.351) | [3] 40.749 (12.272) | [4] 53.038 (12.289) | [5] 1:03.887 (10.849) | [6] 1:14.156 (10.269) | [7] 1:24.307 (10.151) | [8] 1:34.764 (10.457) | [9] 1:44.902 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 1:44.902 |
|
4 |
(2) |
112. |
TEPE Okan |
TUR |
|
2:15.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.552 (16.552) | [2] 28.827 (12.275) | [3] 41.115 (12.288) | [4] 53.275 (12.160) | [5] 1:19.933 (26.658) | [6] 1:37.867 (17.934) | [7] 1:50.955 (13.088) | [8] 2:03.194 (12.239) | [9] 2:15.410 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 2:15.410 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
93. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:41.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.782 (16.782) | [2] 27.075 (10.293) | [3] 37.391 (10.316) | [4] 47.759 (10.368) | [5] 58.585 (10.826) | [6] 1:09.702 (11.117) | [7] 1:20.694 (10.992) | [8] 1:31.115 (10.421) | [9] 1:41.209 (10.095) Official Finish Time: 1:41.209 |
|
2 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:41.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.455 (16.455) | [2] 27.225 (10.770) | [3] 37.658 (10.433) | [4] 48.047 (10.389) | [5] 58.733 (10.686) | [6] 1:09.824 (11.091) | [7] 1:20.779 (10.955) | [8] 1:31.228 (10.449) | [9] 1:41.590 (10.363) Official Finish Time: 1:41.590 |
|
3 |
(4) |
63. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.427 (16.427) | [2] 27.346 (10.919) | [3] 37.868 (10.522) | [4] 48.324 (10.456) | [5] 59.058 (10.734) | [6] 1:09.935 (10.877) | [7] 1:21.038 (11.103) | [8] 1:32.154 (11.116) | [9] 1:42.925 (10.772) Official Finish Time: 1:42.925 |
|
4 |
(3) |
75. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
1:43.731 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 26.335 (10.682) | [3] 36.955 (10.620) | [4] 47.664 (10.709) | [5] 58.489 (10.825) | [6] 1:09.619 (11.130) | [7] 1:21.302 (11.683) | [8] 1:32.324 (11.022) | [9] 1:43.731 (11.408) Official Finish Time: 1:43.731 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
72. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
1:45.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.802 (17.802) | [2] 29.992 (12.190) | [3] 41.426 (11.434) | [4] 52.356 (10.930) | [5] 1:03.029 (10.673) | [6] 1:13.731 (10.702) | [7] 1:24.857 (11.126) | [8] 1:35.600 (10.743) | [9] 1:45.831 (10.231) Official Finish Time: 1:45.831 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
1:46.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.655 (17.655) | [2] 29.830 (12.175) | [3] 41.303 (11.473) | [4] 52.228 (10.925) | [5] 1:03.229 (11.001) | [6] 1:14.023 (10.794) | [7] 1:24.948 (10.925) | [8] 1:35.934 (10.986) | [9] 1:46.587 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 1:46.587 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:04.436 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.077 (18.077) | [2] 30.262 (12.185) | [3] 41.675 (11.413) | [4] 52.587 (10.912) | [5] 1:03.392 (10.805) | [6] 1:28.222 (24.830) | [7] 1:41.895 (13.673) | [8] 1:53.316 (11.421) | [9] 2:04.436 (11.120) Official Finish Time: 2:04.436 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
2:05.743 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.953 (17.953) | [2] 30.134 (12.181) | [3] 41.538 (11.404) | [4] 52.454 (10.916) | [5] 1:03.261 (10.807) | [6] 1:14.223 (10.962) | [7] 1:24.989 (10.766) | [8] 1:36.023 (11.034) | [9] 2:05.743 (29.720) Official Finish Time: 2:05.743 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:49.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.727 (19.727) | [2] 32.867 (13.140) | [3] 45.295 (12.428) | [4] 57.547 (12.252) | [5] 1:08.712 (11.165) | [6] 1:19.101 (10.389) | [7] 1:29.134 (10.033) | [8] 1:39.242 (10.108) | [9] 1:49.636 (10.394) Official Finish Time: 1:49.636 |
|
2 |
(3) |
100. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:50.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.271 (19.271) | [2] 32.545 (13.274) | [3] 45.024 (12.479) | [4] 57.192 (12.168) | [5] 1:08.786 (11.594) | [6] 1:19.335 (10.549) | [7] 1:29.558 (10.223) | [8] 1:40.015 (10.457) | [9] 1:50.347 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 1:50.347 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:50.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.846 (19.846) | [2] 32.977 (13.131) | [3] 45.411 (12.434) | [4] 57.658 (12.247) | [5] 1:08.946 (11.288) | [6] 1:19.488 (10.542) | [7] 1:29.663 (10.175) | [8] 1:40.302 (10.639) | [9] 1:50.554 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 1:50.554 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:51.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.456 (19.456) | [2] 32.692 (13.236) | [3] 45.153 (12.461) | [4] 57.399 (12.246) | [5] 1:08.986 (11.587) | [6] 1:19.779 (10.793) | [7] 1:30.118 (10.339) | [8] 1:40.903 (10.785) | [9] 1:51.440 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 1:51.440 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:42.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.640 (15.640) | [2] 27.050 (11.410) | [3] 38.260 (11.210) | [4] 49.330 (11.070) | [5] 59.826 (10.496) | [6] 1:10.030 (10.204) | [7] 1:20.674 (10.644) | [8] 1:31.560 (10.886) | [9] 1:42.197 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 1:42.197 |
|
2 |
(2) |
73. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:42.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.187 (16.187) | [2] 27.407 (11.220) | [3] 38.465 (11.058) | [4] 49.431 (10.966) | [5] 59.609 (10.178) | [6] 1:09.940 (10.331) | [7] 1:20.553 (10.613) | [8] 1:31.541 (10.988) | [9] 1:42.404 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 1:42.404 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:42.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.959 (15.959) | [2] 27.296 (11.337) | [3] 38.579 (11.283) | [4] 49.581 (11.002) | [5] 59.984 (10.403) | [6] 1:10.289 (10.305) | [7] 1:20.810 (10.521) | [8] 1:31.788 (10.978) | [9] 1:42.542 (10.755) Official Finish Time: 1:42.542 |
|
4 |
(1) |
81. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
2:35.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.810 (15.810) | [2] 27.206 (11.396) | [3] 38.407 (11.201) | [4] 49.351 (10.944) | [5] 1:26.878 (37.527) | [6] 1:51.444 (24.566) | [7] 2:06.199 (14.755) | [8] 2:20.465 (14.266) | [9] 2:35.056 (14.592) Official Finish Time: 2:35.056 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:51.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.472 (22.472) | [2] 35.893 (13.421) | [3] 47.712 (11.819) | [4] 59.541 (11.829) | [5] 1:10.745 (11.204) | [6] 1:21.047 (10.302) | [7] 1:31.084 (10.037) | [8] 1:41.210 (10.126) | [9] 1:51.491 (10.281) Official Finish Time: 1:51.491 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:53.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.608 (22.608) | [2] 36.001 (13.393) | [3] 47.803 (11.802) | [4] 59.632 (11.829) | [5] 1:10.796 (11.164) | [6] 1:21.522 (10.726) | [7] 1:31.927 (10.405) | [8] 1:42.881 (10.954) | [9] 1:53.492 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 1:53.492 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
1:53.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.069 (22.069) | [2] 35.443 (13.374) | [3] 47.424 (11.981) | [4] 59.309 (11.885) | [5] 1:10.759 (11.450) | [6] 1:21.793 (11.034) | [7] 1:32.449 (10.656) | [8] 1:43.186 (10.737) | [9] 1:53.733 (10.547) Official Finish Time: 1:53.733 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:55.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.281 (22.281) | [2] 35.801 (13.520) | [3] 47.587 (11.786) | [4] 59.426 (11.839) | [5] 1:10.665 (11.239) | [6] 1:21.449 (10.784) | [7] 1:31.871 (10.422) | [8] 1:43.335 (11.464) | [9] 1:55.441 (12.106) Official Finish Time: 1:55.441 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.463 (18.463) | [2] 30.912 (12.449) | [3] 42.886 (11.974) | [4] 54.694 (11.808) | [5] 1:06.472 (11.778) | [6] 1:17.306 (10.834) | [7] 1:27.980 (10.674) | [8] 1:38.681 (10.701) | [9] 1:49.013 (10.333) Official Finish Time: 1:49.013 |
|
2 |
(1) |
64. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:49.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.218 (18.218) | [2] 30.796 (12.578) | [3] 42.724 (11.928) | [4] 54.575 (11.851) | [5] 1:06.389 (11.814) | [6] 1:17.545 (11.156) | [7] 1:28.213 (10.668) | [8] 1:38.918 (10.705) | [9] 1:49.515 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 1:49.515 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
TEPE Okan |
TUR |
|
1:50.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.584 (18.584) | [2] 31.038 (12.454) | [3] 43.034 (11.996) | [4] 54.819 (11.785) | [5] 1:06.618 (11.799) | [6] 1:17.800 (11.182) | [7] 1:28.464 (10.664) | [8] 1:39.604 (11.140) | [9] 1:50.861 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 1:50.861 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
81. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:47.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.029 (17.029) | [2] 30.739 (13.710) | [3] 43.782 (13.043) | [4] 54.987 (11.205) | [5] 1:05.512 (10.525) | [6] 1:16.116 (10.604) | [7] 1:26.894 (10.778) | [8] 1:37.174 (10.280) | [9] 1:47.604 (10.430) Official Finish Time: 1:47.604 |
|
2 |
(2) |
99. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:47.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.141 (17.141) | [2] 30.790 (13.649) | [3] 43.817 (13.027) | [4] 54.846 (11.029) | [5] 1:05.348 (10.502) | [6] 1:15.968 (10.620) | [7] 1:26.850 (10.882) | [8] 1:37.436 (10.586) | [9] 1:47.871 (10.435) Official Finish Time: 1:47.871 |
|
3 |
(1) |
75. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
1:48.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.278 (17.278) | [2] 30.942 (13.664) | [3] 44.010 (13.068) | [4] 55.105 (11.095) | [5] 1:05.621 (10.516) | [6] 1:16.194 (10.573) | [7] 1:26.987 (10.793) | [8] 1:37.887 (10.900) | [9] 1:48.472 (10.585) Official Finish Time: 1:48.472 |
|
4 |
(3) |
108. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
1:57.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.427 (17.427) | [2] 31.098 (13.671) | [3] 44.180 (13.082) | [4] 55.534 (11.354) | [5] 1:06.678 (11.144) | [6] 1:18.449 (11.771) | [7] 1:31.182 (12.733) | [8] 1:44.552 (13.370) | [9] 1:57.309 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 1:57.309 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
51. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:43.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.423 (17.423) | [2] 29.848 (12.425) | [3] 42.064 (12.216) | [4] 52.620 (10.556) | [5] 1:02.691 (10.071) | [6] 1:12.815 (10.124) | [7] 1:23.043 (10.228) | [8] 1:33.424 (10.381) | [9] 1:43.639 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 1:43.639 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:43.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.578 (17.578) | [2] 29.954 (12.376) | [3] 42.209 (12.255) | [4] 53.026 (10.817) | [5] 1:03.402 (10.376) | [6] 1:13.477 (10.075) | [7] 1:23.412 (9.935) | [8] 1:33.637 (10.225) | [9] 1:43.741 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 1:43.741 |
|
3 |
(1) |
40. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.787 (17.787) | [2] 30.098 (12.311) | [3] 42.117 (12.019) | [4] 52.997 (10.880) | [5] 1:03.353 (10.356) | [6] 1:13.281 (9.928) | [7] 1:23.428 (10.147) | [8] 1:33.807 (10.379) | [9] 1:43.769 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 1:43.769 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.240 (17.240) | [2] 29.680 (12.440) | [3] 41.960 (12.280) | [4] 52.938 (10.978) | [5] 1:03.618 (10.680) | [6] 1:14.379 (10.761) | [7] 1:25.283 (10.904) | [8] 1:36.712 (11.429) | [9] 1:48.558 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 1:48.558 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:47.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.656 (19.656) | [2] 33.171 (13.515) | [3] 45.706 (12.535) | [4] 56.624 (10.918) | [5] 1:06.676 (10.052) | [6] 1:16.919 (10.243) | [7] 1:27.270 (10.351) | [8] 1:37.478 (10.208) | [9] 1:47.683 (10.205) Official Finish Time: 1:47.683 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:47.744 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.285 (19.285) | [2] 32.790 (13.505) | [3] 45.402 (12.612) | [4] 56.525 (11.123) | [5] 1:06.868 (10.343) | [6] 1:17.020 (10.152) | [7] 1:27.437 (10.417) | [8] 1:37.645 (10.208) | [9] 1:47.744 (10.099) Official Finish Time: 1:47.744 |
|
3 |
(4) |
100. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:48.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.476 (19.476) | [2] 32.888 (13.412) | [3] 45.526 (12.638) | [4] 56.517 (10.991) | [5] 1:07.064 (10.547) | [6] 1:17.124 (10.060) | [7] 1:27.618 (10.494) | [8] 1:38.041 (10.423) | [9] 1:48.573 (10.532) Official Finish Time: 1:48.573 |
|
4 |
(3) |
73. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:49.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.549 (19.549) | [2] 33.065 (13.516) | [3] 45.676 (12.611) | [4] 56.649 (10.973) | [5] 1:07.110 (10.461) | [6] 1:17.366 (10.256) | [7] 1:27.791 (10.425) | [8] 1:38.479 (10.688) | [9] 1:49.597 (11.118) Official Finish Time: 1:49.597 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:49.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.716 (19.716) | [2] 32.118 (12.402) | [3] 45.356 (13.238) | [4] 58.344 (12.988) | [5] 1:08.705 (10.361) | [6] 1:18.648 (9.943) | [7] 1:28.732 (10.084) | [8] 1:39.133 (10.401) | [9] 1:49.641 (10.508) Official Finish Time: 1:49.641 |
|
2 |
(4) |
7. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:53.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.490 (19.490) | [2] 32.075 (12.585) | [3] 45.225 (13.150) | [4] 58.389 (13.164) | [5] 1:08.894 (10.505) | [6] 1:19.049 (10.155) | [7] 1:29.496 (10.447) | [8] 1:40.641 (11.145) | [9] 1:53.546 (12.905) Official Finish Time: 1:53.546 |
|
3 |
(1) |
109. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
2:28.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.189 (19.189) | [2] 32.183 (12.994) | [3] 45.450 (13.267) | [4] 58.601 (13.151) | [5] 1:09.162 (10.561) | [6] 1:19.202 (10.040) | [7] 1:54.117 (34.915) | [8] 2:14.111 (19.994) | [9] 2:28.067 (13.956) Official Finish Time: 2:28.067 |
|
- |
(3) |
72. |
BIELECKI Bartosz |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.352 (19.352) | [2] 31.985 (12.633) | [3] 45.143 (13.158) | [4] 58.551 (13.408) | [5] 1:08.945 (10.394) | [6] 1:19.111 (10.166) | [7] 1:54.381 (35.270) | [8] 2:08.534 (14.153) | [9] 2:20.293 (11.759) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
31. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:45.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.095 (19.095) | [2] 31.567 (12.472) | [3] 43.433 (11.866) | [4] 54.873 (11.440) | [5] 1:05.417 (10.544) | [6] 1:15.443 (10.026) | [7] 1:25.466 (10.023) | [8] 1:35.650 (10.184) | [9] 1:45.552 (9.902) Official Finish Time: 1:45.552 |
|
2 |
(3) |
80. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:46.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.794 (18.794) | [2] 31.291 (12.497) | [3] 43.186 (11.895) | [4] 54.568 (11.382) | [5] 1:04.906 (10.338) | [6] 1:14.990 (10.084) | [7] 1:25.297 (10.307) | [8] 1:35.661 (10.364) | [9] 1:46.060 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 1:46.060 |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:47.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.782 (18.782) | [2] 31.403 (12.621) | [3] 43.305 (11.902) | [4] 54.708 (11.403) | [5] 1:05.156 (10.448) | [6] 1:15.320 (10.164) | [7] 1:25.759 (10.439) | [8] 1:36.559 (10.800) | [9] 1:47.910 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:47.910 |
|
4 |
(2) |
63. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:48.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.674 (18.674) | [2] 31.193 (12.519) | [3] 43.106 (11.913) | [4] 54.541 (11.435) | [5] 1:05.440 (10.899) | [6] 1:15.853 (10.413) | [7] 1:26.505 (10.652) | [8] 1:37.618 (11.113) | [9] 1:48.923 (11.305) Official Finish Time: 1:48.923 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:46.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.809 (17.809) | [2] 30.397 (12.588) | [3] 42.568 (12.171) | [4] 54.642 (12.074) | [5] 1:05.331 (10.689) | [6] 1:15.771 (10.440) | [7] 1:26.248 (10.477) | [8] 1:36.480 (10.232) | [9] 1:46.521 (10.042) Official Finish Time: 1:46.521 |
|
2 |
(4) |
111. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:46.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.818 (17.818) | [2] 30.530 (12.712) | [3] 42.655 (12.125) | [4] 54.716 (12.061) | [5] 1:05.468 (10.752) | [6] 1:15.900 (10.432) | [7] 1:26.369 (10.469) | [8] 1:36.838 (10.469) | [9] 1:46.972 (10.135) Official Finish Time: 1:46.972 |
|
3 |
(1) |
99. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:47.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.655 (17.655) | [2] 30.349 (12.694) | [3] 42.481 (12.132) | [4] 54.469 (11.988) | [5] 1:05.343 (10.874) | [6] 1:15.988 (10.645) | [7] 1:26.398 (10.410) | [8] 1:37.123 (10.725) | [9] 1:47.470 (10.348) Official Finish Time: 1:47.470 |
|
4 |
(2) |
75. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
1:47.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.987 (17.987) | [2] 30.442 (12.455) | [3] 42.665 (12.223) | [4] 54.537 (11.872) | [5] 1:05.633 (11.096) | [6] 1:16.158 (10.525) | [7] 1:26.499 (10.341) | [8] 1:37.177 (10.678) | [9] 1:47.473 (10.297) Official Finish Time: 1:47.473 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
1:45.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.735 (17.735) | [2] 30.477 (12.742) | [3] 42.222 (11.745) | [4] 53.548 (11.326) | [5] 1:04.519 (10.971) | [6] 1:14.891 (10.372) | [7] 1:25.130 (10.239) | [8] 1:35.329 (10.199) | [9] 1:45.405 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 1:45.405 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.809 (17.809) | [2] 30.516 (12.707) | [3] 42.228 (11.712) | [4] 53.285 (11.057) | [5] 1:04.297 (11.012) | [6] 1:14.748 (10.451) | [7] 1:25.164 (10.416) | [8] 1:35.647 (10.483) | [9] 1:45.880 (10.233) Official Finish Time: 1:45.880 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:47.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.017 (18.017) | [2] 30.623 (12.606) | [3] 42.365 (11.742) | [4] 53.413 (11.048) | [5] 1:04.379 (10.966) | [6] 1:14.952 (10.573) | [7] 1:25.489 (10.537) | [8] 1:36.284 (10.795) | [9] 1:47.455 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:47.455 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
TEPE Okan |
TUR |
|
1:50.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.909 (17.909) | [2] 30.673 (12.764) | [3] 42.596 (11.923) | [4] 53.667 (11.071) | [5] 1:04.636 (10.969) | [6] 1:15.403 (10.767) | [7] 1:26.614 (11.211) | [8] 1:38.532 (11.918) | [9] 1:50.796 (12.264) Official Finish Time: 1:50.796 |
|
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
100. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:42.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.896 (15.896) | [2] 26.912 (11.016) | [3] 37.493 (10.581) | [4] 48.281 (10.788) | [5] 59.076 (10.795) | [6] 1:09.761 (10.685) | [7] 1:20.572 (10.811) | [8] 1:31.515 (10.943) | [9] 1:42.174 (10.659) Official Finish Time: 1:42.174 |
|
2 |
(4) |
109. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:42.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.587 (15.587) | [2] 27.152 (11.565) | [3] 37.850 (10.698) | [4] 48.645 (10.795) | [5] 59.438 (10.793) | [6] 1:10.141 (10.703) | [7] 1:20.885 (10.744) | [8] 1:31.776 (10.891) | [9] 1:42.303 (10.527) Official Finish Time: 1:42.303 |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:42.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.910 (15.910) | [2] 26.994 (11.084) | [3] 37.721 (10.727) | [4] 48.514 (10.793) | [5] 59.347 (10.833) | [6] 1:09.992 (10.645) | [7] 1:20.732 (10.740) | [8] 1:31.588 (10.856) | [9] 1:42.488 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 1:42.488 |
|
4 |
(3) |
63. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
1:45.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.793 (15.793) | [2] 26.868 (11.075) | [3] 37.657 (10.789) | [4] 48.434 (10.777) | [5] 59.227 (10.793) | [6] 1:10.002 (10.775) | [7] 1:21.443 (11.441) | [8] 1:33.183 (11.740) | [9] 1:45.692 (12.509) Official Finish Time: 1:45.692 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:42.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.662 (17.662) | [2] 29.481 (11.819) | [3] 40.021 (10.540) | [4] 50.328 (10.307) | [5] 1:00.646 (10.318) | [6] 1:10.994 (10.348) | [7] 1:21.555 (10.561) | [8] 1:32.348 (10.793) | [9] 1:42.917 (10.569) Official Finish Time: 1:42.917 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:43.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.814 (17.814) | [2] 29.591 (11.777) | [3] 40.284 (10.693) | [4] 50.527 (10.243) | [5] 1:00.738 (10.211) | [6] 1:11.110 (10.372) | [7] 1:21.692 (10.582) | [8] 1:32.504 (10.812) | [9] 1:43.057 (10.553) Official Finish Time: 1:43.057 |
|
3 |
(2) |
62. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
1:44.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.932 (17.932) | [2] 29.602 (11.670) | [3] 40.155 (10.553) | [4] 50.521 (10.366) | [5] 1:01.212 (10.691) | [6] 1:11.808 (10.596) | [7] 1:22.619 (10.811) | [8] 1:33.689 (11.070) | [9] 1:44.708 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 1:44.708 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
42. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:41.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.689 (16.689) | [2] 29.518 (12.829) | [3] 42.034 (12.516) | [4] 52.761 (10.727) | [5] 1:02.639 (9.878) | [6] 1:12.405 (9.766) | [7] 1:22.112 (9.707) | [8] 1:32.109 (9.997) | [9] 1:41.998 (9.889) Official Finish Time: 1:41.998 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:42.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.447 (16.447) | [2] 29.295 (12.848) | [3] 41.776 (12.481) | [4] 52.907 (11.131) | [5] 1:02.764 (9.857) | [6] 1:12.482 (9.718) | [7] 1:22.267 (9.785) | [8] 1:32.157 (9.890) | [9] 1:42.075 (9.918) Official Finish Time: 1:42.075 |
|
3 |
(1) |
80. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:42.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.559 (16.559) | [2] 29.398 (12.839) | [3] 41.876 (12.478) | [4] 53.242 (11.366) | [5] 1:03.111 (9.869) | [6] 1:12.845 (9.734) | [7] 1:22.722 (9.877) | [8] 1:32.771 (10.049) | [9] 1:42.824 (10.053) Official Finish Time: 1:42.824 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:47.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.816 (16.816) | [2] 29.651 (12.835) | [3] 42.107 (12.456) | [4] 53.090 (10.983) | [5] 1:03.080 (9.990) | [6] 1:12.899 (9.819) | [7] 1:24.319 (11.420) | [8] 1:35.883 (11.564) | [9] 1:47.805 (11.922) Official Finish Time: 1:47.805 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:57.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.581 (20.581) | [2] 38.274 (17.693) | [3] 55.708 (17.434) | [4] 1:08.938 (13.230) | [5] 1:18.894 (9.956) | [6] 1:28.450 (9.556) | [7] 1:38.112 (9.662) | [8] 1:47.837 (9.725) | [9] 1:57.532 (9.695) Official Finish Time: 1:57.532 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:58.766 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.243 (20.243) | [2] 37.803 (17.560) | [3] 55.412 (17.609) | [4] 1:08.559 (13.147) | [5] 1:18.607 (10.048) | [6] 1:28.511 (9.904) | [7] 1:38.392 (9.881) | [8] 1:48.414 (10.022) | [9] 1:58.766 (10.352) Official Finish Time: 1:58.766 |
|
3 |
(1) |
51. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
2:03.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.382 (20.382) | [2] 37.946 (17.564) | [3] 55.442 (17.496) | [4] 1:08.689 (13.247) | [5] 1:18.960 (10.271) | [6] 1:28.640 (9.680) | [7] 1:38.425 (9.785) | [8] 1:48.276 (9.851) | [9] 2:03.456 (15.180) Official Finish Time: 2:03.456 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:24.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.528 (20.528) | [2] 38.112 (17.584) | [3] 55.581 (17.469) | [4] 1:08.593 (13.012) | [5] 1:18.733 (10.140) | [6] 1:42.258 (23.525) | [7] 1:56.499 (14.241) | [8] 2:11.101 (14.602) | [9] 2:24.360 (13.259) Official Finish Time: 2:24.360 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
82. |
VOLMER Ovidiu |
ROU |
|
1:54.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.773 (21.773) | [2] 36.155 (14.382) | [3] 48.375 (12.220) | [4] 1:00.288 (11.913) | [5] 1:11.153 (10.865) | [6] 1:21.852 (10.699) | [7] 1:32.450 (10.598) | [8] 1:43.241 (10.791) | [9] 1:54.596 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 1:54.596 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
ACAR Nurullah |
TUR |
|
1:57.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.946 (21.946) | [2] 36.159 (14.213) | [3] 48.523 (12.364) | [4] 1:00.436 (11.913) | [5] 1:11.791 (11.355) | [6] 1:22.556 (10.765) | [7] 1:33.670 (11.114) | [8] 1:45.490 (11.820) | [9] 1:57.628 (12.139) Official Finish Time: 1:57.628 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
KARADENIZ Muhammet |
TUR |
|
2:20.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.674 (21.674) | [2] 36.098 (14.424) | [3] 48.217 (12.119) | [4] 1:00.303 (12.086) | [5] 1:11.481 (11.178) | [6] 1:21.956 (10.475) | [7] 1:32.549 (10.593) | [8] 1:59.758 (27.209) | [9] 2:20.222 (20.465) Official Finish Time: 2:20.222 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
POPOV Michael |
POL |
|
1:46.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.558 (16.558) | [2] 29.696 (13.138) | [3] 42.650 (12.954) | [4] 53.781 (11.131) | [5] 1:03.670 (9.889) | [6] 1:13.608 (9.938) | [7] 1:23.966 (10.358) | [8] 1:34.723 (10.757) | [9] 1:46.358 (11.636) Official Finish Time: 1:46.358 |
|
2 |
(4) |
112. |
TEPE Okan |
TUR |
|
1:51.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.820 (16.820) | [2] 29.935 (13.115) | [3] 42.808 (12.873) | [4] 54.433 (11.625) | [5] 1:04.696 (10.263) | [6] 1:15.387 (10.691) | [7] 1:26.821 (11.434) | [8] 1:39.128 (12.307) | [9] 1:51.412 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 1:51.412 |
|
3 |
(1) |
43. |
SYMONENKO Bogdan |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:05.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.684 (16.684) | [2] 29.823 (13.139) | [3] 42.739 (12.916) | [4] 54.255 (11.516) | [5] 1:04.435 (10.180) | [6] 1:30.066 (25.631) | [7] 1:42.586 (12.520) | [8] 1:53.906 (11.320) | [9] 2:05.487 (11.582) Official Finish Time: 2:05.487 |
|
- |
(2) |
99. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.442 (16.442) | [2] 29.589 (13.147) | [3] 42.572 (12.983) | [4] 54.183 (11.611) | [5] 1:04.300 (10.117) | [6] 1:28.577 (24.277) | [7] 1:42.652 (14.075) | [8] 1:54.646 (11.994) | [9] 2:06.258 (11.613) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
111. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
1:38.139 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.500 (14.500) | [2] 24.603 (10.103) | [3] 34.546 (9.943) | [4] 44.802 (10.256) | [5] 55.427 (10.625) | [6] 1:05.887 (10.460) | [7] 1:16.578 (10.691) | [8] 1:27.487 (10.909) | [9] 1:38.139 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 1:38.139 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
ZHUSHMANOV Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
1:39.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.524 (13.524) | [2] 23.637 (10.113) | [3] 33.779 (10.142) | [4] 44.118 (10.339) | [5] 54.622 (10.504) | [6] 1:05.469 (10.847) | [7] 1:16.750 (11.281) | [8] 1:28.083 (11.333) | [9] 1:39.981 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 1:39.981 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
HANDEI Oleh |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:05.065 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.599 (14.599) | [2] 24.452 (9.853) | [3] 34.379 (9.927) | [4] 44.638 (10.259) | [5] 55.141 (10.503) | [6] 1:05.691 (10.550) | [7] 1:16.419 (10.728) | [8] 1:27.295 (10.876) | [9] 2:05.065 (37.771) Official Finish Time: 2:05.065 |
|
- |
(1) |
81. |
TIMÁR Ádám |
ROU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.218 (14.218) | [2] 24.311 (10.093) | [3] 34.480 (10.169) | [4] 44.732 (10.252) | [5] 55.278 (10.546) | [6] 1:05.817 (10.539) | [7] 1:16.549 (10.732) | [8] 1:27.325 (10.776) | [9] 1:38.371 (11.047) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT |
|
1:47.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.027 (18.027) | [2] 30.641 (12.614) | [3] 42.728 (12.087) | [4] 53.493 (10.765) | [5] 1:04.215 (10.722) | [6] 1:15.076 (10.861) | [7] 1:25.794 (10.718) | [8] 1:36.372 (10.578) | [9] 1:47.178 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 1:47.178 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
BAZHENOV Nikolai |
RUS-PET |
|
1:47.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.215 (18.215) | [2] 30.794 (12.579) | [3] 42.366 (11.572) | [4] 53.274 (10.908) | [5] 1:04.053 (10.779) | [6] 1:14.937 (10.884) | [7] 1:25.801 (10.864) | [8] 1:37.211 (11.410) | [9] 1:47.967 (10.756) Official Finish Time: 1:47.967 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
KAPUSTKIN Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
2:24.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.280 (18.280) | [2] 30.856 (12.576) | [3] 42.506 (11.650) | [4] 53.412 (10.906) | [5] 1:04.139 (10.727) | [6] 1:15.000 (10.861) | [7] 1:25.843 (10.843) | [8] 2:00.381 (34.538) | [9] 2:24.077 (23.696) Official Finish Time: 2:24.077 |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
ANTOSHA Andriy |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:45.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.665 (18.665) | [2] 30.922 (12.257) | [3] 43.040 (12.118) | [4] 54.044 (11.004) | [5] 1:04.430 (10.386) | [6] 1:14.613 (10.183) | [7] 1:24.778 (10.165) | [8] 1:35.167 (10.389) | [9] 1:45.607 (10.440) Official Finish Time: 1:45.607 |
|
2 |
(1) |
100. |
RUSNAK Matúš |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:45.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.188 (18.188) | [2] 30.672 (12.484) | [3] 42.764 (12.092) | [4] 54.134 (11.370) | [5] 1:04.629 (10.495) | [6] 1:14.791 (10.162) | [7] 1:24.980 (10.189) | [8] 1:35.361 (10.381) | [9] 1:45.726 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 1:45.726 |
|
3 |
(3) |
73. |
MICHALIS Marcin |
POL |
|
1:45.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.395 (18.395) | [2] 30.829 (12.434) | [3] 43.209 (12.380) | [4] 54.400 (11.191) | [5] 1:05.011 (10.611) | [6] 1:14.997 (9.986) | [7] 1:25.362 (10.365) | [8] 1:35.681 (10.319) | [9] 1:45.862 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 1:45.862 |
|
4 |
(2) |
109. |
AKAR Burak |
TUR |
|
1:45.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.551 (18.551) | [2] 30.896 (12.345) | [3] 42.965 (12.069) | [4] 54.318 (11.353) | [5] 1:04.786 (10.468) | [6] 1:14.974 (10.188) | [7] 1:25.234 (10.260) | [8] 1:35.511 (10.277) | [9] 1:45.869 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 1:45.869 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
51. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT |
|
1:44.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.061 (17.061) | [2] 30.600 (13.539) | [3] 43.372 (12.772) | [4] 54.521 (11.149) | [5] 1:04.484 (9.963) | [6] 1:14.492 (10.008) | [7] 1:24.452 (9.960) | [8] 1:34.599 (10.147) | [9] 1:44.555 (9.957) Official Finish Time: 1:44.555 |
|
2 |
(1) |
80. |
ANTAL Tamas |
ROU |
|
1:44.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.180 (17.180) | [2] 30.512 (13.332) | [3] 43.006 (12.494) | [4] 54.464 (11.458) | [5] 1:04.628 (10.164) | [6] 1:14.621 (9.993) | [7] 1:24.514 (9.893) | [8] 1:34.659 (10.145) | [9] 1:44.643 (9.985) Official Finish Time: 1:44.643 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
OMERAGIĆ Tarik |
BIH-BOSNA |
|
1:44.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.265 (17.265) | [2] 30.533 (13.268) | [3] 43.119 (12.586) | [4] 54.478 (11.359) | [5] 1:04.684 (10.206) | [6] 1:14.739 (10.055) | [7] 1:24.666 (9.927) | [8] 1:34.799 (10.133) | [9] 1:44.930 (10.132) Official Finish Time: 1:44.930 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:45.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.233 (17.233) | [2] 30.633 (13.400) | [3] 43.222 (12.589) | [4] 54.600 (11.378) | [5] 1:04.930 (10.330) | [6] 1:14.905 (9.975) | [7] 1:24.909 (10.004) | [8] 1:35.096 (10.187) | [9] 1:45.009 (9.914) Official Finish Time: 1:45.009 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
31. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:39.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.776 (15.776) | [2] 28.081 (12.305) | [3] 39.933 (11.852) | [4] 51.259 (11.326) | [5] 1:01.780 (10.521) | [6] 1:11.242 (9.462) | [7] 1:20.739 (9.497) | [8] 1:30.200 (9.461) | [9] 1:39.563 (9.364) Official Finish Time: 1:39.563 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
HANDEI Volodymyr |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.671 (15.671) | [2] 27.878 (12.207) | [3] 39.650 (11.772) | [4] 51.023 (11.373) | [5] 1:01.332 (10.309) | [6] 1:11.038 (9.706) | [7] 1:20.716 (9.678) | [8] 1:30.472 (9.756) | [9] 1:39.844 (9.373) Official Finish Time: 1:39.844 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
KOVÁCS Kornél |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:40.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.546 (15.546) | [2] 27.745 (12.199) | [3] 39.552 (11.807) | [4] 50.933 (11.381) | [5] 1:01.531 (10.598) | [6] 1:11.210 (9.679) | [7] 1:20.962 (9.752) | [8] 1:30.681 (9.719) | [9] 1:40.130 (9.450) Official Finish Time: 1:40.130 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
MOROZ Jakub |
POL |
|
1:40.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.712 (15.712) | [2] 27.981 (12.269) | [3] 39.769 (11.788) | [4] 51.063 (11.294) | [5] 1:01.646 (10.583) | [6] 1:11.429 (9.783) | [7] 1:21.105 (9.676) | [8] 1:30.779 (9.674) | [9] 1:40.354 (9.576) Official Finish Time: 1:40.354 |
|