Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:42.193 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL | 1:42.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:42.975 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.943 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:40.919 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:42.172 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO-KBKZ | 1:44.010 | ||
4 | (1) | 49. | GRUSHA Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:44.535 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MOCZULSKI Kamil | POL | 1:44.797 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GRITSUK Vadim | RUS-PET | 1:46.240 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | KOLENC Martin | CRO-KBKZ | 1:48.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | TÍMÁR Róbert | ROU | 1:51.361 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:36.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KORECKI Krystian | POL | 1:36.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL | 1:39.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | YARDIMCI Fırat | TUR | 1:39.345 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:42.432 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | ARGUN Ersel | TUR | 1:42.919 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | TAMASIU Vlad | ROU | 1:43.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | PAVLIK Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.675 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 1:43.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SOLIANKIN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:44.224 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:45.237 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:45.654 |