Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2:51.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:51.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:51.728 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 2:53.028 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.156 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 2:48.101 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 2:54.334 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2:54.464 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 2:55.657 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 3:04.981 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 2:43.778 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2:45.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 2:48.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 2:49.603 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 2:49.736 | ||
6 | (6) | 73. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 2:52.190 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 50.827 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 53.587 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 55.282 | ||
- | (3) | 75. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 48.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 53.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 53.486 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.805 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 53.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 56.640 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 48.947 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 50.228 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 53.173 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 53.328 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 48.678 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 53.361 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 55.294 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 58.088 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 47.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 47.682 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 49.898 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 52.612 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:52.557 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:53.536 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:55.031 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:51.591 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 1:51.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 1:58.174 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:53.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:54.297 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 1:56.997 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 2:12.650 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:56.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:56.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 73. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 1:56.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 1:58.739 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:39.471 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 1:48.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:48.689 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 1:49.363 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1:40.147 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.195 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 1:48.408 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 1:49.965 |
Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 93. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 104. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 39. | ZELENKEVICA Anna | LAT | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 72. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 4. 4. 5. | 16 | 13 | |
5. | 75. | STANICA Bianca-Lorena | ROU | 8. 11. 4. | 8 | 23 | |
6. | 74. | KRISTÓ Tímea Szilárda | ROU | 5. 7. 7. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 73. | BODÓ Emoke | ROU | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
8. | 71. | BAKÓ Krisztina | ROU | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 38. | HAINO Marta | LAT | 10. 6. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 98. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK-SKMA | 9. 9. 10. | 28 |