Danubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 47.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.372 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 50.221 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK-STEZ | 50.983 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE | 49.346 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 49.542 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | KIS Virág | HUN | 49.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GRAKHOVSKAYA Aleksandra | RUS-PET | 51.585 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL | 50.382 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 51.694 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 1:16.548 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 18. | SEJGUNOVÁ Nikola | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL | 50.232 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 50.921 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | POPLOVA Natalie | CZE | 52.182 | ||
4 | (1) | 44. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:01.699 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 51.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 56.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 56.216 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL | 56.370 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 53.493 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | NICA Rebeca | ROU | 57.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | VORZSÁK Anna | ROU | 1:13.435 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 1:15.072 |