Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:47.412 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 1:47.765 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 13 | 3 | 1:47.789 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 8 | 4 | 1:49.343 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:50.064 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:52.915 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 7 | 1:53.735 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 1:53.504 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 9 | 1:56.033 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 10 | 1:52.071 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 1:53.437 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 12 | 1:55.148 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 13 | 1:52.005 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 14 | 1:55.054 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 15 | 1:55.077 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 16 | 1:55.433 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 1:56.602 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 18 | 2:03.437 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 19 | 2:03.345 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 20 | 2:00.753 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 21 | 1:57.482 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 22 | 2:05.799 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 23 | 2:06.123 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 24 | 2:07.995 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 25 | 2:02.085 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 26 | 2:04.597 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 27 | 2:20.510 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 28 | 2:06.438 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 29 | 2:16.560 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 30 | 2:40.816 | |||
31. | F | 1. | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 31 | 2:06.744 | |||
32. | F | 2. | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 32 | 2:21.063 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | 34 | NO TIME |