I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 36.380 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 38.090 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 40.810 | ||
- | (2) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 36.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 38.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 52.700 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 38.020 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 40.470 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 44.920 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 52.550 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 37.500 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 37.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 41.440 | ||
4 | (3) | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 44.820 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 42.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 46.370 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 55.790 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 41.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 49.270 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 52.610 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 36.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 36.770 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 37.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 39.660 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 35.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 37.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 38.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 38.550 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 38.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 38.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 39.150 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 39.390 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 36.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 36.440 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 37.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 38.070 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 47.780 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 52.200 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 41.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 43.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 45.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 47.500 |
I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:35.800 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:36.380 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:36.770 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:37.500 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 0:37.010 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 6 | 0:38.020 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 0:38.550 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 8 | 0:39.390 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:40.810 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:41.440 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 0:44.820 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 12 | 0:44.920 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:47.780 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:52.200 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 18 | NO TIME |