I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 25.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 26.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 26.530 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 28.140 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 24.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 27.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 27.320 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 25.650 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 33.080 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 34.720 | ||
- | (3) | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 25.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 26.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 29.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 31.050 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 24.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 25.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 25.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 35.030 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 25.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 25.680 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 26.240 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 26.400 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 26.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 27.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 30.070 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 27.490 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 29.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 30.710 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 24.220 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 24.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 25.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 25.820 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 26.290 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 26.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 27.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 34.790 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 26.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 27.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 28.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 30.850 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 29.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 36.040 |
I. TÉLI JÁSZ KUPA, JÁSZBERÉNY, HUN, 13.11. - 14.11.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:24.220 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 46. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:24.330 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 16. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:25.030 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:25.650 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 51. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 0:25.890 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 1. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 6 | 0:26.170 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 54. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 7 | 0:26.240 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 14. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:33.080 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 52. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 0:26.490 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 15. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:27.320 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 19. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:27.840 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 17. | SÁRKÖZI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:29.730 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 47. | HRÚZ Tomás | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 0:29.550 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 53. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 14 | 0:30.710 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 36. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 18 | NO TIME |