|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:52.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.295 (10.295) | [2] 26.015 (15.720) | [3] 39.919 (13.905) | [4] 52.187 (12.268) | [5] 1:03.459 (11.272) | [6] 1:15.194 (11.736) | [7] 1:26.699 (11.505) | [8] 1:37.920 (11.222) | [9] 1:49.488 (11.568) | [10] 2:01.545 (12.058) | [11] 2:13.762 (12.218) | [12] 2:26.159 (12.397) | [13] 2:39.074 (12.916) | [14] 2:52.054 (12.980) Official Finish Time: 2:52.117 |
|
2 |
(6) |
1. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
2:54.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.101 (11.101) | [2] 26.330 (15.229) | [3] 40.054 (13.724) | [4] 52.179 (12.126) | [5] 1:03.663 (11.484) | [6] 1:15.379 (11.716) | [7] 1:27.105 (11.727) | [8] 1:38.611 (11.507) | [9] 1:50.650 (12.039) | [10] 2:03.530 (12.880) | [11] 2:16.859 (13.329) | [12] 2:30.005 (13.147) | [13] 2:41.869 (11.864) | [14] 2:54.262 (12.393) Official Finish Time: 2:54.342 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
KHOMENKO Vira-Nika |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:55.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.974 (9.974) | [2] 25.921 (15.947) | [3] 39.665 (13.745) | [4] 51.642 (11.978) | [5] 1:03.283 (11.641) | [6] 1:14.985 (11.702) | [7] 1:26.910 (11.926) | [8] 1:38.298 (11.389) | [9] 1:50.542 (12.244) | [10] 2:03.335 (12.793) | [11] 2:16.595 (13.260) | [12] 2:29.840 (13.246) | [13] 2:42.082 (12.242) | [14] 2:55.345 (13.264) Official Finish Time: 2:55.521 |
|
4 |
(1) |
46. |
SPACKOVÁ Simona |
CZE |
|
3:08.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.291 (10.291) | [2] 25.971 (15.681) | [3] 39.642 (13.672) | [4] 51.526 (11.884) | [5] 1:03.203 (11.678) | [6] 1:14.821 (11.619) | [7] 1:26.759 (11.938) | [8] 1:46.537 (19.779) | [9] 2:03.028 (16.491) | [10] 2:16.890 (13.863) | [11] 2:29.997 (13.107) | [12] 2:42.587 (12.591) | [13] 2:55.589 (13.002) | [14] 3:08.745 (13.157) Official Finish Time: 3:08.852 |
|
5 |
(4) |
110. |
RUSNAK Agnieszka |
POL-MMKS |
|
3:23.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.772 (10.772) | [2] 26.556 (15.785) | [3] 40.416 (13.860) | [4] 53.780 (13.364) | [5] 1:07.465 (13.685) | [6] 1:21.541 (14.077) | [7] 1:35.775 (14.234) | [8] 1:51.165 (15.390) | [9] 2:05.980 (14.816) | [10] 2:21.084 (15.104) | [11] 2:36.001 (14.918) | [12] 2:52.462 (16.461) | [13] 3:07.904 (15.443) | [14] 3:23.451 (15.547) Official Finish Time: 3:23.402 |
|
6 |
(5) |
23. |
KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:39.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.529 (10.529) | [2] 27.598 (17.070) | [3] 43.256 (15.659) | [4] 58.457 (15.201) | [5] 1:13.781 (15.325) | [6] 1:29.406 (15.625) | [7] 1:44.954 (15.548) | [8] 2:01.004 (16.051) | [9] 2:18.019 (17.015) | [10] 2:33.602 (15.583) | [11] 2:49.977 (16.375) | [12] 3:06.506 (16.530) | [13] 3:23.292 (16.786) | [14] 3:38.957 (15.666) Official Finish Time: 3:39.005 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
2:49.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.454 (10.454) | [2] 24.100 (13.647) | [3] 36.937 (12.837) | [4] 49.369 (12.433) | [5] 1:01.503 (12.134) | [6] 1:13.453 (11.950) | [7] 1:24.970 (11.518) | [8] 1:36.536 (11.566) | [9] 1:48.009 (11.474) | [10] 1:59.654 (11.645) | [11] 2:11.602 (11.949) | [12] 2:24.056 (12.454) | [13] 2:36.470 (12.415) | [14] 2:49.096 (12.626) Official Finish Time: 2:49.248 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
2:52.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.399 (10.399) | [2] 24.455 (14.057) | [3] 37.170 (12.715) | [4] 49.729 (12.560) | [5] 1:01.843 (12.114) | [6] 1:13.820 (11.978) | [7] 1:25.286 (11.466) | [8] 1:37.246 (11.960) | [9] 1:48.997 (11.751) | [10] 2:00.773 (11.777) | [11] 2:12.927 (12.154) | [12] 2:25.687 (12.761) | [13] 2:38.935 (13.248) | [14] 2:52.639 (13.705) Official Finish Time: 2:52.730 |
|
3 |
(5) |
91. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT |
|
2:55.199 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.711 (10.711) | [2] 24.677 (13.966) | [3] 37.041 (12.365) | [4] 49.613 (12.572) | [5] 1:02.075 (12.462) | [6] 1:13.640 (11.566) | [7] 1:25.627 (11.987) | [8] 1:37.086 (11.459) | [9] 1:49.486 (12.401) | [10] 2:02.195 (12.710) | [11] 2:15.328 (13.133) | [12] 2:28.474 (13.146) | [13] 2:41.697 (13.223) | [14] 2:55.132 (13.436) Official Finish Time: 2:55.199 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:01.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.512 (10.512) | [2] 24.443 (13.931) | [3] 37.296 (12.854) | [4] 49.872 (12.576) | [5] 1:01.741 (11.870) | [6] 1:13.853 (12.113) | [7] 1:25.639 (11.786) | [8] 1:37.415 (11.776) | [9] 1:50.013 (12.598) | [10] 2:03.235 (13.223) | [11] 2:17.464 (14.229) | [12] 2:32.291 (14.827) | [13] 2:46.917 (14.627) | [14] 3:01.522 (14.605) Official Finish Time: 3:01.626 |
|
- |
(2) |
195. |
CIESIELSKA Joanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.687 (10.687) | [2] 24.702 (14.015) | [3] 37.705 (13.003) | [4] 50.368 (12.664) | [5] 1:02.408 (12.041) | [6] 1:14.264 (11.856) | [7] 1:25.941 (11.678) | [8] 1:37.430 (11.490) | [9] 2:06.489 (29.059) | [10] 2:28.263 (21.775) | [11] 2:44.762 (16.500) | [12] 3:00.658 (15.896) | [13] 3:15.663 (15.005) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
66. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:47.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.606 (9.606) | [2] 22.925 (13.319) | [3] 35.931 (13.007) | [4] 48.761 (12.830) | [5] 1:01.580 (12.820) | [6] 1:13.929 (12.349) | [7] 1:25.243 (11.315) | [8] 1:36.958 (11.715) | [9] 1:48.554 (11.597) | [10] 1:59.927 (11.373) | [11] 2:10.834 (10.908) | [12] 2:22.181 (11.347) | [13] 2:34.901 (12.721) | [14] 2:47.792 (12.891) Official Finish Time: 2:47.889 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
2:51.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.187 (9.187) | [2] 22.537 (13.350) | [3] 35.507 (12.970) | [4] 48.307 (12.801) | [5] 1:01.234 (12.928) | [6] 1:13.396 (12.162) | [7] 1:24.775 (11.380) | [8] 1:36.477 (11.702) | [9] 1:48.202 (11.725) | [10] 1:59.562 (11.360) | [11] 2:11.065 (11.504) | [12] 2:23.420 (12.355) | [13] 2:37.412 (13.993) | [14] 2:51.218 (13.806) Official Finish Time: 2:51.535 |
|
3 |
(1) |
129. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:11.263 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.076 (9.076) | [2] 22.686 (13.610) | [3] 35.663 (12.977) | [4] 48.410 (12.748) | [5] 1:01.334 (12.924) | [6] 1:13.378 (12.044) | [7] 1:25.085 (11.707) | [8] 1:36.682 (11.597) | [9] 1:48.354 (11.673) | [10] 1:59.858 (11.505) | [11] 2:31.060 (31.203) | [12] 2:46.016 (14.956) | [13] 3:01.213 (15.198) | [14] 3:17.809 (16.597) Official Finish Time: 3:11.263 |
|
4 |
(3) |
143. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
3:24.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.234 (9.234) | [2] 22.832 (13.599) | [3] 35.768 (12.936) | [4] 48.768 (13.000) | [5] 1:01.519 (12.751) | [6] 1:13.781 (12.263) | [7] 1:25.138 (11.358) | [8] 1:36.644 (11.507) | [9] 1:48.386 (11.743) | [10] 1:59.922 (11.536) | [11] 2:36.251 (36.329) | [12] 2:53.119 (16.868) | [13] 3:08.794 (15.676) | [14] 3:24.700 (15.906) Official Finish Time: 3:24.831 |
|
5 |
(2) |
111. |
SZAFLARSKA Dominika |
POL-MMKS |
|
3:29.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.570 (9.570) | [2] 23.003 (13.433) | [3] 36.274 (13.271) | [4] 49.627 (13.353) | [5] 1:03.381 (13.755) | [6] 1:17.559 (14.178) | [7] 1:32.235 (14.676) | [8] 1:47.875 (15.640) | [9] 2:03.796 (15.922) | [10] 2:19.645 (15.849) | [11] 2:36.477 (16.833) | [12] 2:53.769 (17.292) | [13] 3:10.948 (17.179) | [14] 3:29.687 (18.739) Official Finish Time: 3:29.662 |
|
6 |
(5) |
24. |
PAJĄK Ewelina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:37.495 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.199 (11.199) | [2] 25.792 (14.594) | [3] 39.819 (14.027) | [4] 54.631 (14.813) | [5] 1:09.454 (14.823) | [6] 1:25.770 (16.316) | [7] 1:41.115 (15.346) | [8] 1:56.669 (15.554) | [9] 2:12.869 (16.201) | [10] 2:30.079 (17.211) | [11] 2:46.976 (16.897) | [12] 3:03.530 (16.555) | [13] 3:20.412 (16.882) | [14] 3:37.363 (16.951) Official Finish Time: 3:37.495 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
2:45.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.039 (10.039) | [2] 23.580 (13.541) | [3] 35.855 (12.276) | [4] 47.649 (11.794) | [5] 59.636 (11.987) | [6] 1:11.384 (11.749) | [7] 1:23.223 (11.839) | [8] 1:34.840 (11.618) | [9] 1:46.560 (11.720) | [10] 1:58.283 (11.723) | [11] 2:09.576 (11.293) | [12] 2:21.135 (11.559) | [13] 2:33.005 (11.871) | [14] 2:45.496 (12.491) Official Finish Time: 2:45.596 |
|
2 |
(5) |
90. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT |
|
2:45.894 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.739 (9.739) | [2] 23.172 (13.434) | [3] 35.525 (12.353) | [4] 47.353 (11.829) | [5] 1:08.454 (21.102) | [6] 1:14.489 (6.036) | [7] 1:22.981 (8.492) | [8] 1:34.765 (11.784) | [9] 1:46.431 (11.667) | [10] 1:58.248 (11.817) | [11] 2:09.854 (11.606) | [12] 2:21.475 (11.622) | [13] 2:33.423 (11.948) | [14] 2:45.795 (12.373) Official Finish Time: 2:45.894 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:46.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.315 (10.315) | [2] 23.948 (13.634) | [3] 36.117 (12.169) | [4] 47.828 (11.712) | [5] 59.916 (12.089) | [6] 1:11.793 (11.877) | [7] 1:23.498 (11.706) | [8] 1:35.357 (11.859) | [9] 1:46.853 (11.497) | [10] 1:58.840 (11.988) | [11] 2:10.296 (11.456) | [12] 2:22.027 (11.732) | [13] 2:33.861 (11.835) | [14] 2:46.198 (12.337) Official Finish Time: 2:46.051 |
|
4 |
(1) |
65. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
3:17.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.949 (9.949) | [2] 23.412 (13.464) | [3] 35.750 (12.338) | [4] 47.631 (11.881) | [5] 59.475 (11.844) | [6] 1:11.297 (11.823) | [7] 1:23.195 (11.899) | [8] 1:34.997 (11.803) | [9] 1:46.649 (11.652) | [10] 1:58.443 (11.794) | [11] 2:10.015 (11.573) | [12] 2:21.713 (11.698) | [13] 3:00.727 (39.014) | [14] 3:17.606 (16.880) Official Finish Time: 3:17.729 |
|
5 |
(4) |
121. |
ZAWISTOWSKA Kamila |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:40.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.843 (10.843) | [2] 24.781 (13.938) | [3] 38.417 (13.637) | [4] 52.391 (13.974) | [5] 1:06.866 (14.476) | [6] 1:22.993 (16.127) | [7] 1:38.236 (15.244) | [8] 1:53.690 (15.455) | [9] 2:10.351 (16.661) | [10] 2:27.335 (16.985) | [11] 2:45.354 (18.019) | [12] 3:04.586 (19.233) | [13] 3:22.688 (18.102) | [14] 3:40.635 (17.947) Official Finish Time: 3:40.806 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
2:41.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.258 (9.258) | [2] 21.184 (11.926) | [3] 32.460 (11.277) | [4] 43.922 (11.462) | [5] 55.437 (11.516) | [6] 1:07.146 (11.709) | [7] 1:18.724 (11.579) | [8] 1:30.617 (11.893) | [9] 1:42.243 (11.626) | [10] 1:53.746 (11.504) | [11] 2:05.583 (11.837) | [12] 2:17.573 (11.990) | [13] 2:29.588 (12.016) | [14] 2:41.604 (12.016) Official Finish Time: 2:41.726 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
2:41.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.230 (9.230) | [2] 21.351 (12.121) | [3] 32.603 (11.253) | [4] 44.142 (11.539) | [5] 55.544 (11.402) | [6] 1:07.842 (12.299) | [7] 1:18.823 (10.981) | [8] 1:30.699 (11.876) | [9] 1:42.388 (11.690) | [10] 1:53.813 (11.426) | [11] 2:05.733 (11.920) | [12] 2:17.617 (11.884) | [13] 2:29.784 (12.168) | [14] 2:41.866 (12.082) Official Finish Time: 2:41.902 |
|
3 |
(5) |
103. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
2:46.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.944 (8.944) | [2] 20.962 (12.018) | [3] 32.268 (11.306) | [4] 43.771 (11.504) | [5] 55.307 (11.536) | [6] 1:06.852 (11.545) | [7] 1:30.606 (23.754) | [8] 1:40.620 (10.015) | [9] 1:47.237 (6.617) | [10] 1:54.882 (7.646) | [11] 2:07.323 (12.441) | [12] 2:19.923 (12.601) | [13] 2:32.897 (12.974) | [14] 2:46.169 (13.272) Official Finish Time: 2:46.257 |
|
4 |
(1) |
112. |
DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:11.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.036 (9.036) | [2] 21.342 (12.307) | [3] 33.318 (11.976) | [4] 45.444 (12.127) | [5] 57.809 (12.365) | [6] 1:10.427 (12.618) | [7] 1:24.171 (13.745) | [8] 1:38.337 (14.167) | [9] 1:53.071 (14.735) | [10] 2:09.405 (16.334) | [11] 2:24.639 (15.235) | [12] 2:40.123 (15.484) | [13] 2:55.844 (15.722) | [14] 3:11.154 (15.310) Official Finish Time: 3:11.225 |
|
5 |
(4) |
22. |
GRASZKA Kamila |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:26.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.783 (9.783) | [2] 23.543 (13.760) | [3] 39.844 (16.302) | [4] 50.954 (11.111) | [5] 1:05.507 (14.553) | [6] 1:20.957 (15.450) | [7] 1:35.946 (14.989) | [8] 1:51.353 (15.408) | [9] 2:07.340 (15.988) | [10] 2:23.137 (15.797) | [11] 2:39.016 (15.880) | [12] 2:56.001 (16.986) | [13] 3:11.289 (15.288) | [14] 3:26.625 (15.336) Official Finish Time: 3:26.799 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
2:40.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.065 (9.065) | [2] 22.032 (12.968) | [3] 34.309 (12.278) | [4] 45.397 (11.088) | [5] 56.164 (10.767) | [6] 1:07.579 (11.416) | [7] 1:19.151 (11.572) | [8] 1:31.025 (11.874) | [9] 1:42.301 (11.277) | [10] 1:53.770 (11.469) | [11] 2:05.291 (11.522) | [12] 2:17.033 (11.742) | [13] 2:28.735 (11.702) | [14] 2:40.611 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 2:40.636 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
2:40.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.967 (8.967) | [2] 22.009 (13.043) | [3] 34.234 (12.225) | [4] 45.433 (11.199) | [5] 56.344 (10.912) | [6] 1:07.787 (11.443) | [7] 1:19.380 (11.594) | [8] 1:31.234 (11.854) | [9] 1:42.531 (11.297) | [10] 1:53.991 (11.461) | [11] 2:05.524 (11.534) | [12] 2:17.042 (11.518) | [13] 2:28.870 (11.829) | [14] 2:40.789 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 2:40.799 |
|
3 |
(4) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
2:45.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.803 (8.803) | [2] 21.726 (12.924) | [3] 33.891 (12.165) | [4] 45.195 (11.305) | [5] 56.450 (11.255) | [6] 1:07.892 (11.442) | [7] 1:19.354 (11.463) | [8] 1:31.177 (11.824) | [9] 1:42.878 (11.701) | [10] 1:54.080 (11.202) | [11] 2:05.563 (11.483) | [12] 2:16.482 (10.920) | [13] 2:31.530 (15.048) | [14] 2:45.569 (14.040) Official Finish Time: 2:45.729 |
|
4 |
(2) |
103. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
2:46.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.262 (9.262) | [2] 22.004 (12.742) | [3] 33.361 (11.358) | [4] 44.464 (11.103) | [5] 55.703 (11.240) | [6] 1:07.444 (11.741) | [7] 1:18.895 (11.451) | [8] 1:30.914 (12.019) | [9] 1:42.863 (11.950) | [10] 1:55.232 (12.369) | [11] 2:07.596 (12.364) | [12] 2:20.322 (12.727) | [13] 2:33.261 (12.940) | [14] 2:46.672 (13.411) Official Finish Time: 2:46.466 |
|
5 |
(6) |
2. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
2:48.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.666 (9.666) | [2] 21.667 (12.001) | [3] 34.170 (12.504) | [4] 45.418 (11.248) | [5] 56.959 (11.541) | [6] 1:08.322 (11.363) | [7] 1:19.840 (11.518) | [8] 1:31.710 (11.870) | [9] 1:43.622 (11.913) | [10] 1:56.115 (12.493) | [11] 2:08.791 (12.677) | [12] 2:21.863 (13.072) | [13] 2:35.224 (13.361) | [14] 2:48.205 (12.981) Official Finish Time: 2:48.351 |
|
6 |
(7) |
129. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:48.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.032 (10.032) | [2] 22.520 (12.489) | [3] 34.956 (12.436) | [4] 46.113 (11.158) | [5] 57.329 (11.216) | [6] 1:08.493 (11.164) | [7] 1:20.260 (11.767) | [8] 1:31.971 (11.712) | [9] 1:43.990 (12.020) | [10] 1:56.679 (12.690) | [11] 2:09.462 (12.783) | [12] 2:22.242 (12.780) | [13] 2:35.350 (13.109) | [14] 2:48.282 (12.933) Official Finish Time: 2:48.381 |
|
7 |
(5) |
64. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:12.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.219 (9.219) | [2] 22.119 (12.901) | [3] 34.535 (12.416) | [4] 45.635 (11.101) | [5] 57.875 (12.240) | [6] 1:08.663 (10.788) | [7] 1:19.963 (11.300) | [8] 1:31.610 (11.648) | [9] 1:43.198 (11.589) | [10] 2:16.303 (33.106) | [11] 2:36.077 (19.774) | [12] 2:48.903 (12.827) | [13] 3:01.005 (12.102) | [14] 3:12.874 (11.870) Official Finish Time: 3:12.921 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
66. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:44.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.636 (9.636) | [2] 22.979 (13.343) | [3] 35.723 (12.745) | [4] 48.567 (12.844) | [5] 1:00.277 (11.711) | [6] 1:11.609 (11.333) | [7] 1:22.887 (11.279) | [8] 1:34.217 (11.330) | [9] 1:45.574 (11.358) | [10] 1:57.429 (11.855) | [11] 2:09.955 (12.527) | [12] 2:21.458 (11.503) | [13] 2:32.936 (11.478) | [14] 2:44.061 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 2:44.144 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
2:45.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.022 (10.022) | [2] 23.186 (13.165) | [3] 35.923 (12.737) | [4] 48.642 (12.719) | [5] 1:00.480 (11.838) | [6] 1:11.660 (11.181) | [7] 1:22.749 (11.090) | [8] 1:33.988 (11.240) | [9] 1:45.555 (11.568) | [10] 1:57.351 (11.796) | [11] 2:09.440 (12.089) | [12] 2:21.525 (12.086) | [13] 2:33.320 (11.796) | [14] 2:45.194 (11.874) Official Finish Time: 2:45.225 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
2:46.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.239 (10.239) | [2] 23.371 (13.132) | [3] 36.194 (12.823) | [4] 48.905 (12.711) | [5] 1:00.756 (11.852) | [6] 1:11.665 (10.909) | [7] 1:22.901 (11.236) | [8] 1:34.410 (11.510) | [9] 1:45.785 (11.375) | [10] 1:57.472 (11.687) | [11] 2:09.544 (12.072) | [12] 2:21.844 (12.300) | [13] 2:33.672 (11.829) | [14] 2:46.260 (12.588) Official Finish Time: 2:46.295 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT |
|
2:47.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.559 (9.559) | [2] 22.790 (13.232) | [3] 35.569 (12.780) | [4] 48.309 (12.740) | [5] 1:00.196 (11.888) | [6] 1:11.483 (11.287) | [7] 1:22.965 (11.483) | [8] 1:34.449 (11.484) | [9] 1:46.127 (11.679) | [10] 1:58.056 (11.929) | [11] 2:10.203 (12.148) | [12] 2:22.286 (12.083) | [13] 2:34.643 (12.357) | [14] 2:47.325 (12.683) Official Finish Time: 2:47.347 |
|
5 |
(4) |
130. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:47.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.403 (10.403) | [2] 23.434 (13.032) | [3] 36.106 (12.672) | [4] 48.858 (12.753) | [5] 1:00.460 (11.603) | [6] 1:11.931 (11.471) | [7] 1:23.117 (11.186) | [8] 1:34.813 (11.696) | [9] 1:46.293 (11.481) | [10] 1:58.137 (11.845) | [11] 2:10.293 (12.156) | [12] 2:22.423 (12.131) | [13] 2:34.772 (12.350) | [14] 2:47.215 (12.443) Official Finish Time: 2:47.415 |
|
6 |
(6) |
1. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
2:47.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.165 (10.165) | [2] 23.343 (13.179) | [3] 36.073 (12.730) | [4] 48.577 (12.504) | [5] 1:00.819 (12.242) | [6] 1:12.017 (11.199) | [7] 1:23.519 (11.503) | [8] 1:34.986 (11.467) | [9] 1:46.920 (11.934) | [10] 1:58.721 (11.802) | [11] 2:10.550 (11.829) | [12] 2:22.709 (12.160) | [13] 2:35.033 (12.325) | [14] 2:47.662 (12.629) Official Finish Time: 2:47.640 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
2:36.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.645 (8.645) | [2] 20.623 (11.978) | [3] 32.372 (11.750) | [4] 44.113 (11.742) | [5] 55.788 (11.675) | [6] 1:07.235 (11.447) | [7] 1:18.563 (11.328) | [8] 1:29.501 (10.939) | [9] 1:40.417 (10.916) | [10] 1:51.623 (11.207) | [11] 2:02.456 (10.833) | [12] 2:13.669 (11.214) | [13] 2:25.243 (11.575) | [14] 2:36.471 (11.229) Official Finish Time: 2:36.700 |
|
2 |
(2) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
2:36.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.333 (8.333) | [2] 20.445 (12.113) | [3] 32.259 (11.815) | [4] 44.037 (11.778) | [5] 55.495 (11.458) | [6] 1:07.194 (11.700) | [7] 1:18.390 (11.197) | [8] 1:29.466 (11.077) | [9] 1:40.385 (10.920) | [10] 1:51.467 (11.082) | [11] 2:02.655 (11.189) | [12] 2:13.890 (11.236) | [13] 2:25.187 (11.297) | [14] 2:36.820 (11.633) Official Finish Time: 2:36.915 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:36.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.752 (8.752) | [2] 20.669 (11.918) | [3] 32.237 (11.568) | [4] 44.016 (11.780) | [5] 55.889 (11.874) | [6] 1:07.304 (11.415) | [7] 1:18.670 (11.367) | [8] 1:29.768 (11.099) | [9] 1:40.538 (10.770) | [10] 1:51.790 (11.253) | [11] 2:02.898 (11.108) | [12] 2:14.253 (11.355) | [13] 2:25.620 (11.368) | [14] 2:36.913 (11.293) Official Finish Time: 2:36.929 |
|
4 |
(4) |
35. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
2:37.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.073 (9.073) | [2] 21.156 (12.084) | [3] 32.720 (11.564) | [4] 44.779 (12.059) | [5] 56.330 (11.551) | [6] 1:07.699 (11.370) | [7] 1:18.895 (11.197) | [8] 1:30.093 (11.198) | [9] 1:40.934 (10.841) | [10] 1:52.224 (11.290) | [11] 2:03.335 (11.112) | [12] 2:14.370 (11.036) | [13] 2:25.972 (11.602) | [14] 2:36.973 (11.001) Official Finish Time: 2:37.124 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
2:37.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.197 (9.197) | [2] 20.923 (11.726) | [3] 32.554 (11.632) | [4] 44.307 (11.753) | [5] 56.026 (11.720) | [6] 1:07.455 (11.429) | [7] 1:18.715 (11.261) | [8] 1:30.012 (11.297) | [9] 1:40.861 (10.850) | [10] 1:51.857 (10.996) | [11] 2:03.087 (11.231) | [12] 2:14.433 (11.346) | [13] 2:25.895 (11.463) | [14] 2:37.742 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 2:37.842 |
|
6 |
(6) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
2:57.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.397 (9.397) | [2] 20.980 (11.584) | [3] 32.673 (11.693) | [4] 44.358 (11.686) | [5] 56.097 (11.739) | [6] 1:07.472 (11.375) | [7] 1:18.770 (11.298) | [8] 1:30.037 (11.268) | [9] 1:41.067 (11.031) | [10] 1:55.582 (14.515) | [11] 2:10.769 (15.187) | [12] 2:27.100 (16.332) | [13] 2:42.279 (15.179) | [14] 2:57.842 (15.563) Official Finish Time: 2:57.867 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
90. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT |
|
52.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.183 (8.183) | [2] 19.375 (11.193) | [3] 30.306 (10.931) | [4] 41.536 (11.231) | [5] 52.683 (11.147) Official Finish Time: 52.958 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
54.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.492 (8.492) | [2] 20.490 (11.998) | [3] 31.652 (11.163) | [4] 42.795 (11.143) | [5] 54.061 (11.267) Official Finish Time: 54.102 |
|
3 |
(1) |
110. |
RUSNAK Agnieszka |
POL-MMKS |
|
1:00.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.553 (9.553) | [2] 22.405 (12.853) | [3] 34.863 (12.458) | [4] 47.505 (12.643) | [5] 1:00.163 (12.658) Official Finish Time: 1:00.262 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
GRASZKA Kamila |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:00.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.813 (15.813) | [2] 20.631 (4.818) | [3] 35.175 (14.545) | [4] 47.890 (12.716) | [5] 1:00.638 (12.748) Official Finish Time: 1:00.802 |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
52.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.274 (8.274) | [2] 19.156 (10.883) | [3] 29.647 (10.491) | [4] 40.535 (10.888) | [5] 52.007 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 52.113 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
53.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.450 (8.450) | [2] 19.606 (11.157) | [3] 30.756 (11.150) | [4] 42.000 (11.244) | [5] 53.470 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 53.640 |
|
3 |
(3) |
143. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
53.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 20.206 (11.132) | [3] 30.974 (10.769) | [4] 41.965 (10.991) | [5] 53.847 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 53.805 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
SZAFLARSKA Dominika |
POL-MMKS |
|
59.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.771 (8.771) | [2] 20.997 (12.226) | [3] 33.269 (12.272) | [4] 46.182 (12.914) | [5] 59.414 (13.233) Official Finish Time: 59.501 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
51.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.850 (7.850) | [2] 18.648 (10.798) | [3] 29.208 (10.561) | [4] 40.004 (10.796) | [5] 51.597 (11.594) Official Finish Time: 51.559 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
53.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.007 (8.007) | [2] 18.900 (10.893) | [3] 29.361 (10.462) | [4] 40.801 (11.440) | [5] 53.674 (12.873) Official Finish Time: 53.749 |
|
3 |
(1) |
130. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:19.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.010 (9.010) | [2] 25.546 (16.537) | [3] 44.188 (18.642) | [4] 1:02.052 (17.864) Official Finish Time: 1:19.767 |
|
4 |
(3) |
121. |
ZAWISTOWSKA Kamila |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:23.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.611 (9.611) | [2] 23.388 (13.777) | [3] 35.977 (12.589) | [4] 49.010 (13.034) Official Finish Time: 1:23.789 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
52.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.104 (8.104) | [2] 19.243 (11.140) | [3] 26.955 (7.713) | [4] 40.879 (13.924) | [5] 52.145 (11.267) Official Finish Time: 52.171 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
52.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 19.503 (11.100) | [3] 30.496 (10.994) | [4] 41.225 (10.729) | [5] 52.819 (11.595) Official Finish Time: 52.813 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
55.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.690 (8.690) | [2] 20.327 (11.637) | [3] 31.829 (11.503) | [4] 43.406 (11.577) | [5] 55.415 (12.009) Official Finish Time: 55.526 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
PAJĄK Ewelina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:04.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.624 (9.624) | [2] 23.187 (13.563) | [3] 36.502 (13.316) | [4] 50.227 (13.726) | [5] 1:04.256 (14.029) Official Finish Time: 1:04.486 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
50.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.646 (8.646) | [2] 19.413 (10.768) | [3] 29.503 (10.090) | [4] 40.409 (10.906) | [5] 50.851 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 50.914 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.101 (8.101) | [2] 18.834 (10.734) | [3] 29.437 (10.604) | [4] 40.266 (10.829) | [5] 51.594 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 51.683 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
SPACKOVÁ Simona |
CZE |
|
52.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.267 (8.267) | [2] 19.313 (11.047) | [3] 30.112 (10.799) | [4] 41.074 (10.962) | [5] 52.100 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 52.273 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:02.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.502 (9.502) | [2] 22.552 (13.050) | [3] 35.396 (12.845) | [4] 48.571 (13.176) | [5] 1:02.201 (13.630) Official Finish Time: 1:02.371 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
51.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.013 (8.013) | [2] 18.926 (10.913) | [3] 29.483 (10.558) | [4] 40.130 (10.647) | [5] 51.046 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 51.158 |
|
2 |
(4) |
195. |
CIESIELSKA Joanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
51.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.111 (8.111) | [2] 19.021 (10.910) | [3] 29.535 (10.515) | [4] 40.284 (10.750) | [5] 51.216 (10.933) Official Finish Time: 51.289 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
52.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.265 (8.265) | [2] 19.260 (10.996) | [3] 30.144 (10.885) | [4] 40.887 (10.744) | [5] 52.343 (11.456) Official Finish Time: 52.429 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
52.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 19.856 (11.128) | [3] 30.329 (10.473) | [4] 41.092 (10.764) | [5] 52.612 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 52.626 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
50.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.495 (7.495) | [2] 18.403 (10.908) | [3] 29.194 (10.792) | [4] 39.866 (10.672) | [5] 50.547 (10.682) Official Finish Time: 50.600 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT |
|
53.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.964 (7.964) | [2] 19.188 (11.225) | [3] 30.231 (11.043) | [4] 41.402 (11.171) | [5] 53.039 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 53.171 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
KHOMENKO Vira-Nika |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.568 (8.568) | [2] 19.499 (10.932) | [3] 30.463 (10.964) | [4] 41.755 (11.292) | [5] 53.383 (11.629) Official Finish Time: 53.270 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
90. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT |
|
50.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.063 (8.063) | [2] 18.664 (10.601) | [3] 29.169 (10.506) | [4] 39.825 (10.657) | [5] 50.696 (10.872) Official Finish Time: 50.895 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
51.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.361 (8.361) | [2] 18.756 (10.395) | [3] 29.367 (10.612) | [4] 40.020 (10.653) | [5] 50.984 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 51.068 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
SPACKOVÁ Simona |
CZE |
|
52.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 19.509 (10.958) | [3] 30.188 (10.679) | [4] 41.072 (10.884) | [5] 52.128 (11.056) Official Finish Time: 52.202 |
|
4 |
(1) |
65. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.849 (7.849) | [2] 18.722 (10.874) | [3] 47.025 (28.303) | [4] 1:05.545 (18.521) | [5] 1:19.194 (13.650) Official Finish Time: 1:19.439 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
49.209 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.438 (7.438) | [2] 17.927 (10.489) | [3] 28.233 (10.307) | [4] 38.534 (10.301) | [5] 49.124 (10.591) Official Finish Time: 49.209 |
|
2 |
(3) |
129. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.892 (7.892) | [2] 18.528 (10.637) | [3] 28.876 (10.348) | [4] 39.632 (10.756) | [5] 50.782 (11.150) Official Finish Time: 50.868 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
52.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.280 (8.280) | [2] 19.029 (10.749) | [3] 29.773 (10.745) | [4] 40.486 (10.713) | [5] 52.024 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 52.036 |
|
4 |
(2) |
195. |
CIESIELSKA Joanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:13.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.979 (7.979) | [2] 18.793 (10.814) | [3] 28.929 (10.136) | [4] 54.807 (25.879) | [5] 1:13.304 (18.497) Official Finish Time: 1:13.712 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
49.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.725 (7.725) | [2] 18.272 (10.547) | [3] 28.331 (10.060) | [4] 38.670 (10.339) | [5] 49.157 (10.488) Official Finish Time: 49.266 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
50.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.033 (8.033) | [2] 18.597 (10.565) | [3] 28.818 (10.221) | [4] 39.066 (10.249) | [5] 50.395 (11.329) Official Finish Time: 50.563 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
53.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.564 (10.905) | [3] 30.430 (10.866) | [4] 41.316 (10.886) | [5] 53.047 (11.732) Official Finish Time: 53.301 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
54.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 19.621 (11.246) | [3] 30.208 (10.587) | [4] 41.905 (11.697) | [5] 54.317 (12.413) Official Finish Time: 54.363 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
51.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 18.536 (10.463) | [3] 28.787 (10.251) | [4] 39.607 (10.821) | [5] 51.342 (11.735) Official Finish Time: 51.479 |
|
2 |
(2) |
91. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT |
|
52.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.152 (8.152) | [2] 19.046 (10.894) | [3] 29.383 (10.338) | [4] 40.667 (11.284) | [5] 52.058 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 52.147 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
52.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.548 (8.548) | [2] 19.646 (11.098) | [3] 30.335 (10.689) | [4] 41.154 (10.820) | [5] 51.820 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 52.385 |
|
4 |
(1) |
66. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.579 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.992 (7.992) | [2] 18.305 (10.314) | [3] 28.489 (10.184) | [4] 1:06.894 (38.406) Official Finish Time: 1:23.579 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
49.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.509 (7.509) | [2] 18.012 (10.504) | [3] 28.298 (10.286) | [4] 38.873 (10.575) | [5] 49.491 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 49.523 |
|
2 |
(4) |
91. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT |
|
53.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 30.125 (30.125) | [2] 41.463 (11.338) | [3] 53.749 (12.287) Official Finish Time: 53.749 |
|
3 |
(3) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
1:01.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 26.754 (18.752) | [3] 40.015 (13.262) | [4] 53.128 (13.113) | [5] 1:06.521 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 1:01.798 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:06.632 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.828 (7.828) | [2] 29.536 (21.709) | [3] 47.061 (17.525) | [4] 1:01.464 (14.403) | [5] 1:15.919 (14.455) Official Finish Time: 1:06.632 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
48.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.777 (7.777) | [2] 18.129 (10.353) | [3] 27.962 (9.833) | [4] 38.142 (10.181) | [5] 48.531 (10.389) Official Finish Time: 48.670 |
|
2 |
(4) |
35. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
49.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.101 (8.101) | [2] 18.585 (10.485) | [3] 28.276 (9.691) | [4] 38.493 (10.218) | [5] 48.959 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 49.144 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT |
|
50.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.941 (7.941) | [2] 18.495 (10.555) | [3] 29.153 (10.658) | [4] 39.892 (10.739) | [5] 50.969 (11.078) Official Finish Time: 50.999 |
|
4 |
(2) |
129. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 18.929 (10.637) | [3] 29.244 (10.316) | [4] 39.820 (10.576) | [5] 51.126 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 51.064 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
49.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.363 (7.363) | [2] 17.829 (10.466) | [3] 28.043 (10.214) | [4] 38.415 (10.373) | [5] 48.993 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 49.001 |
|
2 |
(1) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
49.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.637 (7.637) | [2] 18.121 (10.484) | [3] 28.226 (10.106) | [4] 38.490 (10.264) | [5] 49.109 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 49.143 |
|
3 |
(5) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
49.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.796 (7.796) | [2] 18.179 (10.384) | [3] 28.385 (10.206) | [4] 38.730 (10.345) | [5] 49.311 (10.582) Official Finish Time: 49.391 |
|
4 |
(2) |
35. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
49.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.008 (8.008) | [2] 18.406 (10.398) | [3] 28.562 (10.156) | [4] 38.733 (10.172) | [5] 49.323 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 49.533 |
|
5 |
(4) |
91. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT |
|
55.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 19.342 (10.917) | [3] 30.681 (11.340) | [4] 42.713 (12.032) | [5] 55.791 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 55.951 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
103. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:46.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.548 (14.548) | [2] 25.640 (11.093) | [3] 36.462 (10.822) | [4] 47.209 (10.748) | [5] 58.497 (11.288) | [6] 1:10.109 (11.612) | [7] 1:21.962 (11.854) | [8] 1:34.196 (12.234) | [9] 1:46.767 (12.571) Official Finish Time: 1:46.849 |
|
2 |
(1) |
195. |
CIESIELSKA Joanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:49.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.801 (14.801) | [2] 25.906 (11.105) | [3] 36.941 (11.036) | [4] 48.255 (11.314) | [5] 59.263 (11.008) | [6] 1:10.943 (11.681) | [7] 1:23.198 (12.255) | [8] 1:36.009 (12.811) | [9] 1:49.463 (13.455) Official Finish Time: 1:49.542 |
|
3 |
(2) |
91. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT |
|
1:56.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.572 (14.572) | [2] 25.688 (11.117) | [3] 36.592 (10.905) | [4] 48.725 (12.133) | [5] 1:01.240 (12.515) | [6] 1:14.804 (13.565) | [7] 1:28.241 (13.438) | [8] 1:41.973 (13.733) | [9] 1:56.378 (14.405) Official Finish Time: 1:56.615 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
RUSNAK Agnieszka |
POL-MMKS |
|
2:08.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.596 (16.596) | [2] 29.711 (13.115) | [3] 42.594 (12.884) | [4] 55.639 (13.046) | [5] 1:08.976 (13.337) | [6] 1:24.297 (15.322) | [7] 1:39.018 (14.721) | [8] 1:53.083 (14.066) | [9] 2:08.051 (14.969) Official Finish Time: 2:08.155 |
|
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT |
|
1:45.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.961 (13.961) | [2] 25.412 (11.451) | [3] 36.689 (11.278) | [4] 47.557 (10.868) | [5] 59.388 (11.831) | [6] 1:10.451 (11.064) | [7] 1:22.080 (11.629) | [8] 1:33.757 (11.678) | [9] 1:45.641 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 1:45.818 |
|
2 |
(3) |
143. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
1:45.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.489 (14.489) | [2] 25.733 (11.245) | [3] 36.875 (11.142) | [4] 48.234 (11.360) | [5] 59.577 (11.343) | [6] 1:10.897 (11.320) | [7] 1:22.426 (11.530) | [8] 1:34.126 (11.701) | [9] 1:45.927 (11.802) Official Finish Time: 1:45.931 |
|
3 |
(1) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
1:48.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.323 (14.323) | [2] 25.703 (11.381) | [3] 36.946 (11.244) | [4] 47.992 (11.047) | [5] 59.394 (11.402) | [6] 1:10.582 (11.188) | [7] 1:22.571 (11.990) | [8] 1:34.882 (12.312) | [9] 1:48.127 (13.245) Official Finish Time: 1:48.100 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
GRASZKA Kamila |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:10.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.931 (15.931) | [2] 28.675 (12.745) | [3] 41.298 (12.623) | [4] 54.691 (13.394) | [5] 1:08.884 (14.193) | [6] 1:24.242 (15.359) | [7] 1:39.425 (15.183) | [8] 1:54.732 (15.308) | [9] 2:10.506 (15.774) Official Finish Time: 2:10.632 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:46.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.964 (14.964) | [2] 26.445 (11.481) | [3] 38.043 (11.598) | [4] 49.697 (11.655) | [5] 1:00.713 (11.017) | [6] 1:11.675 (10.962) | [7] 1:22.949 (11.274) | [8] 1:34.350 (11.401) | [9] 1:45.906 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:46.010 |
|
2 |
(2) |
46. |
SPACKOVÁ Simona |
CZE |
|
1:47.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.320 (15.320) | [2] 26.249 (10.930) | [3] 37.784 (11.536) | [4] 49.456 (11.672) | [5] 1:01.237 (11.781) | [6] 1:12.457 (11.221) | [7] 1:23.894 (11.437) | [8] 1:35.575 (11.681) | [9] 1:47.688 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 1:47.925 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:53.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.173 (15.173) | [2] 26.690 (11.517) | [3] 38.095 (11.406) | [4] 49.928 (11.833) | [5] 1:01.621 (11.693) | [6] 1:14.029 (12.408) | [7] 1:26.760 (12.732) | [8] 1:40.057 (13.297) | [9] 1:53.514 (13.457) Official Finish Time: 1:53.559 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
KUŚMIEREK Małgorzata |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:12.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.622 (16.622) | [2] 30.113 (13.491) | [3] 43.993 (13.880) | [4] 57.995 (14.003) | [5] 1:12.495 (14.500) | [6] 1:27.593 (15.098) | [7] 1:42.290 (14.697) | [8] 1:57.465 (15.176) | [9] 2:12.829 (15.364) Official Finish Time: 2:12.903 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.594 (14.594) | [2] 26.329 (11.736) | [3] 38.144 (11.815) | [4] 49.746 (11.602) | [5] 1:01.182 (11.437) | [6] 1:12.708 (11.526) | [7] 1:23.860 (11.153) | [8] 1:35.257 (11.398) | [9] 1:46.835 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 1:46.896 |
|
2 |
(3) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:47.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.901 (14.901) | [2] 26.595 (11.695) | [3] 38.289 (11.695) | [4] 49.916 (11.627) | [5] 1:01.343 (11.428) | [6] 1:12.739 (11.396) | [7] 1:24.118 (11.380) | [8] 1:35.461 (11.344) | [9] 1:47.135 (11.674) Official Finish Time: 1:47.203 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.750 (14.750) | [2] 26.352 (11.603) | [3] 38.228 (11.876) | [4] 49.998 (11.770) | [5] 1:01.225 (11.228) | [6] 1:12.620 (11.396) | [7] 1:24.096 (11.477) | [8] 1:35.692 (11.596) | [9] 1:47.395 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 1:47.764 |
|
4 |
(4) |
121. |
ZAWISTOWSKA Kamila |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:14.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.434 (16.434) | [2] 29.416 (12.983) | [3] 42.526 (13.110) | [4] 55.973 (13.447) | [5] 1:10.500 (14.528) | [6] 1:25.601 (15.101) | [7] 1:41.258 (15.658) | [8] 1:57.227 (15.969) | [9] 2:13.939 (16.712) Official Finish Time: 2:14.007 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
35. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:44.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.706 (14.706) | [2] 25.910 (11.204) | [3] 37.125 (11.216) | [4] 48.203 (11.079) | [5] 59.136 (10.933) | [6] 1:10.187 (11.052) | [7] 1:21.543 (11.356) | [8] 1:33.032 (11.489) | [9] 1:44.780 (11.749) Official Finish Time: 1:44.802 |
|
2 |
(2) |
65. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.858 (14.858) | [2] 26.008 (11.150) | [3] 37.294 (11.287) | [4] 48.298 (11.005) | [5] 59.227 (10.929) | [6] 1:10.370 (11.143) | [7] 1:21.769 (11.400) | [8] 1:33.226 (11.458) | [9] 1:45.324 (12.098) Official Finish Time: 1:45.370 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
1:50.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.202 (15.202) | [2] 26.198 (10.996) | [3] 37.431 (11.234) | [4] 48.762 (11.331) | [5] 59.994 (11.233) | [6] 1:11.467 (11.473) | [7] 1:24.071 (12.605) | [8] 1:36.863 (12.792) | [9] 1:50.077 (13.215) Official Finish Time: 1:50.104 |
|
4 |
(4) |
24. |
PAJĄK Ewelina |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:19.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.175 (17.175) | [2] 30.965 (13.791) | [3] 45.338 (14.373) | [4] 1:00.801 (15.464) | [5] 1:15.851 (15.050) | [6] 1:30.944 (15.094) | [7] 1:47.313 (16.369) | [8] 2:03.762 (16.449) | [9] 2:19.889 (16.127) Official Finish Time: 2:19.857 |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:48.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 26.414 (11.038) | [3] 37.914 (11.501) | [4] 49.117 (11.203) | [5] 1:00.819 (11.702) | [6] 1:12.800 (11.982) | [7] 1:24.816 (12.017) | [8] 1:36.268 (11.452) | [9] 1:48.283 (12.016) Official Finish Time: 1:48.307 |
|
2 |
(4) |
2. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
1:51.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.624 (14.624) | [2] 25.663 (11.039) | [3] 37.136 (11.474) | [4] 48.657 (11.522) | [5] 1:00.616 (11.959) | [6] 1:12.596 (11.980) | [7] 1:24.784 (12.189) | [8] 1:37.185 (12.401) | [9] 1:51.070 (13.886) Official Finish Time: 1:51.228 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
DRZYMAŁA-GÓŹDŹ Aleksandra |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:59.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.448 (14.448) | [2] 26.497 (12.050) | [3] 38.025 (11.528) | [4] 50.306 (12.282) | [5] 1:03.016 (12.710) | [6] 1:16.392 (13.376) | [7] 1:30.226 (13.835) | [8] 1:45.110 (14.884) | [9] 1:59.932 (14.822) Official Finish Time: 1:59.898 |
|
4 |
(1) |
111. |
SZAFLARSKA Dominika |
POL-MMKS |
|
2:13.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.383 (15.383) | [2] 27.633 (12.250) | [3] 40.027 (12.395) | [4] 52.520 (12.493) | [5] 1:06.307 (13.788) | [6] 1:20.859 (14.553) | [7] 1:38.031 (17.172) | [8] 1:54.302 (16.272) Official Finish Time: 2:13.227 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
1:51.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.064 (19.064) | [2] 31.857 (12.793) | [3] 43.850 (11.994) | [4] 55.601 (11.752) | [5] 1:06.619 (11.018) | [6] 1:17.806 (11.187) | [7] 1:28.998 (11.193) | [8] 1:40.152 (11.154) | [9] 1:51.820 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 1:51.960 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:52.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.699 (19.699) | [2] 32.258 (12.560) | [3] 44.210 (11.952) | [4] 55.996 (11.786) | [5] 1:07.211 (11.215) | [6] 1:18.296 (11.086) | [7] 1:29.463 (11.168) | [8] 1:41.014 (11.552) | [9] 1:52.444 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 1:52.518 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
KHOMENKO Vira-Nika |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:53.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.250 (19.250) | [2] 32.077 (12.828) | [3] 43.908 (11.831) | [4] 55.769 (11.862) | [5] 1:06.763 (10.994) | [6] 1:17.993 (11.230) | [7] 1:29.298 (11.306) | [8] 1:40.846 (11.549) | [9] 1:53.101 (12.255) Official Finish Time: 1:53.171 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
1:44.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 25.633 (11.179) | [3] 36.589 (10.957) | [4] 47.692 (11.103) | [5] 58.817 (11.126) | [6] 1:09.955 (11.138) | [7] 1:21.228 (11.274) | [8] 1:32.798 (11.570) | [9] 1:44.397 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 1:44.512 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:44.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.436 (14.436) | [2] 25.462 (11.027) | [3] 36.475 (11.013) | [4] 47.492 (11.017) | [5] 58.730 (11.239) | [6] 1:10.115 (11.385) | [7] 1:21.361 (11.247) | [8] 1:33.022 (11.661) | [9] 1:44.662 (11.640) Official Finish Time: 1:44.735 |
|
3 |
(2) |
195. |
CIESIELSKA Joanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:44.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.518 (14.518) | [2] 25.569 (11.051) | [3] 36.676 (11.107) | [4] 47.678 (11.003) | [5] 59.043 (11.365) | [6] 1:10.117 (11.075) | [7] 1:21.526 (11.409) | [8] 1:33.123 (11.598) | [9] 1:44.857 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 1:44.822 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
2:07.062 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.774 (14.774) | [2] 25.867 (11.094) | [3] 36.921 (11.054) | [4] 47.911 (10.990) | [5] 59.181 (11.271) | [6] 1:10.514 (11.333) | [7] 1:21.804 (11.290) | [8] 1:41.618 (19.815) | [9] 2:06.928 (25.310) Official Finish Time: 2:07.062 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT |
|
1:47.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.310 (15.310) | [2] 27.508 (12.199) | [3] 39.323 (11.815) | [4] 50.999 (11.677) | [5] 1:02.494 (11.495) | [6] 1:13.825 (11.331) | [7] 1:25.071 (11.247) | [8] 1:36.136 (11.066) | [9] 1:47.655 (11.519) Official Finish Time: 1:47.768 |
|
2 |
(4) |
64. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.881 (15.881) | [2] 28.094 (12.214) | [3] 39.833 (11.739) | [4] 51.472 (11.640) | [5] 1:02.959 (11.487) | [6] 1:14.228 (11.270) | [7] 1:25.585 (11.357) | [8] 1:36.563 (10.978) | [9] 1:47.781 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 1:47.909 |
|
3 |
(3) |
143. |
KAN Burcu |
TUR |
|
1:48.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.786 (15.786) | [2] 27.885 (12.099) | [3] 39.660 (11.775) | [4] 51.502 (11.843) | [5] 1:02.966 (11.465) | [6] 1:14.315 (11.349) | [7] 1:25.704 (11.389) | [8] 1:36.793 (11.090) | [9] 1:47.909 (11.116) Official Finish Time: 1:48.015 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
DZHUSTROVA Lilia |
BUL |
|
1:48.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.682 (15.682) | [2] 27.756 (12.074) | [3] 39.683 (11.927) | [4] 51.266 (11.583) | [5] 1:02.720 (11.455) | [6] 1:14.159 (11.440) | [7] 1:25.477 (11.318) | [8] 1:36.615 (11.139) | [9] 1:48.245 (11.631) Official Finish Time: 1:48.242 |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:45.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.188 (15.188) | [2] 26.846 (11.658) | [3] 38.314 (11.469) | [4] 49.444 (11.131) | [5] 1:00.290 (10.847) | [6] 1:10.826 (10.537) | [7] 1:21.939 (11.113) | [8] 1:32.885 (10.947) | [9] 1:45.605 (12.720) Official Finish Time: 1:45.897 |
|
2 |
(4) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
1:48.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.022 (15.022) | [2] 26.788 (11.766) | [3] 38.283 (11.495) | [4] 49.493 (11.211) | [5] 1:00.547 (11.054) | [6] 1:11.377 (10.830) | [7] 1:22.361 (10.985) | [8] 1:34.591 (12.230) | [9] 1:48.158 (13.568) Official Finish Time: 1:48.290 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:18.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.215 (15.215) | [2] 27.110 (11.895) | [3] 38.592 (11.482) | [4] 49.691 (11.100) | [5] 1:00.727 (11.037) | [6] 1:11.958 (11.231) | [7] 1:46.330 (34.372) | [8] 2:03.476 (17.147) | [9] 2:18.519 (15.044) Official Finish Time: 2:18.652 |
|
- |
(1) |
65. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.127 (15.127) | [2] 27.318 (12.191) | [3] 38.796 (11.479) | [4] 49.974 (11.179) | [5] 1:01.126 (11.153) | [6] 1:12.138 (11.012) | [7] 1:44.256 (32.118) | [8] 2:12.770 (28.515) | [9] 2:15.941 (3.172) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
66. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.482 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.764 (16.764) | [2] 30.201 (13.437) | [3] 42.677 (12.476) | [4] 53.892 (11.216) | [5] 1:04.773 (10.881) | [6] 1:15.866 (11.093) | [7] 1:26.921 (11.055) | [8] 1:38.009 (11.089) | [9] 1:49.365 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 1:49.482 |
|
2 |
(1) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:49.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.116 (17.116) | [2] 30.476 (13.361) | [3] 43.023 (12.547) | [4] 53.985 (10.963) | [5] 1:04.949 (10.964) | [6] 1:16.062 (11.113) | [7] 1:27.122 (11.061) | [8] 1:38.359 (11.237) | [9] 1:49.956 (11.597) Official Finish Time: 1:49.992 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.353 (17.353) | [2] 30.562 (13.209) | [3] 43.137 (12.575) | [4] 54.411 (11.274) | [5] 1:05.293 (10.882) | [6] 1:16.299 (11.007) | [7] 1:27.135 (10.836) | [8] 1:38.587 (11.453) | [9] 1:50.224 (11.637) Official Finish Time: 1:50.157 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
SPACKOVÁ Simona |
CZE |
|
2:00.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.707 (16.707) | [2] 30.488 (13.781) | [3] 43.082 (12.594) | [4] 54.247 (11.165) | [5] 1:04.996 (10.750) | [6] 1:16.124 (11.128) | [7] 1:27.141 (11.017) | [8] 1:46.659 (19.519) | [9] 2:00.283 (13.624) Official Finish Time: 2:00.670 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
1:40.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.437 (14.437) | [2] 25.301 (10.865) | [3] 35.679 (10.378) | [4] 46.269 (10.591) | [5] 57.024 (10.755) | [6] 1:07.413 (10.390) | [7] 1:18.222 (10.810) | [8] 1:29.337 (11.115) | [9] 1:40.482 (11.146) Official Finish Time: 1:40.611 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
1:41.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.169 (14.169) | [2] 25.051 (10.883) | [3] 35.661 (10.610) | [4] 46.438 (10.778) | [5] 56.940 (10.502) | [6] 1:07.482 (10.542) | [7] 1:18.417 (10.936) | [8] 1:29.711 (11.295) | [9] 1:41.297 (11.587) Official Finish Time: 1:41.368 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:41.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.560 (14.560) | [2] 25.937 (11.377) | [3] 35.940 (10.004) | [4] 46.585 (10.646) | [5] 57.328 (10.743) | [6] 1:08.380 (11.053) | [7] 1:18.901 (10.521) | [8] 1:30.212 (11.312) | [9] 1:42.004 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 1:41.547 |
|
4 |
(2) |
103. |
ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:43.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.994 (13.994) | [2] 24.991 (10.997) | [3] 35.445 (10.454) | [4] 46.338 (10.894) | [5] 57.083 (10.745) | [6] 1:08.088 (11.006) | [7] 1:19.476 (11.389) | [8] 1:31.220 (11.745) | [9] 1:43.045 (11.825) Official Finish Time: 1:43.141 |
|
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:42.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.212 (14.212) | [2] 25.730 (11.519) | [3] 37.313 (11.584) | [4] 48.137 (10.824) | [5] 58.631 (10.494) | [6] 1:09.252 (10.622) | [7] 1:20.253 (11.001) | [8] 1:31.242 (10.990) | [9] 1:42.780 (11.538) Official Finish Time: 1:42.792 |
|
2 |
(4) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:43.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.990 (13.990) | [2] 25.581 (11.591) | [3] 37.184 (11.603) | [4] 48.043 (10.859) | [5] 58.827 (10.785) | [6] 1:09.372 (10.545) | [7] 1:20.276 (10.905) | [8] 1:31.521 (11.245) | [9] 1:43.587 (12.067) Official Finish Time: 1:43.523 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
CIWONIUK Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.581 (14.581) | [2] 25.790 (11.209) | [3] 37.413 (11.623) | [4] 48.410 (10.998) | [5] 59.041 (10.632) | [6] 1:10.125 (11.084) | [7] 1:21.069 (10.944) | [8] 1:32.221 (11.152) | [9] 1:43.571 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:43.542 |
|
4 |
(2) |
90. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT |
|
1:46.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.339 (14.339) | [2] 25.905 (11.567) | [3] 37.411 (11.507) | [4] 48.197 (10.786) | [5] 58.823 (10.626) | [6] 1:10.183 (11.361) | [7] 1:21.688 (11.506) | [8] 1:33.899 (12.211) | [9] 1:46.513 (12.615) Official Finish Time: 1:46.723 |
|
|
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
1:39.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.715 (13.715) | [2] 24.630 (10.915) | [3] 35.525 (10.896) | [4] 46.525 (11.000) | [5] 56.934 (10.410) | [6] 1:07.145 (10.211) | [7] 1:17.863 (10.719) | [8] 1:28.497 (10.634) | [9] 1:39.519 (11.023) Official Finish Time: 1:39.637 |
|
2 |
(3) |
158. |
BALÁZS Tünde |
ROU |
|
1:39.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.491 (13.491) | [2] 24.641 (11.150) | [3] 35.357 (10.716) | [4] 46.355 (10.999) | [5] 56.879 (10.524) | [6] 1:07.206 (10.327) | [7] 1:18.015 (10.810) | [8] 1:28.754 (10.739) | [9] 1:39.709 (10.956) Official Finish Time: 1:39.813 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
1:44.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.812 (13.812) | [2] 24.790 (10.978) | [3] 35.559 (10.770) | [4] 46.522 (10.963) | [5] 57.140 (10.619) | [6] 1:07.594 (10.454) | [7] 1:18.734 (11.141) | [8] 1:30.871 (12.137) | [9] 1:43.749 (12.879) Official Finish Time: 1:44.169 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
1:48.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.082 (14.082) | [2] 24.796 (10.715) | [3] 35.800 (11.005) | [4] 46.743 (10.943) | [5] 57.900 (11.158) | [6] 1:09.514 (11.614) | [7] 1:21.949 (12.436) | [8] 1:34.845 (12.897) | [9] 1:48.385 (13.540) Official Finish Time: 1:48.488 |
|