Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 73. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:44.412 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:46.928 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:50.123 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:45.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:46.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 1:47.656 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:48.168 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:47.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:50.701 | ||
3 | (5) | 138. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 1:50.711 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.034 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:56.950 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:46.042 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:46.238 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 1:49.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.842 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:44.328 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:44.410 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.473 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:44.856 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 73. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 1:54.268 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:58.863 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 2:06.666 | ||
- | (4) | 45. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:44.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:45.453 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 1:46.911 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 1:47.244 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:47.488 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.659 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 1:47.884 | ||
4 | (5) | 148. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:47.966 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.648 |
Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 73. | BALÁZS Tünde | ROU | 34 | 1 | 1:44.328 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 15. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 21 | 2 | 1:46.042 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 99. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 13 | 3 | 1:44.410 | ||
4. | A | - | 45. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 4 | 1:45.467 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 97. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 5 | 1:44.473 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 46. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 6 | 1:44.856 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 96. | DIMITROVA Rumiana | BUL-SCIS | 7 | 1:46.911 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 6. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE | 8 | 1:47.244 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 24. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:47.488 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 26. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:47.659 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 138. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 11 | 1:47.884 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 148. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 12 | 1:47.966 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 152. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:49.648 |