|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
38.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 26.997 (12.069) | [3] 38.792 (11.796) Official Finish Time: 38.903 |
|
2 |
(3) |
157. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
39.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.801 (14.801) | [2] 27.059 (12.259) | [3] 39.249 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 39.202 |
|
3 |
(2) |
65. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
39.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.395 (15.395) | [2] 27.250 (11.855) | [3] 39.250 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 39.250 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
SLUGA Klarisa |
SLO-CEL |
|
43.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.209 (16.209) | [2] 29.392 (13.183) | [3] 42.947 (13.556) Official Finish Time: 43.155 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
39.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.106 (15.106) | [2] 27.337 (12.232) | [3] 39.470 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 39.529 |
|
2 |
(1) |
122. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN-SPSC |
|
39.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.840 (14.840) | [2] 27.158 (12.318) | [3] 39.922 (12.765) Official Finish Time: 39.988 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
CIMPERMAN Nika |
SLO-ALFA |
|
42.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.995 (15.995) | [2] 29.031 (13.037) | [3] 42.481 (13.450) Official Finish Time: 42.549 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU |
|
42.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.246 (16.246) | [2] 29.596 (13.351) | [3] 42.883 (13.287) Official Finish Time: 42.852 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
36.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.859 (13.859) | [2] 25.279 (11.420) | [3] 36.875 (11.596) Official Finish Time: 36.950 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
SAVIC Lara |
SLO-CEL |
|
40.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.977 (14.977) | [2] 27.447 (12.470) | [3] 40.410 (12.963) Official Finish Time: 40.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
185. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
42.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 29.054 (13.387) | [3] 42.370 (13.316) Official Finish Time: 42.473 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
43.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.422 (16.422) | [2] 29.879 (13.458) | [3] 43.571 (13.693) Official Finish Time: 43.619 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
38.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.549 (14.549) | [2] 26.213 (11.665) | [3] 38.069 (11.856) Official Finish Time: 38.150 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN-PKSE |
|
39.571 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.130 (15.130) | [2] 27.086 (11.957) | [3] 39.554 (12.469) Official Finish Time: 39.571 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
BAKÓ Krisztina |
ROU |
|
41.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.891 (15.891) | [2] 28.694 (12.803) | [3] 41.842 (13.148) Official Finish Time: 41.871 |
|
4 |
(4) |
101. |
ZIOBRO Diana |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.829 (17.829) | [2] 32.378 (14.549) | [3] 47.471 (15.094) Official Finish Time: 47.463 |
|