|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
197. |
ZAVADECKA Anzelika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:53.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.947 (8.947) | [2] 21.841 (12.894) | [3] 34.040 (12.200) | [4] 46.534 (12.495) | [5] 59.282 (12.748) | [6] 1:12.079 (12.798) | [7] 1:25.027 (12.948) | [8] 1:38.239 (13.213) | [9] 1:50.555 (12.316) | [10] 2:02.511 (11.956) | [11] 2:14.879 (12.369) | [12] 2:27.716 (12.837) | [13] 2:40.767 (13.052) | [14] 2:53.676 (12.909) Official Finish Time: 2:53.835 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
KHOMENKO Vira-Nika |
UKR |
|
2:54.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 21.739 (12.839) | [3] 33.904 (12.166) | [4] 46.514 (12.610) | [5] 59.124 (12.611) | [6] 1:12.010 (12.886) | [7] 1:24.832 (12.823) | [8] 1:38.102 (13.270) | [9] 1:50.712 (12.610) | [10] 2:03.094 (12.383) | [11] 2:15.683 (12.589) | [12] 2:28.586 (12.903) | [13] 2:41.662 (13.077) | [14] 2:54.879 (13.218) Official Finish Time: 2:54.946 |
|
3 |
(5) |
153. |
KŁOSIŃSKA Natalia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:55.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.106 (9.106) | [2] 21.775 (12.669) | [3] 34.146 (12.372) | [4] 46.610 (12.464) | [5] 59.342 (12.732) | [6] 1:12.212 (12.870) | [7] 1:25.063 (12.852) | [8] 1:38.273 (13.210) | [9] 1:50.975 (12.702) | [10] 2:03.476 (12.502) | [11] 2:16.579 (13.103) | [12] 2:29.197 (12.618) | [13] 2:42.414 (13.217) | [14] 2:55.329 (12.915) Official Finish Time: 2:55.413 |
|
4 |
(3) |
87. |
GREŚ Agata |
POL-JUV |
|
2:55.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.414 (9.414) | [2] 22.088 (12.674) | [3] 34.125 (12.037) | [4] 46.935 (12.810) | [5] 59.749 (12.815) | [6] 1:12.453 (12.704) | [7] 1:25.500 (13.047) | [8] 1:38.567 (13.068) | [9] 1:51.451 (12.884) | [10] 2:03.927 (12.477) | [11] 2:16.526 (12.599) | [12] 2:29.230 (12.705) | [13] 2:42.595 (13.365) | [14] 2:55.530 (12.935) Official Finish Time: 2:55.619 |
|
5 |
(6) |
161. |
SZAFLARSKA Angelika |
POL-MMKS |
|
3:25.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.777 (9.777) | [2] 23.811 (14.034) | [3] 37.170 (13.360) | [4] 51.146 (13.976) | [5] 1:06.025 (14.879) | [6] 1:20.832 (14.808) | [7] 1:34.808 (13.976) | [8] 1:48.246 (13.438) | [9] 2:02.537 (14.292) | [10] 2:17.724 (15.187) | [11] 2:33.399 (15.675) | [12] 2:49.647 (16.248) | [13] 3:07.683 (18.036) | [14] 3:25.625 (17.943) Official Finish Time: 3:25.618 |
|
6 |
(4) |
36. |
ZDRAVKOVA Stefani |
BUL |
|
3:28.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.778 (9.778) | [2] 32.747 (22.969) | [3] 51.614 (18.868) | [4] 1:06.165 (14.551) | [5] 1:20.692 (14.528) | [6] 1:34.360 (13.668) | [7] 1:47.867 (13.507) | [8] 2:01.274 (13.407) | [9] 2:15.097 (13.824) | [10] 2:29.791 (14.694) | [11] 2:44.345 (14.554) | [12] 2:58.776 (14.431) | [13] 3:13.353 (14.578) | [14] 3:28.021 (14.668) Official Finish Time: 3:28.061 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
62. |
KÓNYA Zsófia |
HUN |
|
2:52.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.443 (11.443) | [2] 26.196 (14.754) | [3] 39.339 (13.144) | [4] 51.666 (12.327) | [5] 1:03.040 (11.374) | [6] 1:15.097 (12.058) | [7] 1:27.556 (12.459) | [8] 1:38.962 (11.407) | [9] 1:49.746 (10.785) | [10] 2:01.233 (11.488) | [11] 2:13.763 (12.530) | [12] 2:26.207 (12.445) | [13] 2:38.971 (12.765) | [14] 2:52.354 (13.383) Official Finish Time: 2:52.382 |
|
2 |
(3) |
112. |
KURILAITE Laura |
LTU |
|
2:56.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.815 (11.815) | [2] 26.400 (14.586) | [3] 39.299 (12.899) | [4] 51.661 (12.362) | [5] 1:03.044 (11.384) | [6] 1:15.265 (12.221) | [7] 1:27.133 (11.869) | [8] 1:38.854 (11.722) | [9] 1:50.655 (11.801) | [10] 2:02.962 (12.308) | [11] 2:15.770 (12.808) | [12] 2:28.885 (13.115) | [13] 2:42.248 (13.363) | [14] 2:55.906 (13.658) Official Finish Time: 2:56.093 |
|
3 |
(4) |
90. |
ROKICKA Patrycja |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.637 (11.637) | [2] 26.383 (14.747) | [3] 39.582 (13.199) | [4] 51.926 (12.345) | [5] 1:03.247 (11.321) | [6] 1:15.355 (12.109) | [7] 1:27.869 (12.514) | [8] 1:39.732 (11.864) | [9] 1:51.552 (11.820) | [10] 2:03.837 (12.286) | [11] 2:17.184 (13.347) | [12] 2:31.080 (13.897) | [13] 2:44.906 (13.826) | [14] 2:58.945 (14.040) Official Finish Time: 2:59.096 |
|
4 |
(1) |
121. |
ANTAL Zsófia |
HUN-SPSC |
|
3:11.438 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 11.463 (11.463) | [2] 26.073 (14.611) | [3] 39.073 (13.000) | [4] 51.496 (12.423) | [5] 1:03.060 (11.564) | [6] 1:14.949 (11.890) | [7] 1:27.146 (12.197) | [8] 1:39.140 (11.994) | [9] 1:51.009 (11.870) | [10] 2:14.982 (23.973) | [11] 2:29.969 (14.988) | [12] 2:43.373 (13.404) | [13] 2:57.048 (13.676) | [14] 3:11.350 (14.302) Official Finish Time: 3:11.438 |
|
- |
(5) |
54. |
SACLOVÁ Veronika |
CZE |
|
DQ. |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.666 (11.666) | [2] 26.427 (14.761) | [3] 39.427 (13.000) | [4] 51.110 (11.684) | [5] 1:02.739 (11.629) | [6] 1:14.770 (12.032) | [7] 1:27.303 (12.534) | [8] 1:38.977 (11.675) | [9] 1:50.818 (11.841) | [10] 2:16.299 (25.482) | [11] 2:31.529 (15.230) | [12] 2:45.392 (13.863) | [13] 2:59.237 (13.845) | [14] 3:13.140 (13.903) Official Finish Time: DQ. |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
196. |
URTÁNE Ilze |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:58.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.678 (11.678) | [2] 30.407 (18.729) | [3] 43.864 (13.457) | [4] 55.682 (11.819) | [5] 1:07.352 (11.670) | [6] 1:19.253 (11.902) | [7] 1:31.344 (12.091) | [8] 1:43.747 (12.404) | [9] 1:56.253 (12.506) | [10] 2:08.578 (12.325) | [11] 2:21.041 (12.464) | [12] 2:33.360 (12.319) | [13] 2:45.882 (12.522) | [14] 2:58.432 (12.551) Official Finish Time: 2:58.510 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
MALISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:59.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.982 (11.982) | [2] 30.867 (18.885) | [3] 44.384 (13.518) | [4] 56.314 (11.930) | [5] 1:07.714 (11.400) | [6] 1:19.604 (11.890) | [7] 1:31.736 (12.133) | [8] 1:44.147 (12.411) | [9] 1:56.608 (12.461) | [10] 2:09.148 (12.541) | [11] 2:21.547 (12.400) | [12] 2:34.194 (12.647) | [13] 2:47.188 (12.994) | [14] 2:59.434 (12.246) Official Finish Time: 2:59.573 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
JAWORSKA Hanna |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:00.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.687 (11.687) | [2] 30.634 (18.947) | [3] 44.220 (13.587) | [4] 56.063 (11.843) | [5] 1:07.517 (11.455) | [6] 1:19.438 (11.922) | [7] 1:31.495 (12.058) | [8] 1:43.910 (12.415) | [9] 1:56.489 (12.580) | [10] 2:08.901 (12.412) | [11] 2:21.428 (12.528) | [12] 2:34.053 (12.625) | [13] 2:47.217 (13.165) | [14] 3:00.362 (13.145) Official Finish Time: 3:00.419 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
PENCHEVA Zornica |
BUL |
|
3:34.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.809 (11.809) | [2] 30.774 (18.965) | [3] 53.975 (23.201) | [4] 1:13.896 (19.922) | [5] 1:28.553 (14.657) | [6] 1:43.668 (15.116) | [7] 1:56.981 (13.313) | [8] 2:09.260 (12.280) | [9] 2:22.554 (13.295) | [10] 2:34.944 (12.391) | [11] 2:49.965 (15.021) | [12] 3:04.675 (14.710) | [13] 3:19.361 (14.686) | [14] 3:34.180 (14.819) Official Finish Time: 3:34.312 |
|
- |
(4) |
102. |
RYBAK Mariola |
POL-ORZEL |
|
DQ. |
cross track |
Split times: [1] 11.591 (11.591) | [2] 31.080 (19.489) | [3] 44.983 (13.904) | [4] 56.578 (11.595) | [5] 1:07.796 (11.219) | [6] 1:19.784 (11.989) | [7] 1:31.928 (12.145) | [8] 1:44.243 (12.315) | [9] 1:56.962 (12.720) | [10] 2:09.837 (12.875) | [11] 2:22.583 (12.747) | [12] 2:35.422 (12.840) | [13] 2:48.385 (12.963) | [14] 3:01.508 (13.123) Official Finish Time: DQ. |
|
|
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
SEREIKAITE Agne |
LTU |
|
2:47.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.176 (10.176) | [2] 23.649 (13.474) | [3] 36.630 (12.981) | [4] 49.097 (12.467) | [5] 1:00.981 (11.884) | [6] 1:12.737 (11.757) | [7] 1:24.465 (11.728) | [8] 1:35.798 (11.334) | [9] 1:46.534 (10.736) | [10] 1:57.785 (11.251) | [11] 2:09.925 (12.141) | [12] 2:22.536 (12.612) | [13] 2:35.189 (12.653) | [14] 2:47.919 (12.730) Official Finish Time: 2:47.970 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
DIMITROVA Rumiana |
BUL |
|
2:53.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.516 (10.516) | [2] 23.902 (13.386) | [3] 36.949 (13.048) | [4] 49.645 (12.696) | [5] 1:01.201 (11.556) | [6] 1:13.100 (11.900) | [7] 1:24.731 (11.631) | [8] 1:36.428 (11.698) | [9] 1:48.545 (12.117) | [10] 2:01.184 (12.639) | [11] 2:13.549 (12.366) | [12] 2:27.032 (13.483) | [13] 2:39.817 (12.786) | [14] 2:53.353 (13.536) Official Finish Time: 2:53.388 |
|
3 |
(5) |
89. |
MAZUR Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.269 (10.269) | [2] 23.821 (13.553) | [3] 36.645 (12.824) | [4] 49.213 (12.569) | [5] 1:01.041 (11.829) | [6] 1:12.808 (11.767) | [7] 1:24.587 (11.780) | [8] 1:36.166 (11.580) | [9] 1:48.289 (12.123) | [10] 2:00.877 (12.589) | [11] 2:14.027 (13.150) | [12] 2:27.125 (13.099) | [13] 2:40.361 (13.236) | [14] 2:54.220 (13.859) Official Finish Time: 2:54.317 |
|
4 |
(1) |
122. |
SZAFLARSKA Dominika |
POL-MMKS |
|
3:26.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.669 (10.669) | [2] 24.226 (13.558) | [3] 37.330 (13.104) | [4] 50.464 (13.134) | [5] 1:04.408 (13.944) | [6] 1:18.952 (14.544) | [7] 1:34.011 (15.060) | [8] 1:48.978 (14.967) | [9] 2:04.683 (15.706) | [10] 2:21.029 (16.347) | [11] 2:37.278 (16.250) | [12] 2:53.536 (16.258) | [13] 3:09.788 (16.252) | [14] 3:26.418 (16.630) Official Finish Time: 3:26.522 |
|
5 |
(4) |
126. |
RYNIAK Dominika |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:40.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.355 (11.355) | [2] 27.860 (16.506) | [3] 43.325 (15.465) | [4] 59.137 (15.812) | [5] 1:14.808 (15.672) | [6] 1:30.464 (15.656) | [7] 1:46.547 (16.083) | [8] 2:02.332 (15.786) | [9] 2:18.524 (16.192) | [10] 2:34.758 (16.235) | [11] 2:51.060 (16.302) | [12] 3:07.671 (16.612) | [13] 3:23.746 (16.075) | [14] 3:40.649 (16.903) Official Finish Time: 3:40.758 |
|