|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
165. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:01.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 21.623 (12.610) | [3] 34.181 (12.558) | [4] 47.468 (13.288) | [5] 1:01.303 (13.835) Official Finish Time: 1:01.367 |
|
2 |
(4) |
185. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:03.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.235 (9.235) | [2] 21.975 (12.740) | [3] 35.375 (13.400) | [4] 48.823 (13.449) | [5] 1:02.948 (14.125) Official Finish Time: 1:03.193 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
LUKJANA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:08.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.125 (10.125) | [2] 24.354 (14.229) | [3] 38.204 (13.851) | [4] 53.125 (14.921) | [5] 1:08.390 (15.266) Official Finish Time: 1:08.509 |
|
4 |
(1) |
63. |
SLUGA Klarisa |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:24.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.473 (9.473) | [2] 22.906 (13.434) | [3] 36.195 (13.289) | [4] 49.798 (13.603) | [5] 1:24.135 (34.337) Official Finish Time: 1:24.236 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
71. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
57.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.441 (8.441) | [2] 20.620 (12.180) | [3] 32.437 (11.817) | [4] 44.720 (12.284) | [5] 57.483 (12.763) Official Finish Time: 57.596 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
RICHTEROVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:00.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.509 (9.509) | [2] 22.047 (12.539) | [3] 34.336 (12.289) | [4] 47.177 (12.842) | [5] 1:00.907 (13.730) Official Finish Time: 1:00.977 |
|
3 |
(3) |
65. |
JASIK Anna |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:07.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.060 (9.060) | [2] 21.303 (12.244) | [3] 33.271 (11.968) | [4] 45.384 (12.114) | [5] 1:07.902 (22.518) Official Finish Time: 1:07.997 |
|
4 |
(1) |
6. |
CZAPLIŃSKA Katarzyna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:16.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.746 (10.746) | [2] 26.540 (15.794) | [3] 42.512 (15.972) | [4] 59.096 (16.585) | [5] 1:16.591 (17.495) Official Finish Time: 1:16.742 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.138 (8.138) | [2] 20.141 (12.003) | [3] 31.645 (11.505) | [4] 43.630 (11.985) | [5] 55.724 (12.094) Official Finish Time: 55.762 |
|
2 |
(3) |
130. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:03.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.161 (9.161) | [2] 22.830 (13.669) | [3] 36.128 (13.299) | [4] 49.705 (13.577) | [5] 1:03.740 (14.036) Official Finish Time: 1:03.831 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
KOSTOVA Siana |
BUL |
|
1:04.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.152 (10.152) | [2] 23.666 (13.514) | [3] 37.048 (13.383) | [4] 50.669 (13.622) | [5] 1:04.846 (14.177) Official Finish Time: 1:04.856 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 20.710 (12.125) | [3] 33.271 (12.561) | [4] 46.226 (12.956) | [5] 59.005 (12.779) Official Finish Time: 59.054 |
|
2 |
(4) |
187. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU |
|
1:03.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.240 (9.240) | [2] 22.283 (13.043) | [3] 35.404 (13.122) | [4] 49.298 (13.894) | [5] 1:03.817 (14.520) Official Finish Time: 1:03.968 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
CIMPERMAN Nika |
SLO-ALFA |
|
1:05.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.906 (8.906) | [2] 22.024 (13.118) | [3] 35.722 (13.698) | [4] 50.263 (14.541) | [5] 1:04.956 (14.694) Official Finish Time: 1:05.002 |
|
4 |
(3) |
131. |
MIKRUT Wiktoria |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:16.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.127 (10.127) | [2] 26.029 (15.902) | [3] 42.410 (16.382) | [4] 58.800 (16.390) | [5] 1:16.296 (17.497) Official Finish Time: 1:16.574 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
108. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.862 (8.862) | [2] 21.219 (12.357) | [3] 33.547 (12.329) | [4] 46.085 (12.538) | [5] 58.855 (12.771) Official Finish Time: 59.009 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
HANOWSKA Weronika |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:06.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.441 (9.441) | [2] 23.424 (13.984) | [3] 37.186 (13.762) | [4] 51.708 (14.522) | [5] 1:06.463 (14.756) Official Finish Time: 1:06.536 |
|
3 |
(2) |
101. |
ZIOBRO Diana |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:12.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.841 (10.841) | [2] 25.638 (14.797) | [3] 40.584 (14.946) | [4] 56.217 (15.633) | [5] 1:12.724 (16.508) Official Finish Time: 1:12.796 |
|
4 |
(1) |
151. |
KOVALOVA Julija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:24.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.834 (10.834) | [2] 28.418 (17.585) | [3] 46.612 (18.194) | [4] 1:05.414 (18.803) | [5] 1:24.569 (19.155) Official Finish Time: 1:24.690 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
58.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.651 (8.651) | [2] 20.934 (12.284) | [3] 33.045 (12.112) | [4] 45.508 (12.463) | [5] 58.544 (13.036) Official Finish Time: 58.564 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
ZUKOVA Olga |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:04.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.024 (9.024) | [2] 22.499 (13.476) | [3] 35.852 (13.353) | [4] 49.887 (14.035) | [5] 1:04.175 (14.289) Official Finish Time: 1:04.289 |
|
3 |
(1) |
186. |
BAKÓ Krisztina |
ROU |
|
1:04.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.243 (9.243) | [2] 22.614 (13.371) | [3] 36.205 (13.592) | [4] 50.217 (14.012) | [5] 1:04.358 (14.142) Official Finish Time: 1:04.368 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
NADROWSKA Angelika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:12.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.893 (9.893) | [2] 24.250 (14.357) | [3] 39.363 (15.113) | [4] 55.594 (16.232) | [5] 1:12.331 (16.737) Official Finish Time: 1:12.540 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
122. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:00.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.621 (8.621) | [2] 21.483 (12.862) | [3] 34.032 (12.549) | [4] 47.191 (13.159) | [5] 1:00.762 (13.572) Official Finish Time: 1:00.878 |
|
2 |
(3) |
62. |
SAVIC Lara |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:01.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.996 (8.996) | [2] 21.713 (12.717) | [3] 34.626 (12.913) | [4] 47.735 (13.110) | [5] 1:01.165 (13.430) Official Finish Time: 1:01.310 |
|
3 |
(1) |
194. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:04.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.536 (9.536) | [2] 22.759 (13.223) | [3] 36.185 (13.426) | [4] 50.097 (13.912) | [5] 1:04.753 (14.657) Official Finish Time: 1:04.816 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
PAWLAK Patrycja |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:22.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.385 (10.385) | [2] 25.664 (15.279) | [3] 47.190 (21.527) | [4] 1:04.903 (17.713) | [5] 1:22.440 (17.538) Official Finish Time: 1:22.462 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
57.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.589 (8.589) | [2] 20.429 (11.840) | [3] 32.355 (11.927) | [4] 45.045 (12.691) | [5] 57.888 (12.843) Official Finish Time: 57.928 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:00.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.120 (9.120) | [2] 21.544 (12.425) | [3] 33.791 (12.248) | [4] 47.110 (13.319) | [5] 1:00.816 (13.706) Official Finish Time: 1:00.960 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
BAKÓ Krisztina |
ROU |
|
1:03.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.368 (9.368) | [2] 22.292 (12.924) | [3] 35.558 (13.267) | [4] 49.233 (13.676) | [5] 1:03.897 (14.664) Official Finish Time: 1:03.901 |
|
4 |
(4) |
7. |
HANOWSKA Weronika |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:07.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.873 (9.873) | [2] 24.105 (14.233) | [3] 38.085 (13.980) | [4] 52.217 (14.133) | [5] 1:07.405 (15.188) Official Finish Time: 1:07.469 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
57.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 20.768 (12.109) | [3] 32.638 (11.871) | [4] 44.941 (12.303) | [5] 57.663 (12.723) Official Finish Time: 57.808 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.900 (12.018) | [3] 32.974 (12.075) | [4] 45.671 (12.697) | [5] 58.048 (12.377) Official Finish Time: 58.138 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
RICHTEROVÁ Tereza |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:01.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.565 (9.565) | [2] 22.105 (12.540) | [3] 34.698 (12.594) | [4] 47.818 (13.120) | [5] 1:01.402 (13.584) Official Finish Time: 1:01.542 |
|
4 |
(4) |
187. |
BODÓ Emoke |
ROU |
|
1:02.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.786 (9.786) | [2] 22.780 (12.994) | [3] 35.539 (12.760) | [4] 48.802 (13.263) | [5] 1:02.677 (13.876) Official Finish Time: 1:02.756 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
57.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.399 (8.399) | [2] 20.665 (12.266) | [3] 32.585 (11.921) | [4] 44.934 (12.349) | [5] 57.525 (12.591) Official Finish Time: 57.636 |
|
2 |
(2) |
122. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN-SPSC |
|
58.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.639 (8.639) | [2] 20.770 (12.131) | [3] 32.955 (12.185) | [4] 45.366 (12.411) | [5] 58.729 (13.364) Official Finish Time: 58.740 |
|
3 |
(4) |
113. |
ZUKOVA Olga |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:04.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 22.757 (13.556) | [3] 36.344 (13.587) | [4] 50.457 (14.113) | [5] 1:04.398 (13.941) Official Finish Time: 1:04.453 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
MICCOLI Gabriela |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:04.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.496 (9.496) | [2] 22.893 (13.398) | [3] 36.561 (13.669) | [4] 50.645 (14.085) | [5] 1:04.549 (13.904) Official Finish Time: 1:04.630 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 19.637 (11.540) | [3] 31.111 (11.475) | [4] 43.286 (12.176) | [5] 55.309 (12.023) Official Finish Time: 55.331 |
|
2 |
(2) |
62. |
SAVIC Lara |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:01.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 21.324 (12.707) | [3] 34.283 (12.960) | [4] 47.691 (13.408) | [5] 1:01.506 (13.816) Official Finish Time: 1:01.550 |
|
3 |
(4) |
194. |
GYUROVA Kalina |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:05.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.758 (9.758) | [2] 23.123 (13.366) | [3] 36.570 (13.447) | [4] 50.619 (14.050) | [5] 1:05.872 (15.253) Official Finish Time: 1:05.927 |
|
4 |
(3) |
185. |
ALBERT Júlia |
ROU |
|
1:24.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 27.868 (18.957) | [3] 44.089 (16.222) | [4] 1:07.150 (23.061) | [5] 1:24.431 (17.282) Official Finish Time: 1:24.697 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
57.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.114 (8.114) | [2] 19.935 (11.821) | [3] 31.830 (11.896) | [4] 44.297 (12.468) | [5] 57.343 (13.046) Official Finish Time: 57.480 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN-SPSC |
|
59.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.447 (8.447) | [2] 20.771 (12.325) | [3] 32.817 (12.046) | [4] 45.746 (12.930) | [5] 59.061 (13.315) Official Finish Time: 59.124 |
|
3 |
(4) |
165. |
MATYÓK Adrienn |
HUN-PKSE |
|
59.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.153 (9.153) | [2] 21.590 (12.437) | [3] 33.882 (12.292) | [4] 46.427 (12.546) | [5] 59.214 (12.787) Official Finish Time: 59.349 |
|
4 |
(2) |
108. |
ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:07.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.029 (9.029) | [2] 29.902 (20.874) | [3] 42.332 (12.430) | [4] 54.565 (12.234) | [5] 1:07.159 (12.594) Official Finish Time: 1:07.155 |
|
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 19.225 (11.301) | [3] 30.526 (11.302) | [4] 42.328 (11.802) | [5] 54.225 (11.897) Official Finish Time: 54.311 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
56.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.718 (8.718) | [2] 20.419 (11.701) | [3] 32.041 (11.623) | [4] 43.655 (11.614) | [5] 55.991 (12.337) Official Finish Time: 56.019 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
SUROWIEC Weronika |
POL-ORZEL |
|
57.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 20.394 (11.943) | [3] 32.330 (11.936) | [4] 44.260 (11.930) | [5] 57.156 (12.897) Official Finish Time: 57.280 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
SAVIC Lara |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:00.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.810 (8.810) | [2] 21.095 (12.286) | [3] 33.669 (12.575) | [4] 46.732 (13.063) | [5] 1:00.212 (13.481) Official Finish Time: 1:00.336 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 330 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
DOSLÁ Milada |
CZE-KSB |
|
54.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.986 (7.986) | [2] 19.431 (11.446) | [3] 30.592 (11.162) | [4] 42.293 (11.701) | [5] 54.655 (12.362) Official Finish Time: 54.700 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Petra |
HUN |
|
55.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.154 (8.154) | [2] 19.773 (11.619) | [3] 31.170 (11.397) | [4] 42.977 (11.807) | [5] 55.656 (12.680) Official Finish Time: 55.727 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
VANKOVA Petra |
CZE-BZKP |
|
58.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.048 (9.048) | [2] 21.147 (12.100) | [3] 32.996 (11.849) | [4] 45.312 (12.317) | [5] 58.514 (13.202) Official Finish Time: 58.478 |
|
4 |
(4) |
122. |
BÁCSKAI Sára Luca |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:11.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.212 (15.212) | [2] 29.356 (14.145) | [3] 42.894 (13.538) | [4] 57.253 (14.359) | [5] 1:11.460 (14.207) Official Finish Time: 1:11.680 |
|