Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 85.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 84.  KOVÁCS Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 5.  PLASTIC Eva SLO-ALFA SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  KRANJEC Matija SLO-ALFA SLO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 109.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 1. 7. 2. 55 10
3. 185.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 67.  KAPCSA Ákos HUN-FŐNIX HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 183.  DOLLA Bálint HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 184.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 5. 3 16
7. 91.  FECSKE Máté HUN-JSE HUN 7. 6. 7. 20



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 106.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 105.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE-KSB CZE 1. 1. 4. 76 6
3. 7.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 4. 2. 37 10
4. 107.  VANKOVA Petra CZE-KSB CZE 5. 5. 3. 18 13
5. 199.  BÁCSKAI Sára Luca HUN-TRGSE HUN 11. 3. 8. 13 22
6. 82.  FORGÁCS Dorka HUN-JSE HUN 3. 7. 16. 13 26
7. 138.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 6. 12. 7. 3 25
8. 83.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 7. 8. 10. 25
9. 72.  JÁSZAPÁTI Petra HUN HUN 15. 6. 5. 26
10. 124.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 8. 17. 6. 31
11. 173.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 22.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 12. 10. 12. 34
13. 4.  PECAN Nika SLO-ALFA SLO 9. 13. 13. 35
14. 81.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 17. 9. 9. 35
15. 152.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 13. 14. 15. 42
16. 55.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO-CEL SLO 14. 16. 14. 44
17. 3.  CIMPERMAN Nika SLO-ALFA SLO 16. 15. 17. 48



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 144.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 145.  VOLMER Ovidiu ROU ROU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 77.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 4. 8. 2. 29 14
4. 19.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 7. 7. 21 16
5. 89.  NOVÁK Áron HUN-JSE HUN 5. 3. 8. 18 16
6. 90.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-JSE HUN 6. 4. 6. 11 16
7. 88.  KOVÁCS Kornél HUN-JSE HUN 7. 5. 4. 8 16
8. 14.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 8. 6. 5. 19
9. 59.  JERAM Urh SLO-CEL SLO 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 182.  VÍGH Erik HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 9. 10. 29
11. 86.  FECSKE Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 66.  KAPCSA Márk HUN-FŐNIX HUN 12. 14. 12. 38
13. 87.  FELBER Ákos HUN-JSE HUN 13. 12. 14. 39
14. 26.  KUBALA Tomas SVK-TRN SVK 14. 13. 13. 40



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 191.  SULOVSKÁ Petra SVK SVK 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 190.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 23.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 15. 3. 3. 26 21
4. 147.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 4. 13. 16 21
5. 168.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 9. 13 17
6. 8.  TOTH Timea HUN-PKSE HUN 6. 22. 4. 11 32
7. 104.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE-KSB CZE 5. 7. 6. 5 18
8. 35.  SELIMBEGOVIC Samra BIH-BOSNA BIH 7. 8. 12. 2 27
9. 21.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 8. 16. 5. 29
10. 116.  SMOGAR Natalija CRO-METEOR CRO 16. 6. 8. 30
11. 71.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 10. 13. 7. 30
12. 115.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO-METEOR CRO 11. 10. 10. 31
13. 20.  BYRSKA Karina POL-AZSO POL 13. 11. 11. 35
14. 172.  NAGY Bettina HUN-SPSC HUN 18. 9. 16. 43
15. 146.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 17. 12. 15. 44
16. 80.  SZALKAI Dóra HUN-JSE HUN 12. 15. 18. 45
17. 16.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 9. 24. 14. 47
18. 151.  TOMOVA Maria BUL-SCIS BUL 21. 14. 17. 52
19. 171.  KISS Krisztina HUN-SPSC HUN 14. 23. 21. 58
20. 79.  KIS Virág HUN-JSE HUN 22. 19. 19. 60
21. 148.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 19. 18. 24. 61
22. 34.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH-BOSNA BIH 26. 17. 22. 65
23. 186.  DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana CZE-STCZ CZE 25. 20. 20. 65
24. 6.  ZELJAK Gabrijela CRO-METEOR CRO 20. 21. 26. 67
25. 33.  BABAIC Adna BIH-BOSNA BIH 24. 25. 23. 72
26. 2.  BOGATAJ Regina SLO-ALFA SLO 23. 26. 25. 74



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 180.  VÍGH Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 179.  LIU Shaoang HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 4. 63 7
3. 165.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 12.  ANDERMANN Dominic AUT AUT 4. 5. 3. 21 12
5. 143.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 5. 3. 5. 18 13
6. 76.  BAKSA Zoltán HUN HUN 6. 7. 9. 3 22
7. 38.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH-BOSNA BIH 11. 6. 6. 23
8. 25.  MISO Juraj SVK-TRN SVK 10. 8. 7. 25
9. 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 8. 10. 10. 28
10. 122.  KARLOVIĆ Mladen CRO-METEOR CRO 7. 14. 8. 29
11. 39.  SELIMBEGOVIC Asmir BIH-BOSNA BIH 13. 9. 11. 33
12. 64.  KAŽIMÍR Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 15. 12. 36
13. 58.  JERAM Filip SLO-CEL SLO 14. 11. 13. 38
14. 200.  KUBALA Lukas SVK-TRN SVK 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 166.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 15. 13. 15. 43



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  KÓNYA Zsófia HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 111.  SEREIKAITE Agne LTU LTU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 137.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 3. 4. 6. 21 13
4. 161.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL-SKKHL BUL 6. 7. 3. 16 16
5. 170.  ANTAL Zsófia HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 3. 7. 13 18
6. 167.  ZAVADECKA Anzelika LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 5. 8 14
7. 150.  DIMITROVA Rumiana BUL BUL 7. 8. 4. 8 19
8. 110.  KURILAITE Laura LTU LTU 5. 14. 8. 5 27
9. 162.  ZDRAVKOVA Stefani BUL-SKKHL BUL 11. 6. 9. 26
10. 95.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-JUV POL 9. 9. 12. 30
11. 47.  SACLOVÁ Veronika CZE CZE 10. 10. 10. 30
12. 27.  KHOMENKO Vira-Nika UKR UKR 13. 12. 11. 36
13. 32.  AVDIC Lamija BIH-BOSNA BIH 12. 11. 13. 36
14. 1.  PECAN Anamari SLO-ALFA SLO 14. 13. 14. 41



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 178.  LIU Shaolin Sándor HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 1. 1. 71 8
2. 11.  GÁL-ORAVECZ István ROU ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 74.  BURJÁN Csaba HUN HUN 1. 20. 3. 47 24
4. 75.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 3. 4. 4. 21 11
5. 121.  SMOGAR Darko CRO-METEOR CRO 9. 3. 5. 13 17
6. 102.  DUDZIUK Michał POL-JUV POL 4. 10. 7. 8 21
7. 12.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 5. 12. 12. 5 29
8. 13.  TÍMÁR Róbert ROU ROU 7. 8. 10. 25
9. 103.  KILUK Rafał POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 8. 29
10. 169.  PUKITIS Roberto LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 5. 6. 31
11. 37.  BABAIC Ademir BIH-BOSNA BIH 8. 16. 9. 33
12. 18.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL-SKKHL BUL 11. 13. 13. 37
13. 141.  RUSZ Tamás ROU ROU 13. 7. 19. 39
14. 195.  JANOVCIK Jakub SVK SVK 18. 6. 16. 40
15. 20.  ZDÁREK Jan CZE-NACH CZE 15. 9. 18. 42
16. 29.  SOKOLOV Mykyta UKR UKR 19. 14. 11. 44
17. 21.  PROKOP Michal CZE-NACH CZE 12. 18. 15. 45
18. 187.  PAZOUR Petr CZE-STCZ CZE 16. 17. 14. 47
19. 108.  VEVERA Lukas CZE-KSB CZE 17. 15. 17. 49
20. 63.  HUNKA Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 19. 20. 53



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 69.  TÓTH Patricia HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 18.  KNOCH Marta POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 45.  ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka CZE CZE 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 46.  ZDÁRKOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 4. 8. 4. 16 16
5. 188.  PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia SVK-STEZ SVK 13. 4. 12. 8 29
6. 2.  SPACKOVÁ Simona CZE CZE 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 22.  PROKOPOVA Klara CZE-NACH CZE 6. 11. 8. 3 25
8. 136.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 7. 5. 5. 17
9. 149.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 5.  TADIC Josipa CRO-METEOR CRO 8. 9. 11. 28
11. 94.  UCHMAN Paulina POL-JUV POL 11. 10. 10. 31
12. 112.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO-METEOR CRO 10. 16. 7. 33
13. 54.  RAKOVNIK Iris SLO-CEL SLO 15. 12. 14. 41
14. 19.  NOWAKOWSKA Andżelika POL-AZSO POL 14. 15. 13. 42
15. 78.  SZALKAI Kitti HUN-JSE HUN 12. 14. 17. 43
16. 53.  RAKOVNIK Ines SLO-CEL SLO 16. 13. 15. 44
17. 113.  RELJANOVIC Marta CRO-METEOR CRO 17. 17. 16. 50



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  GORECKI Ales CZE CZE 1. 5. 1. 68 7
2. 30.  DANILOVSKYY Valentin UKR UKR 9. 1. 2. 55 12
3. 163.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 97.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 7. 26 13
5. 51.  APELTAUER Milos CZE CZE 2. 6. 16. 21 24
6. 99.  KOZŁOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 11. 4. 5. 13 20
7. 194.  SUROVEC Matúš SVK SVK 12. 9. 3. 13 24
8. 193.  HORVÁTH Štefan SVK SVK 5. 12. 9. 5 26
9. 177.  SZILVAI Zoltán HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 8. 6. 3 20
10. 176.  HÚSZ Norbert Ernö HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 7. 10. 2 24
11. 98.  GŁÓD Marcin POL-JUV POL 8. 14. 11. 1 33
12. 100.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 8. 29
13. 36.  BASIC Nihad BIH-BOSNA BIH 13. 10. 12. 35
14. 101.  ZIMNOCH Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 14. 15. 13. 42
15. 230.  STOCHLA Mateusz POL-BLYSKT POL 15. 13. 15. 43
16. 120.  DUMBOVIC Grigor CRO-METEOR CRO 17. 16. 14. 47
17. 62.  BALOG Lukas SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 17. 17. 50



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 189.  BODOVÁ Tatiana SVK SVK 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 3.  CSERŐS Réka HUN HUN 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 28.  VLASOVA Sofiya UKR UKR 6. 11. 3. 16 20
4. 16.  TSANKOVA Neli BUL-SKKHL BUL 12. 4. 4. 16 20
5. 41.  GEORGIEVA Petia BUL BUL 3. 7. 6. 13 16
6. 127.  PODWYSOCKA Beata POL POL 10. 3. 8. 13 21
7. 92.  MELLER Daria POL-JUV POL 4. 9. 14. 8 27
8. 26.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 5. 14. 5 24
9. 43.  KUBELKOVÁ Nikola CZE CZE 7. 12. 5. 24
10. 17.  YANEVA Dayana BUL-SKKHL BUL 8. 10. 9. 27
11. 125.  BOGDAN Agata POL POL 16. 6. 7. 29
12. 93.  ŚWIRYDOWICZ Ewelina POL-JUV POL 13. 8. 10. 31
13. 24.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Aneta CZE-NACH CZE 9. 14. 12. 35
14. 9.  KOZŁOWSKA Natalia POL POL 11. 13. 14. 38
15. 217.  BIRECKA Ada POL-AZSO POL 14. 16. 11. 41
16. 27.  JAROSZEWICZ Patrycja POL-BLYSKT POL 15. 15. 13. 43



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 132.  MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 48.  APELTAUER Jakub CZE CZE 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 131.  KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
4. 50.  KRUPKA Matej CZE CZE 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 153.  POPOV Toni BUL BUL 7. 2. 7. 21 16
6. 119.  DOMITREK Jakov CRO-METEOR CRO 4. 8. 6. 8 18
7. 96.  ZAWISTOWSKI Adam POL-JUV POL 8. 6. 9. 23
8. 11.  STELZMÜLLER Matthias AUT AUT 6. 9. 17. 32
9. 49.  BERAN Tomáš CZE CZE 10. 10. 12. 32
10. 10.  HISCOX Declan AUT AUT 16. 7. 10. 33
11. 174.  SALLAK Gergely HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 61.  FOTTA Josef SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 13. 13. 35
13. 133.  TAUDUL Marek POL POL 13. 16. 8. 37
14. 42.  DOCHEV Evgeni BUL BUL 12. 12. 14. 38
15. 73.  NAGY Konrád HUN HUN 17. 17. 5. 39
16. 28.  BALMAS Paweł POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 14. 16. 44
17. 29.  BALMAS Piotr POL-BLYSKT POL 15. 15. 15. 45



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


WOMEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  ZAWADA Malwina POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 1.  PNIEWSKA Kaja POL-AZSO POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 128.  OLECHNICKA Agnieszka POL POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 23.  KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara POL-AZSO POL 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 7.  KOBLER Kristina AUT AUT 6. 4. 6. 11 16
6. 192.  VALACHOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 8.  TREMMEL Theresa AUT AUT 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 57.  KROFLIC Tjaša SLO-CEL SLO 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 9.  WALCH Eva AUT AUT 9. 9. 9. 27



Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  PULEC André AUT AUT 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 197.  VALACH Andrej SVK SVK 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 196.  JELEN Peter SVK SVK 3. 5. 1. 47 9
4. 10.  MICHALCZUK Łukasz POL POL 5. 2. 3. 39 10
5. 31.  KOLODYAZHNYY Oleks UKR UKR 6. 3. 6. 13 15
6. 198.  VIGAŠ Miloš SVK SVK 4. 7. 9. 8 20
7. 60.  KALSEK Urban SLO-CEL SLO 9. 8. 5. 5 22
8. 129.  DZIUBEK Kamil POL POL 7. 6. 7. 20
9. 155.  KOVACHKI Anton BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 9. 8. 25
10. 135.  PIÓRECKI Rafał POL POL 10. 10. 9. 29