Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:41.362 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:58.278 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:24.237 | ||
- | (5) | 233. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 1:46.444 | ||
2 | (3) | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 1:47.894 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.966 | ||
- | (4) | 205. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 49. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.202 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:34.511 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:34.999 | ||
- | (3) | 79. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 50. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 1:32.871 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.207 | ||
3 | (4) | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 1:35.404 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.979 | ||
- | (2) | 230. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 1:51.864 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 1:52.233 | ||
3 | (2) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 1:53.028 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:05.569 | ||
- | (4) | 81. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 233 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 1:36.530 | ||
2 | (3) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 1:36.911 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:37.179 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:38.411 | ||
5 | (4) | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | 1:40.629 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 1:32.046 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:32.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 1:32.865 | ||
4 | (5) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 1:33.601 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.967 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 1:36.024 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:36.222 | ||
3 | (4) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 1:36.518 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 1:37.235 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:38.489 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:47.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.885 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 1:39.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:40.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 1:40.281 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.765 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 255 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 1:38.570 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:39.527 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:39.629 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:40.041 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 1:38.649 | ||
2 | (2) | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 1:39.275 | ||
3 | (1) | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 1:39.398 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.690 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:39.877 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 1:29.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 1:30.606 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:31.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 1:36.316 | ||
5 | (2) | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.178 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Giżycko, POL, 14.10. - 16.10.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 227. | HANDEY (1) Oleg | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:29.923 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 226. | FEDORENKO Danylo | UKR | 21 | 2 | 1:30.606 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 82. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:31.592 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 225. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR | 8 | 4 | 1:32.865 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 143. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 1:32.157 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 9. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT | 3 | 6 | 1:37.235 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 232. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR | 2 | 7 | 1:36.518 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 228. | KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 1:33.601 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 141. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:35.207 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 83. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:34.999 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 229. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR | 11 | 1:35.404 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 142. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:37.979 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 80. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:37.179 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 25. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 14 | 1:38.411 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 78. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:40.041 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 234. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR | 16 | 1:40.629 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 231. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR | 17 | 1:39.539 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 77. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:39.835 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 24. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 19 | 1:40.070 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 235. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR | 20 | 1:40.281 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 125. | STOSIK Jan | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 1:44.765 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 124. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 1:47.327 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 31. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 23 | 1:50.885 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
24. | A | PEN | 81. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 24 | NO TIME | |||
24. | A | PEN | 50. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 24 | NO TIME | |||
24. | A | PEN | 230. | MOROZOV Yaroslav | POL-AZSO | 24 | NO TIME | |||
24. | A | PEN | 79. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 24 | NO TIME | |||
28. | B | DNF | 205. | KUKIELSKI Paweł | POL-WMKS | 28 | NO TIME | |||
29. | B | PEN | 233. | POKROVSKYI Dmytro | UKR | 29 | NO TIME | |||
B | DNS | 49. | FLIGIEL Jakub | POL-GIZ | 30 | NO TIME |