Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:59.321 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:59.354 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:59.607 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:01.190 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3:01.715 | ||
6 | (6) | 33. | TRZECIAK Dominik | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 3:06.029 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:06.138 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:06.231 | ||
4 | (6) | 22. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:06.348 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | 3:18.824 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:35.700 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:36.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:37.601 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 2:38.534 | ||
5 | (6) | 30. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:39.327 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:39.973 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 23. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 49.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 50.165 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 50.401 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 53.190 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:13.336 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 49.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.432 | ||
3 | (6) | 26. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 49.887 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 50.367 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | TRZECIAK Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:00.722 | ||
- | (2) | 25. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 47.134 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 48.226 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:14.069 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:46.402 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:46.588 | ||
3 | (6) | 27. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.856 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:54.924 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | TRZECIAK Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:09.629 | ||
- | (3) | 25. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:40.910 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:43.632 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.740 | ||
4 | (1) | 30. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:44.795 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:50.334 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:36.716 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:39.569 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:41.031 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 1:59.282 | ||
5 | (3) | 24. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:20.580 |
Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 13.12. - 14.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 23. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 29. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 27. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3. 2. 6. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 32. | SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-JUV | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 26. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 6. 5. 3. | 16 | 14 | |
6. | 24. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9. 6. 5. | 5 | 20 | |
7. | 30. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 5. 10. 7. | 5 | 22 | |
8. | 28. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 7. 7. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 22. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 8. 8. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 33. | TRZECIAK Dominik | POL-JUV | 11. 9. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 25. | KALINOWSKI Aleksander | POL-JUV | 10. 11. 11. | 32 |