SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIORS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:44.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:47.726 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:48.260 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 3:07.980 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 93. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2:42.350 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:46.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 2:49.821 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 2:49.916 | ||
5 | (1) | 95. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:52.042 | ||
6 | (2) | 89. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 3:21.397 | ||
SENIORS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2:47.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 2:48.556 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 2:50.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 2:57.000 | ||
5 | (5) | 89. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 2:59.671 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:51.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2:52.655 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:53.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:55.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2:55.423 | ||
6 | (6) | 91. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 3:01.575 |
SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Distance Classification
SENIORS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 94. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 2:44.059 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 93. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 2:42.350 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 86. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 2:46.171 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 2:46.248 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 87. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 2:47.726 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 91. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 2:49.821 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 92. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 2:47.778 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 95. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 2:48.556 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 97. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 9 | 2:49.916 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 85. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 10 | 2:57.000 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 89. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 11 | 2:59.671 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 86. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 2:46.171 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 88. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 2:46.248 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 87. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 2:47.726 | ||
4. (10.) | B | 4. | 85. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-PRK | 10 | 2:57.000 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 94. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 2:44.059 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 93. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 2:42.350 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 91. | HUNADY Jakub | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 2:49.821 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 92. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 2:47.778 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 95. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 2:48.556 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 3. | 97. | ZIMA Karol | SVK-TRN | 9 | 2:49.916 | |||
7. (11.) | B | 5. | 89. | MISKOVIC Marian | SVK-LUIG | 11 | 2:59.671 |