Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:46.865 | ||
2 | (6) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 2:48.043 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:55.021 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna | CZE-BZKP | 3:17.635 | ||
6 | (4) | 78. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | HAINO Ieva | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.416 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 2:46.517 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.035 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | TSERASHKOVA Maryia | BLR-ORS | 2:53.066 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 74. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:48.935 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | TSERASHKOVA Maryia | BLR-ORS | 2:51.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 2:53.087 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna | CZE-BZKP | 2:56.737 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 2:40.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 2:45.054 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | HAINO Ieva | LAT-SPARS | 2:49.572 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | - | off track | |
- | (6) | 80. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 50.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 53.751 | ||
- | (1) | 80. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 49.020 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:22.149 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:30.224 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | HAINO Ieva | LAT-SPARS | 51.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 51.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | TSERASHKOVA Maryia | BLR-ORS | 55.228 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna | CZE-BZKP | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 49.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | HAINO Ieva | LAT-SPARS | 51.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 52.221 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | TSERASHKOVA Maryia | BLR-ORS | 53.249 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 52.337 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 54.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.009 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | TSERASHKOVA Maryia | BLR-ORS | 53.905 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.577 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 1:08.907 | ||
- | (1) | 74. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 48.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 50.129 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 51.435 | ||
- | (3) | 58. | HAINO Ieva | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:50.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:51.482 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.491 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 1:53.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | TSERASHKOVA Maryia | BLR-ORS | 1:53.321 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 2:30.420 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | HAINO Ieva | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.137 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.276 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:49.318 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna | CZE-BZKP | 2:04.856 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 1:45.328 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.642 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:46.124 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.294 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:44.852 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:45.689 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | HAINO Ieva | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | TSERASHKOVA Maryia | BLR-ORS | 1:48.871 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | HAINO Ieva | LAT-SPARS | 1:50.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | TSERASHKOVA Maryia | BLR-ORS | 1:51.083 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:05.269 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1:42.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 1:43.354 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 1:44.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.885 |
Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 130. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 77. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 58. | HAINO Ieva | LAT-SPARS | 3. 4. 6. | 13 | 13 | |
5. | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 5. 12. 3. | 13 | 20 | |
6. | 59. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 9. 6. 5. | 20 | ||
7. | 10. | TSERASHKOVA Maryia | BLR-ORS | 8. 5. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 74. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 78. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 11. 7. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 80. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 6. 12. 11. | 29 | ||
11. | 12. | MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna | CZE-BZKP | 10. 9. 10. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 130. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 2. | METTA Kristina | BLR | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. (5.) | 1. | IZAFATAVA MARIYA | BLR | 5. 12. 3. | 13 | 20 | |
4. (6.) | 59. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 9. 6. 5. | 20 | ||
5. (7.) | 10. | TSERASHKOVA Maryia | BLR-ORS | 8. 5. 7. | 20 | ||
6. (8.) | 74. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
7. (9.) | 78. | STABRYŁA Beata | POL-MOSIR | 11. 7. 9. | 27 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (3.) | 77. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 4. 3. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
2. (4.) | 58. | HAINO Ieva | LAT-SPARS | 3. 4. 6. | 13 | 13 | |
3. (10.) | 80. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 6. 12. 11. | 29 | ||
4. (11.) | 12. | MATYÁSKOVÁ Marie Anna | CZE-BZKP | 10. 9. 10. | 29 |