Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 52.869 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 55.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | MISO Juraj | SVK | 57.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 1:12.519 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 55.474 | ||
2 | (4) | 123. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 58.699 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.759 | ||
- | (3) | 138. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 54.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 54.500 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 1:02.334 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:08.620 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 54.211 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:09.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 31. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 1:10.797 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 52.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 53.089 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 53.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.128 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 54.986 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 55.928 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 57.826 | ||
- | (1) | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 52.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 52.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 52.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 56.181 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:52.095 | |||
1. | 1. | 145. | LIU Shaoang | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:52.095 | |||
2. | 2. | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 21 | 2 | 0:52.313 | |||
2. | 2. | 30. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 21 | 2 | 0:52.313 | |||
3. | 3. | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 13 | 3 | 0:52.780 | |||
3. | 3. | 45. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL | 13 | 3 | 0:52.780 | |||
4. | 4. | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:55.564 | |||
4. | 4. | 79. | BAKSA Zoltán | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:55.564 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 0:53.597 | ||||
5. | 3. | 139. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 5 | 0:53.597 | ||||
6. | 3. | 123. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 6 | 0:57.826 | ||||
6. | 3. | 123. | SULKA Szymon | POL-MMKS | 6 | 0:57.826 | ||||
7. | 4. | 162. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 1:09.108 | ||||
7. | 4. | 162. | ADAMKOWSKI Rafał | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 1:09.108 | ||||
8. | - | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 8 | 0:54.211 | ||||
8. | - | 192. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 8 | 0:54.211 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 14. | MISO Juraj | SVK | 9 | 0:57.040 | ||||
9. | 3. | 14. | MISO Juraj | SVK | 9 | 0:57.040 | ||||
10. | 3. | 163. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:01.759 | ||||
10. | 3. | 163. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 1:01.759 | ||||
11. | 3. | 46. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 11 | 1:02.334 | ||||
11. | 3. | 46. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL | 11 | 1:02.334 | ||||
12. | 3. | 31. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 12 | 1:10.797 | ||||
12. | 3. | 31. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR | 12 | 1:10.797 | ||||
13. | 4. | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:08.620 | ||||
13. | 4. | 9. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:08.620 | ||||
14. | 4. | 119. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:12.519 | ||||
14. | 4. | 119. | ZAUERS Richards | LAT-SPARS | 14 | 1:12.519 | ||||
15. | - | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | - | 104. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | - | 138. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 15 | NO TIME | ||||
15. | - | 138. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 15 | NO TIME |