SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 54.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 57.977 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | KMETKOVA Lea | SVK-LUIG | 59.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.246 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.292 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 53.176 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.843 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.575 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.218 | ||
5 | (1) | 68. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.308 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 53.919 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 58.328 | ||
3 | (1) | 74. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 59.895 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.843 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.531 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.127 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KMETKOVA Lea | SVK-LUIG | 59.815 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.096 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 1:03.472 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.725 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.957 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 52.268 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 52.849 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 53.341 | ||
4 | (5) | 70. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 57.116 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 58.445 |
SLOVAK CUP 3, Spisska Nova VES,SVK, 12.02. - 12.02.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 71. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:52.268 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 60. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:52.849 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:53.341 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 70. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:57.116 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 73. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:57.977 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 59. | KMETKOVA Lea | SVK-LUIG | 3 | 6 | 0:59.030 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 72. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 1:01.096 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 74. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 1 | 8 | 0:59.895 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 66. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:03.246 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 69. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:09.575 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 64. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:04.843 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 63. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:15.218 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 62. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:14.218 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 68. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:16.308 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 60. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:52.849 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 70. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:57.116 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 1. | 59. | KMETKOVA Lea | SVK-LUIG | 3 | 6 | 0:59.030 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 2. | 72. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 1:01.096 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 3. | 74. | LULKOVICOVA Zina | SVK-TRN | 1 | 8 | 0:59.895 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 4. | 66. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:03.246 | |||
7. (10.) | B | 5. | 69. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:09.575 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 1. | 64. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:04.843 | |||
9. (12.) | C | 2. | 63. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:15.218 | |||
10. (13.) | C | 3. | 62. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:14.218 | |||
11. (14.) | C | 4. | 68. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 1:16.308 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 71. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:52.268 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 67. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:53.341 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 73. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:57.977 |