Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:16.936 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:17.130 | ||
3 | (1) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:17.880 | ||
4 | (6) | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:26.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:31.085 | ||
6 | (5) | 108. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:00.497 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:00.697 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:10.790 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 3:14.298 | ||
5 | (6) | 212. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 3:14.389 | ||
- | (3) | 42. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:00.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:02.577 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:08.723 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:09.982 | ||
5 | (3) | 18. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 41. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:05.476 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:05.582 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:05.831 | ||
4 | (6) | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:16.168 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 45. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:54.048 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:55.586 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.793 | ||
4 | (6) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:58.091 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:58.228 | ||
6 | (2) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:01.833 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 3:00.304 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:06.231 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:07.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:21.307 | ||
5 | (6) | 133. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:38.791 | ||
- | (4) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:51.380 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:51.450 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:53.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:07.311 | ||
- | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 38. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 52.431 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 56.730 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.269 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 55.413 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.076 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 51.631 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 55.683 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 58.134 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.864 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 54.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 59.484 | ||
- | (1) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 53.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.116 | ||
3 | (1) | 133. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 54.287 | ||
- | (3) | 18. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 53.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 212. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.908 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 51.474 | ||
2 | (2) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 55.377 | ||
4 | (4) | 212. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 57.556 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 48.898 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 52.471 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 56.464 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 51.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.389 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.772 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 52.201 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:10.363 | ||
- | (3) | 38. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 50.997 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 51.079 | ||
4 | (4) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.719 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.299 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 49.477 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.795 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.031 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.084 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 51.977 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:19.062 | ||
- | (2) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:55.996 | ||
2 | (1) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:56.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:58.897 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.622 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.377 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.295 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:03.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:59.663 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.301 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:07.638 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:56.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:02.938 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:53.253 | ||
2 | (3) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:56.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 212. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:03.353 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:51.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.006 | ||
3 | (1) | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:54.148 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.565 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:49.569 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.606 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:20.982 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:57.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:59.807 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:21.973 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:25.452 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:06.440 | ||
2 | (1) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:07.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:07.270 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:10.900 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.943 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:53.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.012 | ||
- | (4) | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:56.318 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:56.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:00.004 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:57.420 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:57.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.730 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.866 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 04.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 52. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 134. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 48. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3. 18. 3. | 26 | 24 | |
5. | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 7. 4. 5. | 16 | ||
6. | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 5. 7. 7. | 19 | ||
7. | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 12. 5. 6. | 23 | ||
8. | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 9. 6. 9. | 24 | ||
9. | 211. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 133. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 49. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 11. 9. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 50. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 16. 10. 11. | 37 | ||
13. | 38. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 6. 16. 18. | 40 | ||
14. | 46. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 14. 15. 12. | 41 | ||
15. | 107. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
16. | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 15. 12. 16. | 43 | ||
17. | 212. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 17. 13. 17. | 47 | ||
18. | 51. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 18. 17. 15. | 50 | ||
19. | 108. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 21. 19. 19. | 59 | ||
20. | 17. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 22. 20. | 61 | ||
20. | 18. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 22. 20. | 61 |