Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:44.787 | ||
2 | (6) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:45.898 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 2:46.055 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL | 2:47.544 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:03.753 | ||
6 | (3) | 89. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:53.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:53.482 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 2:56.918 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 2:58.644 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 3:16.796 | ||
6 | (2) | 88. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:58.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:59.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 2:59.609 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 3:04.013 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:13.556 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:59.626 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 3:00.293 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:10.891 | ||
4 | (5) | 3. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 3:12.109 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 3:12.238 | ||
6 | (1) | 82. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:46.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:47.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 2:47.893 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:48.464 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 2:49.963 | ||
6 | (3) | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 3:09.715 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.139 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:51.313 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:51.501 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3:05.628 | ||
5 | (6) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:15.521 | ||
6 | (3) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 3:21.393 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 3:03.184 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 3:05.189 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:07.255 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 3:39.544 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 3:40.197 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 16. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 2:52.575 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 2:53.271 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL | 2:53.289 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:58.095 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 3:05.090 | ||
6 | (3) | 112. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:10.909 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 2:53.213 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 2:56.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 3:06.144 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 3:06.224 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:10.230 | ||
6 | (6) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 2:52.789 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:53.385 | ||
3 | (5) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:53.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 2:54.151 | ||
5 | (6) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 2:57.767 | ||
6 | (3) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 3:06.149 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 53.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 54.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 56.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 56.466 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 51.703 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 53.115 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.970 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.662 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 52.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 54.599 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:25.147 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 52.291 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 52.439 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL | 52.660 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.510 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 52.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 53.661 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.029 | ||
- | (3) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 51.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 53.219 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 53.549 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 58.181 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 49.107 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.733 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 51.017 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 51.040 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 50.177 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 50.429 | ||
3 | (2) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 51.123 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 55.286 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 50.089 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 50.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 50.351 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL | 52.144 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 53.930 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:07.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:09.373 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 50.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 50.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 51.067 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 51.776 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.846 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 48.951 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 49.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 53.204 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.261 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 56.928 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 57.072 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 57.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 59.466 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 51.781 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 51.798 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL | 52.041 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 54.939 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 50.468 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 50.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 50.703 | ||
4 | (3) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 51.271 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 50.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 50.571 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 51.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.687 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.501 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 49.570 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 49.711 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:51.925 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:52.004 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:01.964 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:48.581 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:48.682 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL | 1:48.824 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.566 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:51.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.463 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:52.768 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:01.706 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:47.615 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:48.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:49.549 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.702 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:50.987 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:51.128 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.084 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.806 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:51.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:51.190 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.020 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:50.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:50.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:50.702 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:53.021 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:51.340 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.434 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:51.546 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:54.272 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:50.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:50.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL | 1:50.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:52.978 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:47.339 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:47.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:48.785 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.726 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:49.126 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:49.258 | ||
3 | (4) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.422 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:50.110 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:52.028 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 2:06.204 | advanced | |
3 | (3) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 2:09.877 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:57.559 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.256 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.197 | ||
2 | (4) | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:55.095 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.715 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:00.801 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 1:49.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:50.959 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:52.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.110 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 1:55.029 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 1:55.122 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:56.829 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL | 1:57.529 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:55.102 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 1:46.160 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 1:46.283 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 1:47.249 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 1:48.009 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 1:48.385 |
Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 14. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1. 1. 23. | 68 | 25 | |
2. | 102. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL | 6. 2. 1. | 58 | 9 | |
3. | 15. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2. 4. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 101. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL | 5. 3. 2. | 39 | 10 | |
5. | 24. | MATYÓK Adrienn | HUN | 3. 6. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 145. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 4. 5. 7. | 8 | 16 | |
7. | 25. | SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka | HUN | 10. 13. 5. | 5 | 28 | |
8. | 119. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 7. 10. 6. | 23 | ||
9. | 26. | VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz | HUN | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 120. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 9. 7. 13. | 29 | ||
11. | 16. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 13. 11. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 3. | IZAFATAVA HANNA | BLR | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
13. | 103. | WILGA Magdalena | POL | 15. 15. 11. | 41 | ||
14. | 132. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 16. 12. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 13. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE | 12. 24. 8. | 44 | ||
16. | 88. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 21. 8. 15. | 44 | ||
17. | 131. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 11. 17. 17. | 45 | ||
18. | 81. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 19. 16. 16. | 51 | ||
19. | 112. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 18. 18. 20. | 56 | ||
20. | 60. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 17. 22. 18. | 57 | ||
21. | 61. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 20. 19. 21. | 60 | ||
22. | 89. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 22. 20. 19. | 61 | ||
23. | 82. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 23. 21. 22. | 66 |