EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:41.024 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:41.152 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:41.393 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:42.545 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 2:58.637 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | RYNKEVYCH Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:46.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 2:48.456 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | POETEK Dawid | POL-JUV | 3:02.498 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 3:04.621 | ||
5 | (1) | 64. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:11.707 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:39.350 | ||
2 | (6) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:40.029 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | SAPYELNIKOV Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:40.503 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:48.214 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:49.426 | ||
6 | (2) | 62. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:49.546 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 2:41.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 2:42.545 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:42.915 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:52.819 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:58.403 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:55.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 2:55.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 2:56.475 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:02.319 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:55.338 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:03.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 3:07.743 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:30.630 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:50.282 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:45.176 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:45.556 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:46.402 | ||
4 | (6) | 115. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.419 | ||
- | (4) | 84. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 161. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:55.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:55.550 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | RYNKEVYCH Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:55.987 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | SAPYELNIKOV Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:56.083 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 2:57.142 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | POETEK Dawid | POL-JUV | 3:20.954 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:00.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 3:03.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:20.453 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:48.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.847 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 2:56.116 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:58.927 | ||
5 | (6) | 134. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 3:28.005 | ||
- | (2) | 59. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | SAPYELNIKOV Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:59.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 3:00.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | POETEK Dawid | POL-JUV | 3:14.519 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.286 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.587 | ||
3 | (5) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:35.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.945 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:40.493 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | RYNKEVYCH Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:45.720 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 48.935 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 49.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 52.544 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 57.882 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 48.266 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | SAPYELNIKOV Artem | UKR-KHV | 49.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 53.255 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 46.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 47.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.944 | ||
4 | (5) | 161. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 49.464 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 56.132 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 48.070 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 53.981 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 59.414 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | POETEK Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:19.651 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 49.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | RYNKEVYCH Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 49.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 59.627 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:24.636 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 49.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 52.835 | ||
3 | (4) | 57. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 56.754 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | POETEK Dawid | POL-JUV | 57.879 | ||
5 | (3) | 104. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 58.713 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 50.682 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 57.592 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:00.498 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 48.732 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 54.095 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 54.774 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 60. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 46.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 47.154 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | SAPYELNIKOV Artem | UKR-KHV | 48.780 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 46.604 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.053 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 48.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | RYNKEVYCH Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 48.339 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 46.486 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.579 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 46.644 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 55.661 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:33.042 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 46.836 | ||
2 | (4) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 46.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.203 | ||
- | (3) | 115. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 104. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 49.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 57. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 55.714 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 58.300 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 59.896 | ||
- | (3) | 63. | POETEK Dawid | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 50.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 50.548 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 51.660 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 52.499 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | RYNKEVYCH Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 49.047 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | SAPYELNIKOV Artem | UKR-KHV | 49.150 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 47.793 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 47.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 48.065 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 54.711 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 45.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 45.997 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 46.093 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 49.657 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.061 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:47.296 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:51.512 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:42.561 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.759 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:46.053 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | RYNKEVYCH Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:46.085 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:46.113 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:52.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 2:02.907 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:59.269 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 1:59.400 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:00.396 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:45.837 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:46.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 1:46.569 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | POETEK Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:31.901 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.843 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:04.835 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:24.209 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 86. | SAPYELNIKOV Artem | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:49.702 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:53.417 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | RYNKEVYCH Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 2:02.792 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:47.670 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:47.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:48.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:08.020 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:49.154 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:49.709 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 2:07.790 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:23.029 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.565 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:56.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 1:56.732 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:00.271 | ||
5 | (2) | 115. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:18.672 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:52.432 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:53.968 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:03.431 | ||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:40.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:41.062 | ||
3 | (4) | 161. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.634 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:41.751 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:40.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:40.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:11.176 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:43.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:47.906 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 2:50.343 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:50.708 | ||
5 | (6) | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 2:52.942 | ||
- | (4) | 85. | RYNKEVYCH Bohdan | UKR-KHV | - | impeding |
EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 98. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2. 2. 1. 1. | 110 | 5 | |
2. | 162. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT-SPARS | 1. 1. 4. 5. | 81 | 6 | |
3. | 61. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 5. 3. 3. 2. | 52 | 11 | |
4. | 160. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 3. 4. 2. 4. | 50 | 9 | |
5. | 97. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 4. 5. 9. 3. | 21 | 18 | |
6. | 85. | RYNKEVYCH Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 6. 9. 13. | 3 | 28 | |
7. | 58. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 11. 7. 6. | 24 | ||
8. | 84. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 20. 6. 7. | 33 | ||
9. | 87. | VOLKOV Anatolii | UKR-KHV | 13. 8. 12. | 33 | ||
10. | 104. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR-MINSK | 9. 15. 10. | 34 | ||
11. | 161. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT-SPARS | 21. 11. 5. | 37 | ||
12. | 59. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 16. 12. 11. | 39 | ||
13. | 86. | SAPYELNIKOV Artem | UKR-KHV | 8. 10. 22. | 40 | ||
14. | 60. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 12. 21. 8. | 41 | ||
15. | 62. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 14. 14. 15. | 43 | ||
16. | 115. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 7. 20. 17. | 44 | ||
17. | 63. | POETEK Dawid | POL-JUV | 10. 19. 20. | 49 | ||
18. | 65. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 18. 13. 18. | 49 | ||
19. | 57. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 17. 16. 16. | 49 | ||
20. | 64. | SZENIAWSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 19. 18. 14. | 51 | ||
21. | 134. | TIHONRAVOVS Dmitrijs | LAT-SPARS | 15. 17. 19. | 51 |