|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
40. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
41.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 41.023 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
48.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 48.179 |
|
3 |
(5) |
22. |
LULKOVIC Bystrik |
SVK-TRN |
|
58.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 58.276 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
GDOVIN Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:11.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 81 Official Finish Time: 1:11.252 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
LIPOVSKY David |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:19.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 1:19.550 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
KARPINSKY Oliver |
SVK-STEZ |
|
44.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 44.483 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 45.740 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
50.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 50.098 |
|
4 |
(2) |
37. |
GAJDOS Saimon |
SVK-PRK |
|
56.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 56.793 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
LULKOVIC Bystrik |
SVK-TRN |
|
48.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 48.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
37. |
GAJDOS Saimon |
SVK-PRK |
|
57.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 57.444 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
GDOVIN Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:02.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 1:02.024 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
LIPOVSKY David |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:11.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 16 | [2] 87 Official Finish Time: 1:11.010 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
40.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 40.932 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
KARPINSKY Oliver |
SVK-STEZ |
|
43.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 43.916 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 15 Official Finish Time: 45.819 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
46.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 46.321 |
|
5 |
(5) |
39. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 19 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 1:00.230 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
KARPINSKY Oliver |
SVK-STEZ |
|
30.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 30.166 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
32.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 38 Official Finish Time: 32.772 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
GAJDOS Saimon |
SVK-PRK |
|
37.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 13 Official Finish Time: 37.815 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
38.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 38.542 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
40. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
27.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 27.151 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
32.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 76 Official Finish Time: 32.272 |
|
3 |
(4) |
22. |
LULKOVIC Bystrik |
SVK-TRN |
|
32.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 32.638 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
GDOVIN Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
35.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 22 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 35.585 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
LIPOVSKY David |
SVK-STEZ |
|
42.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 42.830 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
MISCIK Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 31.357 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
GAJDOS Saimon |
SVK-PRK |
|
37.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 21 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 37.972 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
GDOVIN Filip |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 20 | [2] 22 Official Finish Time: 39.510 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
LIPOVSKY David |
SVK-STEZ |
|
42.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 18 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 42.377 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
40. |
GOGA Matus |
SVK-PRK |
|
27.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 28 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 27.888 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
KARPINSKY Oliver |
SVK-STEZ |
|
30.217 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 30.217 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
SPODNIK Samuel |
SVK-STEZ |
|
32.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 86 Official Finish Time: 32.137 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
MARCIN David |
SVK-PRK |
|
32.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 49 Official Finish Time: 32.632 |
|
5 |
(5) |
22. |
LULKOVIC Bystrik |
SVK-TRN |
|
33.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 23 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 33.689 |
|