Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3,Białystok 30.11-01.12.19, 30.11. - 01.12.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 30. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 34 | 1 | 0:50.953 | |||
2. | 2. | 115. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:53.540 | |||
3. | 3. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:53.667 | |||
4. | 4. | 153. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:54.964 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 149. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:56.431 | |||
6. | 2. | 97. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:55.597 | |||
7. | 3. | 152. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2 | 7 | 0:55.722 | |||
8. | 4. | 150. | KALINOWSKA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:57.490 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 151. | PERKOWSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:55.940 | ||||
10. | 5. | 116. | GRABOWICZ (2) Emilia | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:56.304 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 119. | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:57.528 | ||||
12. | 3. | 120. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:57.797 | ||||
13. | 3. | 89. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 13 | 0:59.887 | ||||
14. | 3. | 60. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:02.184 | ||||
15. | 3. | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:02.742 | ||||
16. | 4. | 21. | ZALEWSKA Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 16 | 1:00.407 | ||||
17. | 4. | 114. | BUZUN Anna | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:00.967 | ||||
18. | 4. | 154. | SUJETA Maria | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:03.713 | ||||
19. | 4. | 29. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:04.675 | ||||
20. | 4. | 175. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 20 | 1:05.673 | ||||
21. | 5. | 174. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1:06.707 | ||||
22. | 5. | 148. | CIULKIN Marcelina | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:12.455 | ||||
23. | 5. | 176. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 23 | 1:16.416 | ||||
24. | 5. | 117. | KORCZAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:17.122 | ||||
25. | 5. | 173. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:17.461 |