SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 43.123 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 44.166 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 57.299 | ||
- | (1) | 18. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 61. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 38. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 43.572 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 45.686 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 52.786 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 57.926 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.252 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 42.113 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 42.240 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 45.216 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 59.376 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.533 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 16. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 41.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 51.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 54.642 | ||
4 | (1) | 62. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 54.870 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 47.394 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 53.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 57.020 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.621 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 50.157 | ||
2 | (4) | 49. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 50.418 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 53.778 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 54.142 | ||
5 | (5) | 80. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 57.569 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 43.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 44.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 44.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 44.614 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 45.628 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 40.888 | ||
2 | (5) | 53. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 41.199 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 41.779 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 44.322 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 47.027 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 29.882 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 29.929 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 39.801 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 43.278 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 29.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.333 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 33.207 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.771 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 52.362 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 28.721 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29.543 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 30.853 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 34.967 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 35.865 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 29.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 29.380 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 32.140 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 32.517 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 36.864 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 32.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 33.021 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 35.339 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 41.962 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 32.957 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 36.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 39.027 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 39.182 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 45.845 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 29.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 29.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 29.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 31.409 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 28.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 28.480 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 29.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.750 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 31.537 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 34.533 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 35.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 38.192 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 38.659 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 31.217 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 33.096 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 34.280 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 35.863 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 37.428 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 29.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 29.456 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 30.929 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 31.184 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 32.181 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 27.987 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 28.582 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 28.911 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 29.832 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 29.976 |
SLOVAK CUP 2 Spisska Nova VES, 27.11. - 27.11.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 13. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 53. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 65. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
4. | 38. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 4. 6. | 11 | 10 | |
5. | 63. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 6. 4. | 11 | 10 | |
6. | 16. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 5. 7. | 7 | 12 | |
7. | 56. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 8. 5. | 6 | 13 | |
8. | 60. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 7. 9. | 2 | 16 | |
9. | 18. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 16. 8. | 1 | 24 | |
10. | 34. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 9. 10. | 19 | ||
11. | 76. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 10. 11. | 21 | ||
12. | 50. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 11. 12. | 23 | ||
13. | 49. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 12. 13. | 25 | ||
14. | 54. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 13. 15. | 28 | ||
15. | 62. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 14. 16. | 30 | ||
16. | 59. | KAMENICKA Tina | SVK-SKMA | 17. 14. | 31 | ||
17. | 80. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 15. 17. | 32 | ||
18. | 61. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 18. 18. | 36 | ||
19. | 91. | ILIASOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 19. 19. | 38 |