ISU Junior Challenge 1, Bialystok, POL - STREAM (i), 18.11. - 20.11.2022
Time Analysis
JUNIOR MEN 1000 m | |||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Time | |
1. | 19. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:29.577 | |
2. | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL | 1:29.640 | |
3. | 21. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:29.664 | |
4. | 61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL | 1:29.710 | |
5. | 28. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:29.891 | |
6. | 83. | KEZER Salih Can | TUR | 1:30.042 | |
7. | 89. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:30.076 | |
8. | 20. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN | 1:30.213 | |
9. | 27. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:30.438 | |
10. | 81. | BOZDAĞ Muhammed | TUR | 1:30.737 | |
11. | 104. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.762 | |
12. | 62. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:30.834 | |
13. | 103. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.961 | |
14. | 64. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL | 1:31.219 | |
15. | 51. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:31.540 | |
16. | 36. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.751 | |
17. | 11. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:31.999 | |
18. | 82. | EROĞLU Toprak Efe | TUR | 1:32.325 | |
19. | 35. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.492 | |
20. | 38. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.717 | |
21. | 92. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:32.853 | |
22. | 93. | MELNYK Volodymyr | UKR-KHV | 1:33.136 | |
23. | 47. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:33.139 | |
24. | 68. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.632 | |
25. | 44. | YEO Sean, Qi Jun | MAS | 1:34.024 | |
26. | 12. | PROCHÁZKA Marek | CZE | 1:34.059 | |
27. | 3. | GYUROV Asen | BUL-SCIS | 1:34.207 | |
28. | 18. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:34.721 | |
29. | 94. | MOSHENSKYI Bohdan | UKR-KHV | 1:35.438 | |
30. | 6. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:35.979 | |
31. | 91. | KOZYKO Dmytro | UKR-KHV | 1:36.302 | |
32. | 90. | HAHATYK Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 1:36.670 | |
33. | 79. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.942 | |
34. | 72. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:37.077 | |
35. | 43. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:37.420 | |
36. | 95. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:38.023 | |
37. | 96. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:38.120 | |
38. | 37. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.438 | |
39. | 69. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.142 | |
40. | 5. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:40.871 | |
41. | 22. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:41.562 | |
42. | 23. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN | 1:43.957 | |
43. | 74. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:46.004 | |
44. | 76. | MARCIN Damian | SVK-PRK | 1:48.589 | |
45. | 80. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.590 | |
46. | 52. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:48.899 |