Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 27.874 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 27.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 29.528 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 33.639 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 38.339 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 41.486 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 43.241 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 37.591 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 37.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 43.690 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | MILLER Alicja | POL-MOSIR | 51.290 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 36.807 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 37.403 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 42.497 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 37.247 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 37.362 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 37.791 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 41.685 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 38.106 | ||
2 | (1) | 192. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 40.561 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 46.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 46.765 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 43.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 49.084 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | MILLER Alicja | POL-MOSIR | 50.308 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 38.013 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 42.223 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 42.811 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 43.017 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 173. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 37.524 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 37.871 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 38.671 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 40.688 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 36.793 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 36.845 | ||
3 | (2) | 152. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 37.798 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 39.703 |
Danubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 151. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:36.748 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 59. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:36.807 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 152. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:37.362 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 192. | CHERKASOVA Oleksandra | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 0:27.874 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 173. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 5 | 0:37.524 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 103. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:37.791 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 153. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 0:27.912 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 18. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 8 | 0:40.688 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 72. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 9 | 0:37.403 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 150. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:42.223 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 104. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:29.528 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 98. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-MOSOPO | 12 | 0:43.017 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 64. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 13 | 0:42.497 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 95. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:33.639 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 94. | MILLER Alicja | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 0:50.308 |