Hungarian Junior Championships - Budapest, HUN, 10.02. - 12.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY E-F BOYS HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:32.000 | ||
94. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | |||||
91. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | |||||
88. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (1) | 28. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 4:02.475 | ||
163. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | |||||
164. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | |||||
166. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | |||||
3 | (3) | 34. | JÁSZBERÉNY II RELAY | HUN-JSE | 4:07.826 | ||
132. | FÖLDI Dávid | HUN-JSE | |||||
130. | BALOGH Péter Zsolt | HUN-JSE | |||||
125. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | |||||
- | (4) | 40. | DSI RELAY RELAY | HUN-DSI | - | no finish | |
20. | NAGY Csaba | HUN-DSI | |||||
19. | EGRI Vince | HUN-DSI | |||||
21. | BODROGI Pál | HUN-DSI | |||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:43.833 | ||
126. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | |||||
127. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | |||||
129. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | |||||
2 | (4) | 26. | FTC RELAY 2 Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:59.251 | ||
90. | ORMOS Barnabás | HUN-FTC | |||||
89. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | |||||
93. | SZERLETICS-REISZ Zalán | HUN-FTC | |||||
3 | (2) | 33. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 4:09.013 | ||
39. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | |||||
37. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | |||||
38. | TRONKA Marcell Péter | HUN-DVTK | |||||
4 | (1) | 23. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 4:27.625 | ||
198. | TUTRAI Áron | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
197. | TÓTH Dávid. | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
194. | FAZEKAS Márton | HUN-TKKSE | |||||
RELAY E-F BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | FTC RELAY Relay | HUN-FTC | 3:30.246 | ||
94. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | |||||
91. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | |||||
88. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-FTC | |||||
2 | (2) | 35. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:43.553 | ||
126. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | |||||
127. | FÖLDI Krisztián | HUN-JSE | |||||
129. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | |||||
3 | (3) | 28. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:57.517 | ||
163. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | |||||
164. | KONKOLY Áron | HUN-SZKE | |||||
166. | KONKOLY Benedek | HUN-SZKE | |||||
4 | (4) | 33. | DVTK RELAY | HUN-DVTK | 4:02.755 | ||
39. | SZABÓ Dominik | HUN-DVTK | |||||
37. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | |||||
38. | TRONKA Marcell Péter | HUN-DVTK |