Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 46.613 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | 50.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.878 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 45.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 46.074 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 48.064 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 56.529 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 45.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 46.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | 53.026 | ||
- | (4) | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 47.514 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 47.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 48.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 54.786 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 48.473 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 49.873 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | KOSTRZEWA Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 55.686 | ||
- | (2) | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 196 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 43.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 49.545 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 51.136 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 45.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 45.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 50.299 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 42.979 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 47.341 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 48.308 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 45.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 48.148 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 48.390 | ||
- | (1) | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 45.497 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 46.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 47.689 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | 50.513 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 43.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 45.422 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 47.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 47.892 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 48.526 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 45.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 46.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 46.512 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 48.457 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 43.380 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 44.063 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 44.878 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 44.887 |
Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:42.979 | |||
1. | 1. | 115. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:42.979 | |||
2. | 2. | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:44.063 | |||
2. | 2. | 172. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:44.063 | |||
3. | 3. | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:44.878 | |||
3. | 3. | 41. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:44.878 | |||
4. | 4. | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:44.887 | |||
4. | 4. | 40. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 8 | 4 | 0:44.887 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 5 | 0:45.692 | ||||
5. | 3. | 170. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 5 | 0:45.692 | ||||
6. | 3. | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 6 | 0:46.074 | ||||
6. | 3. | 26. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 6 | 0:46.074 | ||||
7. | 4. | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 0:47.341 | ||||
7. | 4. | 136. | BUCZKOWICZ Bartłomiej | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 0:47.341 | ||||
8. | 4. | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:47.722 | ||||
8. | 4. | 120. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:47.722 | ||||
9. | 5. | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 9 | 0:48.148 | ||||
9. | 5. | 56. | BERAN Tomáš | CZE | 9 | 0:48.148 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | 3. | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 10 | 0:47.689 | ||||
10. | 3. | 54. | POPOV Toni | BUL | 10 | 0:47.689 | ||||
11. | 3. | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 0:48.390 | ||||
11. | 3. | 1. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 0:48.390 | ||||
12. | 3. | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 12 | 0:50.299 | ||||
12. | 3. | 107. | DENİZ Mukerrem | TUR | 12 | 0:50.299 | ||||
13. | 4. | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 0:50.513 | ||||
13. | 4. | 3. | LICKIEWICZ Piotr | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 0:50.513 | ||||
14. | - | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 14 | 0:45.500 | ||||
14. | - | 173. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 14 | 0:45.500 | ||||
15. | - | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 15 | 0:45.977 | ||||
15. | - | 171. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 15 | 0:45.977 | ||||
16. | - | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 16 | 0:48.064 | ||||
16. | - | 10. | FOTTA Josef | SVK | 16 | 0:48.064 | ||||
17. | - | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 0:53.026 | ||||
17. | - | 24. | BALMAS Piotr | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 0:53.026 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
18. | 3. | 16. | KOSTRZEWA Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 0:55.686 | ||||
18. | 3. | 16. | KOSTRZEWA Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 0:55.686 | ||||
19. | 4. | 18. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 0:54.786 | ||||
19. | 4. | 18. | SZYMAJDA Mateusz | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 0:54.786 | ||||
20. | 4. | 17. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 0:56.529 | ||||
20. | 4. | 17. | SOKOŁOWSKI Damian | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 0:56.529 | ||||
21. | - | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | - | 95. | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | POL-JUV | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | - | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | - | 57. | KRUPKA Matej | CZE | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | - | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 21 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | - | 55. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 21 | NO TIME |