6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 235. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 2:47.506 | ||
2 | (2) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 2:47.615 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 2:49.296 | ||
4 | (5) | 195. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2:54.840 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:14.250 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 139. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 2:59.260 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:02.154 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:02.383 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 3:03.860 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 3:15.649 | ||
6 | (2) | 187. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 3:22.362 | ||
WOMEN FINAL B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 3:10.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 3:15.049 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 3:20.828 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 3:20.995 | ||
5 | (5) | 187. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 235. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 2:59.525 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 3:00.939 | ||
3 | (2) | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 3:00.965 | ||
4 | (5) | 7. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3:04.003 | ||
5 | (6) | 122. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3:08.974 | ||
6 | (3) | 140. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3:31.777 |
6th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 235. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 34 | 1 | 2:47.506 | |||
2. | 2. | 139. | HALTRICH Luca | HUN-TDKE | 21 | 2 | 2:59.260 | |||
3. | 3. | 245. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 13 | 3 | 2:47.615 | |||
4. | 4. | 7. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 8 | 4 | 3:02.154 | |||
5. | 5. | 122. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 5 | 5 | 3:02.383 | |||
6. | 6. | 140. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 3 | 6 | 2:49.296 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 195. | JANKOVIC Katarina | SRB | 2 | 7 | 2:54.840 | |||
8. | 2. | 179. | FARKAS Biborka | ROU-ISK | 1 | 8 | 3:03.860 | |||
9. | 3. | 37. | BODNÁR Imola | HUN-DVTK | 9 | 3:15.649 | ||||
10. | 4. | 38. | ÜVEGES Gréta | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 3:14.250 | ||||
11. | 5. | 187. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU-SCMC | 11 | 3:22.362 |