EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 127. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 2:29.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:29.926 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.011 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.022 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 2:38.786 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:31.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:31.746 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-CORVIT | 2:33.770 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 2:50.885 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:26.097 | ||
2 | (5) | 139. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:26.748 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:27.314 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:27.606 | ||
5 | (6) | 89. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:33.863 | ||
6 | (4) | 79. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:35.209 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:34.227 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 2:38.017 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 2:38.186 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:46.019 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:36.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:36.990 | ||
3 | (6) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-CORVIT | 2:37.441 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.571 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.375 | ||
6 | (1) | 117. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 3:39.392 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 125. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:26.444 | ||
2 | (6) | 119. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:26.570 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:26.582 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 2:27.192 | ||
5 | (4) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:30.639 | ||
6 | (2) | 139. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:32.605 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 43.753 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 44.149 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.303 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 46.593 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 127. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 45.659 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.833 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.964 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 46.903 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 44.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 126. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 48.473 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | NO TIME | advanced | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 44.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-CORVIT | 45.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 47.968 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-CORVIT | 46.513 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.838 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 47.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 48.560 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.397 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 46.744 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 48.725 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 43.387 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 43.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 44.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.503 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 43.712 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 43.828 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 44.001 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.144 | ||
- | (4) | 127. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | - | kicking out | |
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 46.732 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 46.856 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 48.249 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-CORVIT | 46.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 46.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.902 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 43.748 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 43.852 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 43.930 | ||
4 | (3) | 126. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.634 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 43.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 43.422 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 43.720 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.118 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:36.742 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:36.843 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.073 | ||
- | (2) | 79. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 139. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.665 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:40.751 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 1:41.653 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.065 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:38.221 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:38.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:09.005 | ||
- | (1) | 90. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | - | no start | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.181 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-CORVIT | 1:36.420 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 1:38.528 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:31.670 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:31.940 | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:32.132 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:31.559 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:31.661 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-CORVIT | 1:34.789 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.275 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 128. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:34.755 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:34.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 127. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:35.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:55.800 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
MEN SUPER FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 125. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 127. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 119. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
4 | (6) | 128. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 8. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | NO TIME |
EVO Cup 2, Bialystok Cup, Bialystok, POL, 23.11. - 25.11.2012
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 125. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1. 1. 2. 1. | 123 | 4 | |
2. | 128. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 3. 2. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 119. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2. 3. 5. 3. | 47 | 10 | |
4. | 127. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 4. 16. 3. 2. | 42 | 23 | |
5. | 139. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 6. 4. 7. 5. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 8. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 7. 6. 4. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5. 10. 17. | 5 | 32 | |
8. | 7. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 16. | PATUTKIN Artsiom | BLR-CORVIT | 9. 9. 6. | 24 | ||
10. | 126. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 10. 8. 10. | 28 | ||
11. | 117. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 12. 5. 12. | 29 | ||
12. | 89. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 118. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 11. 12. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 167. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 14. 14. 9. | 37 | ||
15. | 79. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 16. 13. 17. | 46 | ||
16. | 90. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 15. 15. 17. | 47 |