Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 41.920 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 42.081 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 43.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | 43.850 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 53.427 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 1:02.892 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 40.132 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 41.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 41.901 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 43.695 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 43.786 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 40.678 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 41.507 | ||
3 | (6) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 45.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 46.972 | ||
5 | (1) | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 49.012 | ||
6 | (4) | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:07.134 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 42.322 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 54.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 58.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 59.526 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 59.924 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 43.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 43.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | 44.035 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 45.295 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 54.388 | ||
6 | (6) | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 54.519 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 39.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 39.889 | ||
3 | (6) | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 40.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 40.636 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 40.760 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 41.144 |
Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Distance Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1 | 0:39.715 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:39.889 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 13 | 3 | 0:40.099 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:40.636 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 0:40.760 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:41.144 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 7 | 0:41.901 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 0:43.510 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | 9 | 0:43.850 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:45.295 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 11 | 0:43.695 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 12 | 0:46.972 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:42.322 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 14 | 0:53.427 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 15 | 0:43.786 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 16 | 0:59.526 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 17 | 0:59.924 |