ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 56.078 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 56.234 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 57.631 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.126 | ||
5 | (6) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:00.207 | ||
6 | (3) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 57.438 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 57.672 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 58.928 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.393 | ||
5 | (1) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.003 | ||
6 | (2) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 57.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.178 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 1:01.222 | ||
5 | (5) | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:13.323 | ||
6 | (4) | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:18.778 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 55.367 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 55.798 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 55.926 | ||
4 | (5) | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 57.196 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 57.284 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.189 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 2, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.12. - 16.12.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 171. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:55.367 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 136. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU | 21 | 2 | 0:55.798 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 141. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 13 | 3 | 0:55.926 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 89. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 8 | 4 | 0:57.196 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 157. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:57.284 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 115. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 0:58.928 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 184. | DEMOCHKO Diana | UKR-KHV | 2 | 7 | 0:57.062 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 156. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:00.896 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 108. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 1:00.126 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 151. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 10 | 1:00.207 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 131. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:13.323 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 109. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 1:05.003 |