Asian Open Short Track Speed Skating Trophy, Jakarta, INA, 21.08. - 23.08.2024


List of Entries per Category


 
JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(1) 1.
KINASIH Matsuri INA INA INDONESIA
(2) 2.
TRESNAASIH Adinda INA INA INDONESIA
(3) 3.
UTOMO Fiola Elsabrina INA INA INDONESIA
(4) 4.
ZI XIN Katherine Gan MAS MAS MALAYSIA
(5) 5.
FERNANDEZ Keirsten Layne PHI PHI PHILIPPINES
(6) 6.
MỸ AN ĐỖ LINH VIE VIE VIETNAM
(7) 7.
TRÚC QUYÊN ĐINH VIE VIE VIETNAM
(8) 8.
VŨ ANH NGUYỄN PHẠM VIE VIE VIETNAM
 
JUNIOR D BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(9) 1.
FIRDAUS Avara Rajab Putra INA INA INDONESIA
(10) 2.
LIN Daimen Wellson INA INA INDONESIA
(11) 3.
BIN MOHAMMED SOPHIAN Zachary Ryan Rosly MAS MAS MALAYSIA
(12) 4.
GAN Royce MAS MAS MALAYSIA
(13) 5.
MINSEN Jaeger Loh MAS MAS MALAYSIA
(14) 6.
BOLOS Zohan Russel PHI PHI PHILIPPINES
(15) 7.
DELICANA KARMELO JONAS PHI PHI PHILIPPINES
(16) 8.
LÊ HOÀNG PHAN VIE VIE VIETNAM
(17) 9.
MINH NHẬT ĐOÀN VIE VIE VIETNAM
(18) 10.
NGUYEN Minh Bao VIE VIE VIETNAM
(19) 11.
NHẬT NAM NGUYỄN VIE VIE VIETNAM
(20) 12.
PHAN Le Huy VIE VIE VIETNAM
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(21) 1.
LAUT Alessa Trinity INA INA INDONESIA
(22) 2.
SIREGAR Kirana Aishanajmi INA INA INDONESIA
(23) 3.
SYAMSULHAKIM Naznin Istria Shafara INA INA INDONESIA
(24) 4.
OHARA Hina JPN JPN JAPAN
(25) 5.
YOSHIZAWA Mai JPN JPN JAPAN
(26) 6.
ZI QI Stephanie Gan MAS MAS MALAYSIA
(27) 7.
MINH ANH KIM VIE VIE VIETNAM
(28) 8.
TRAN Ngoc Uyen Nhi VIE VIE VIETNAM
 
JUNIOR C BOYS
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(29) 1.
KUSWARA Ramadhan Harits INA INA INDONESIA
(30) 2.
MAEDA Kosuke JPN JPN JAPAN
(31) 3.
YAMAGUCHI Toa JPN JPN JAPAN
(32) 4.
NGA Brayden Tjin Han SGP SGP SINGAPORE
(33) 5.
KHÁNH VIỆT HOÀNG VIE VIE VIETNAM
 
JUNIOR B WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(34) 1.
LAUT Kierana Alexandra INA INA INDONESIA
(35) 2.
KANAI Amane JPN JPN JAPAN
(36) 3.
TANAKA Riya JPN JPN JAPAN
(37) 4.
ARISSA Wan Myra MAS MAS MALAYSIA
(38) 5.
GOCHOOSUREN Gantigmaa MGL MGL MONGOLIA
(39) 6.
CHUA Kai Khi SGP SGP SINGAPORE
(40) 7.
LOH Geok Qin SGP SGP SINGAPORE
 
JUNIOR B MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(41) 1.
FIRDAUS Kayshan Azri Putra INA INA INDONESIA
(42) 2.
MORI Eiichiro JPN JPN JAPAN
(43) 3.
WATABE Ryota JPN JPN JAPAN
(44) 4.
AZLAN Adam Ammar Azfar MAS MAS MALAYSIA
(45) 5.
GANKHUVSGUL Sainkhuu MGL MGL MONGOLIA
(46) 6.
TEMUULEN Taivanjargal MGL MGL MONGOLIA
(47) 7.
ASUNCION JAHN CYRUZ PHI PHI PHILIPPINES
(48) 8.
BUEMIO Hans Matthew PHI PHI PHILIPPINES
(49) 9.
CHAN Keegen SGP SGP SINGAPORE
(50) 10.
NGUYEN Phi Long VIE VIE VIETNAM
 
JUNIOR A WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(51) 1.
NORKAMARUL ZAMAN Nor Haziqah Binti MAS MAS MALAYSIA
(52) 2.
CHUA Amelia SGP SGP SINGAPORE
 
JUNIOR A MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(53) 1.
FIRDAUS Arsa Mizan Putra INA INA INDONESIA
(54) 2.
FIRDAUS Marva Kayana Putra INA INA INDONESIA
(55) 3.
MUNKHBAYAR Borkhuu MGL MGL MONGOLIA
 
WOMEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(56) 1.
GERELTUYA Battulga MGL MGL MONGOLIA
(57) 2.
DE GUZMAN Anthea Lois P. PHI PHI PHILIPPINES
 
MEN
 
      Name Member   City/ Country
(58) 1.
EDWAR Attar Putra INA INA INDONESIA
(59) 2.
ERDENEBILEG Munkh-Erdene MGL MGL MONGOLIA
(60) 3.
MUNKH-ERDENE Garmaa MGL MGL MONGOLIA
(61) 4.
VELASQUEZ VINCE NOLAN PHI PHI PHILIPPINES