|
3. Distance |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
221. |
MOROZOV Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:38.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.960 (15.960) | [2] 29.378 (13.418) | [3] 42.482 (13.104) | [4] 52.110 (9.628) | [5] 1:01.332 (9.222) | [6] 1:10.596 (9.264) | [7] 1:19.813 (9.217) | [8] 1:29.200 (9.387) | [9] 1:38.819 (9.619) Official Finish Time: 1:38.819 |
|
2 |
(5) |
19. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:38.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.340 (16.340) | [2] 29.769 (13.429) | [3] 42.719 (12.950) | [4] 52.509 (9.790) | [5] 1:01.553 (9.044) | [6] 1:10.758 (9.205) | [7] 1:19.949 (9.191) | [8] 1:29.352 (9.403) | [9] 1:38.927 (9.574) Official Finish Time: 1:38.927 |
|
3 |
(2) |
67. |
KHOKHELKO (1) Tymofii |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:39.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.161 (16.161) | [2] 29.612 (13.451) | [3] 42.765 (13.153) | [4] 52.638 (9.873) | [5] 1:01.688 (9.050) | [6] 1:11.226 (9.538) | [7] 1:20.497 (9.271) | [8] 1:29.891 (9.394) | [9] 1:39.544 (9.653) Official Finish Time: 1:39.544 |
|
4 |
(1) |
69. |
VREULS Noel |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:40.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.075 (16.075) | [2] 29.521 (13.446) | [3] 42.620 (13.099) | [4] 52.470 (9.850) | [5] 1:01.582 (9.112) | [6] 1:10.908 (9.326) | [7] 1:20.379 (9.471) | [8] 1:30.205 (9.826) | [9] 1:40.518 (10.312) Official Finish Time: 1:40.518 |
|
5 |
(3) |
110. |
NOWAK Jakub |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:43.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.091 (16.091) | [2] 29.495 (13.404) | [3] 42.570 (13.075) | [4] 51.898 (9.328) | [5] 1:01.351 (9.453) | [6] 1:11.206 (9.855) | [7] 1:21.459 (10.253) | [8] 1:32.039 (10.580) | [9] 1:43.070 (11.030) Official Finish Time: 1:43.070 |
|
|
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
229. |
MOSHENSKYI Bohdan |
UKR |
|
1:46.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.173 (18.173) | [2] 32.685 (14.512) | [3] 46.965 (14.280) | [4] 58.765 (11.800) | [5] 1:08.234 (9.469) | [6] 1:17.468 (9.234) | [7] 1:27.003 (9.535) | [8] 1:36.672 (9.669) | [9] 1:46.670 (9.998) Official Finish Time: 1:46.670 |
|
2 |
(1) |
66. |
IOFIN Denys |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:47.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.799 (17.799) | [2] 32.293 (14.494) | [3] 46.579 (14.286) | [4] 58.470 (11.891) | [5] 1:07.996 (9.526) | [6] 1:17.519 (9.523) | [7] 1:27.174 (9.655) | [8] 1:37.207 (10.033) | [9] 1:47.443 (10.235) Official Finish Time: 1:47.443 |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.982 (17.982) | [2] 32.423 (14.441) | [3] 46.674 (14.251) | [4] 58.695 (12.021) | [5] 1:08.103 (9.408) | [6] 1:17.856 (9.753) | [7] 1:27.616 (9.760) | [8] 1:37.531 (9.915) | [9] 1:47.608 (10.076) Official Finish Time: 1:47.608 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
SZTAFA Filip |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:50.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.075 (18.075) | [2] 32.566 (14.491) | [3] 46.802 (14.236) | [4] 58.768 (11.966) | [5] 1:08.460 (9.692) | [6] 1:18.111 (9.651) | [7] 1:28.303 (10.192) | [8] 1:39.156 (10.853) | [9] 1:50.637 (11.481) Official Finish Time: 1:50.637 |
|
5 |
(5) |
173. |
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Maksymilian |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:32.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.160 (18.160) | [2] 32.634 (14.474) | [3] 46.828 (14.194) | [4] 59.040 (12.212) | [5] 1:08.748 (9.708) | [6] 1:31.572 (22.824) | [7] 2:11.096 (39.524) | [8] 2:21.879 (10.783) | [9] 2:32.339 (10.460) Official Finish Time: 2:32.339 |
|
|
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
KLEJS Szymon |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:52.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.174 (15.174) | [2] 27.535 (12.361) | [3] 40.220 (12.685) | [4] 52.658 (12.438) | [5] 1:05.270 (12.612) | [6] 1:17.734 (12.464) | [7] 1:29.618 (11.884) | [8] 1:41.248 (11.630) | [9] 1:52.783 (11.535) Official Finish Time: 1:52.783 |
|
2 |
(3) |
91. |
SUT Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:57.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.774 (14.774) | [2] 27.371 (12.597) | [3] 39.955 (12.584) | [4] 52.485 (12.530) | [5] 1:05.045 (12.560) | [6] 1:17.620 (12.575) | [7] 1:29.995 (12.375) | [8] 1:43.218 (13.223) | [9] 1:57.027 (13.809) Official Finish Time: 1:57.027 |
|
3 |
(5) |
92. |
SZTAMPKE Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:07.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.823 (17.823) | [2] 31.591 (13.768) | [3] 45.481 (13.890) | [4] 58.898 (13.417) | [5] 1:12.177 (13.279) | [6] 1:25.711 (13.534) | [7] 1:39.360 (13.649) | [8] 1:53.059 (13.699) | [9] 2:07.063 (14.004) Official Finish Time: 2:07.063 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
SIEK Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:08.889 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.298 (18.298) | [2] 31.997 (13.699) | [3] 45.848 (13.851) | [4] 59.678 (13.830) | [5] 1:13.567 (13.889) | [6] 1:27.323 (13.756) | [7] 1:41.078 (13.755) | [8] 1:55.125 (14.047) | [9] 2:08.889 (13.764) Official Finish Time: 2:08.889 |
|
- |
(2) |
183. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 277 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
ZAKRZEWICZ Bartłomiej |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:59.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.081 (16.081) | [2] 28.250 (12.169) | [3] 40.222 (11.972) | [4] 52.436 (12.214) | [5] 1:05.108 (12.672) | [6] 1:18.276 (13.168) | [7] 1:32.020 (13.744) | [8] 1:45.694 (13.674) | [9] 1:59.355 (13.660) Official Finish Time: 1:59.355 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
PAWŁOWICZ Kacper |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:10.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.850 (16.850) | [2] 29.668 (12.818) | [3] 42.817 (13.149) | [4] 56.492 (13.675) | [5] 1:10.490 (13.998) | [6] 1:25.324 (14.834) | [7] 1:39.852 (14.528) | [8] 1:54.975 (15.123) | [9] 2:10.707 (15.731) Official Finish Time: 2:10.707 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
KOPER Piotr |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:13.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.216 (18.216) | [2] 32.086 (13.870) | [3] 46.284 (14.198) | [4] 1:00.723 (14.439) | [5] 1:15.204 (14.481) | [6] 1:29.693 (14.489) | [7] 1:44.354 (14.661) | [8] 1:59.170 (14.816) | [9] 2:13.547 (14.377) Official Finish Time: 2:13.547 |
|
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:17.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.616 (21.616) | [2] 37.019 (15.403) | [3] 58.000 (20.981) | [4] 1:11.094 (13.094) | [5] 1:23.142 (12.048) | [6] 1:36.541 (13.399) | [7] 1:50.293 (13.752) | [8] 2:04.361 (14.068) | [9] 2:17.811 (13.450) Official Finish Time: 2:17.811 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
BIAŁEK Jakub |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:18.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.993 (20.993) | [2] 35.693 (14.700) | [3] 49.891 (14.198) | [4] 1:05.055 (15.164) | [5] 1:20.179 (15.124) | [6] 1:35.214 (15.035) | [7] 1:50.028 (14.814) | [8] 2:04.626 (14.598) | [9] 2:18.701 (14.075) Official Finish Time: 2:18.701 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
CZUBIAK Wiktor |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:19.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.393 (21.393) | [2] 37.113 (15.720) | [3] 52.473 (15.360) | [4] 1:06.952 (14.479) | [5] 1:21.348 (14.396) | [6] 1:36.410 (15.062) | [7] 1:51.716 (15.306) | [8] 2:05.952 (14.236) | [9] 2:19.525 (13.573) Official Finish Time: 2:19.525 |
|
4 |
(5) |
87. |
PAWŁOWICZ Artur |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:26.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.167 (20.167) | [2] 34.894 (14.727) | [3] 49.748 (14.854) | [4] 1:05.042 (15.294) | [5] 1:20.760 (15.718) | [6] 1:36.897 (16.137) | [7] 1:52.942 (16.045) | [8] 2:09.108 (16.166) | [9] 2:26.358 (17.250) Official Finish Time: 2:26.358 |
|
5 |
(6) |
68. |
SKRZYPIEC Brajan |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:50.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.088 (21.088) | [2] 36.836 (15.748) | [3] 1:00.248 (23.412) | [4] 1:18.327 (18.079) | [5] 1:36.844 (18.517) | [6] 1:54.605 (17.761) | [7] 2:12.854 (18.249) | [8] 2:32.093 (19.239) | [9] 2:50.994 (18.900) Official Finish Time: 2:50.994 |
|
- |
(2) |
89. |
PAWŁOWICZ Mateusz |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
- |
false start |