|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:43.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.841 (16.841) | [2] 29.004 (12.163) | [3] 40.730 (11.726) | [4] 51.876 (11.146) | [5] 1:02.990 (11.114) | [6] 1:13.719 (10.729) | [7] 1:23.839 (10.120) | [8] 1:33.735 (9.896) | [9] 1:43.692 (9.956) Official Finish Time: 1:43.692 |
|
2 |
(3) |
7. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT |
|
1:43.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.928 (16.928) | [2] 29.068 (12.140) | [3] 40.826 (11.758) | [4] 51.962 (11.136) | [5] 1:03.075 (11.113) | [6] 1:13.816 (10.741) | [7] 1:23.998 (10.182) | [8] 1:33.877 (9.879) | [9] 1:43.806 (9.928) Official Finish Time: 1:43.806 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
VINNIŅŠ Toms Matīss |
LAT |
|
1:44.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.137 (17.137) | [2] 29.319 (12.182) | [3] 40.946 (11.627) | [4] 52.060 (11.114) | [5] 1:03.331 (11.271) | [6] 1:14.080 (10.749) | [7] 1:24.359 (10.279) | [8] 1:34.677 (10.318) | [9] 1:44.914 (10.236) Official Finish Time: 1:44.914 |
|
4 |
(5) |
165. |
MELNIKAU Stepan |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:45.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.945 (16.945) | [2] 29.186 (12.241) | [3] 40.940 (11.754) | [4] 52.079 (11.139) | [5] 1:03.163 (11.084) | [6] 1:13.956 (10.793) | [7] 1:24.321 (10.365) | [8] 1:34.976 (10.655) | [9] 1:45.691 (10.714) Official Finish Time: 1:45.691 |
|
5 |
(4) |
33. |
DALZ Aleksander |
POL-ASRNC |
|
1:45.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.286 (17.286) | [2] 29.480 (12.194) | [3] 41.113 (11.633) | [4] 52.301 (11.188) | [5] 1:03.440 (11.139) | [6] 1:14.310 (10.870) | [7] 1:24.745 (10.435) | [8] 1:35.267 (10.522) | [9] 1:45.730 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 1:45.730 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:39.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.650 (17.650) | [2] 29.564 (11.914) | [3] 40.723 (11.159) | [4] 51.257 (10.534) | [5] 1:01.086 (9.829) | [6] 1:10.932 (9.846) | [7] 1:20.463 (9.531) | [8] 1:30.153 (9.690) | [9] 1:39.048 (8.895) Official Finish Time: 1:39.048 |
|
2 |
(1) |
17. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:39.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.540 (17.540) | [2] 29.435 (11.895) | [3] 40.624 (11.189) | [4] 51.106 (10.482) | [5] 1:01.007 (9.901) | [6] 1:10.916 (9.909) | [7] 1:20.698 (9.782) | [8] 1:30.572 (9.874) | [9] 1:39.871 (9.299) Official Finish Time: 1:39.871 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
SOLTAU Oskar |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:40.000 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.448 (17.448) | [2] 29.344 (11.896) | [3] 40.537 (11.193) | [4] 51.093 (10.556) | [5] 1:01.201 (10.108) | [6] 1:11.173 (9.972) | [7] 1:20.881 (9.708) | [8] 1:30.803 (9.922) | [9] 1:40.000 (9.197) Official Finish Time: 1:40.000 |
|
4 |
(5) |
105. |
RUSINIAK Norbert |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:52.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.873 (17.873) | [2] 29.880 (12.007) | [3] 41.117 (11.237) | [4] 52.289 (11.172) | [5] 1:03.724 (11.435) | [6] 1:15.485 (11.761) | [7] 1:27.793 (12.308) | [8] 1:41.324 (13.531) | [9] 1:52.711 (11.387) Official Finish Time: 1:52.711 |
|
5 |
(2) |
152. |
WROŃSKI Marcel |
POL-ORL |
|
2:04.645 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.729 (17.729) | [2] 29.691 (11.962) | [3] 40.842 (11.151) | [4] 51.480 (10.638) | [5] 1:01.777 (10.297) | [6] 1:19.753 (17.976) | [7] 1:38.551 (18.798) | [8] 1:53.377 (14.826) | [9] 2:04.645 (11.268) Official Finish Time: 2:04.645 |
|